Kategorie: H45D
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Řehák Pavel | SJC6001 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 55:15 | |
2. | Mikyska Alan | VAM7149 | C | OOB Vamberk | 55:46 | + 0:31 |
3. | Hanuš Karel | HOS6701 | C | TJ Tatran Hostinné | 60:13 | + 4:58 |
4. | Svoboda Miloslav | SHK5901 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 62:38 | + 7:23 |
5. | Čihák Petr | HOR6900 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 63:11 | + 7:56 |
6. | Cinkan Zdeněk | LPU6201 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 65:42 | + 10:27 |
7. | Molinger Luděk | SNA7249 | C | TJ START Náchod | 66:02 | + 10:47 |
8. | Věříš Jan | LPU7103 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 67:35 | + 12:20 |
9. | Vach Vladimír | KOR6900 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 72:43 | + 17:28 |
10. | Rémiš Jaromír | SHK7200 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 73:11 | + 17:56 |
11. | Imlauf Martin | SNA6301 | C | TJ START Náchod | 74:03 | + 18:48 |
12. | Gernert Alan | JIL7001 | C | OK Jilemnice | 75:22 | + 20:07 |
13. | Semrád Pavel | CHC6602 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 75:32 | + 20:17 |
13. | Dohnálek Pavel | SHK7100 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 75:32 | + 20:17 |
15. | Ptáček Miloš | BRU7000 | C | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 75:48 | + 20:33 |
16. | Hanč Jaroslav | VRL6702 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 76:19 | + 21:04 |
17. | Justa Jaromír | PHK6101 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 77:28 | + 22:13 |
18. | Šváb Pavel | BRU6701 | C | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 78:14 | + 22:59 |
19. | Třešňák Miloš | JIL6902 | C | OK Jilemnice | 79:48 | + 24:33 |
20. | Langr Stanislav | SNA5403 | C | TJ START Náchod | 79:51 | + 24:36 |
21. | Vaňura Tomáš | HOR6800 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 80:56 | + 25:41 |
22. | Dostál Dalibor | VRL7308 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 81:48 | + 26:33 |
23. | Divecký Josef | SHK6102 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 83:44 | + 28:29 |
24. | Waněk Hubert | LPU6506 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 83:46 | + 28:31 |
25. | Košek Martin | SHK7301 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 86:43 | + 31:28 |
26. | Hanuš Pavel | LTU6501 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 87:42 | + 32:27 |
27. | Kadrman Jiří | CET7301 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 87:56 | + 32:41 |
28. | Vojtěch Libor | HOR7303 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 90:54 | + 35:39 |
29. | Jirák Stanislav | LPU6304 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 96:36 | + 41:21 |
30. | Hnyk Petr | SNA5701 | C | TJ START Náchod | 122:39 | + 67:24 |
31. | Hájek Tibor | VRL7202 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 136:50 | + 81:35 |
Michálek Marcel | 2SD6900 | SKH Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Vychopeň Tomáš | BRU6800 | C | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | DISK |