Kategorie: H35D
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śafář Miroslav | CET7001 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 39:25 | ||
2. | Panáček Aleš | NER | NER | 41:38 | + 2:13 | |
3. | Meier Jiří | BRU7400 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 44:17 | + 4:52 | |
4. | Zemánek Miroslav | SRK7401 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 44:35 | + 5:10 | |
5. | Jakubec Petr | SJC8106 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 45:05 | + 5:40 | |
6. | Melichar Igor | PHK6504 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 45:22 | + 5:57 | |
7. | Šnokhous Jan | SJC8002 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 45:34 | + 6:09 | |
8. | Nekvapil Ondřej | LPU7403 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:48 | + 6:23 | |
9. | Šimek Jiří | CHC7901 | K.O.B. Choceň | 46:35 | + 7:10 | |
10. | Odvody Zdeněk | LPU8206 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:05 | + 7:40 | |
11. | Čapek Miroslav | PHK7603 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 47:43 | + 8:18 | |
12. | Šafr Jiří | CHC7706 | K.O.B. Choceň | 48:28 | + 9:03 | |
13. | Koutný Pavel | PHK7108 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:51 | + 9:26 | |
14. | Pozdílek Martin | PHK7803 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:57 | + 9:32 | |
15. | Jirásek Karel | BRM6301 | Sokol Burdych | 49:34 | + 10:09 | |
16. | Adamovský Michal | TYN7200 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 52:26 | + 13:01 | |
17. | Pitrmuc Jan | JIL7703 | OK Jilemnice | 54:56 | + 15:31 | |
18. | Stavrinou Marios | SRK7901 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 55:36 | + 16:11 | |
19. | Vodňanský Jaroslav | BRM6101 | Sokol Burdych | 57:08 | + 17:43 | |
20. | Hanl Vratislav | SRK7402 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 57:46 | + 18:21 | |
21. | Hladký Tomáš | KOR7600 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 58:27 | + 19:02 | |
22. | Souček Karel | SHK6601 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 58:28 | + 19:03 | |
23. | Šišma Pavel | TYN6901 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 64:09 | + 24:44 | |
24. | Macek Pavel | LPU7517 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 65:50 | + 26:25 | |
25. | Mádle Miroslav | BRU7600 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 67:29 | + 28:04 | |
26. | Macháček Lubomír | LPU7515 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 68:47 | + 29:22 | |
27. | Zlesák Ondřej | JIL7601 | OK Jilemnice | 68:48 | + 29:23 | |
28. | Hanuš Vladimír | VRL7508 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 69:57 | + 30:32 | |
29. | Jakubský Radek | SHK7603 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 80:58 | + 41:33 | |
30. | Stohanzl Jan | LPU7600 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 83:23 | + 43:58 |