Kategorie: H35D
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sedlák Radek | LIP7500 | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | 40:51 | ||
2. | Jakubec Petr | SJC8106 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:30 | + 0:39 | |
3. | Kašpar Václav | TYN7001 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 42:37 | + 1:46 | |
4. | Nekvapil Ondřej | LPU7403 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:38 | + 1:47 | |
5. | Hovorka Pavel | LPU7908 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:39 | + 1:48 | |
6. | Śafář Miroslav | CET7001 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 44:30 | + 3:39 | |
7. | Kvášovský Jakub | LTU7802 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 45:19 | + 4:28 | |
8. | Kroupa Jan | LPU8103 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:21 | + 5:30 | |
9. | Šimek Jiří | CHC7901 | K.O.B. Choceň | 46:39 | + 5:48 | |
10. | Čapek Miroslav | PHK7603 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 49:05 | + 8:14 | |
11. | Melichar Igor | PHK6504 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 49:19 | + 8:28 | |
12. | Műller Kamil | TYN7500 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 49:52 | + 9:01 | |
13. | Kohout Pavel | JIL7502 | OK Jilemnice | 50:59 | + 10:08 | |
14. | Macek Pavel | LPU7517 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:05 | + 10:14 | |
15. | Vrábel Petr | PHK7604 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 51:54 | + 11:03 | |
16. | Macháček Lubomír | LPU7515 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 52:50 | + 11:59 | |
17. | Šišma Pavel | TYN6901 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 54:57 | + 14:06 | |
17. | Matěásko Dušan | JIL7503 | OK Jilemnice | 54:57 | + 14:06 | |
19. | Souček Karel | SHK6601 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 56:00 | + 15:09 | |
20. | Šnokhous Jan | SJC8002 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 58:13 | + 17:22 | |
21. | Hanuš Vladimír | VRL7508 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 58:57 | + 18:06 | |
22. | Pitrmuc Jan | JIL7703 | OK Jilemnice | 60:05 | + 19:14 | |
23. | Stavrinou Marios | SRK7901 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 60:59 | + 20:08 | |
24. | Hladký Tomáš | KOR7600 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 61:37 | + 20:46 | |
25. | Jakubský Radek | SHK7603 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 65:05 | + 24:14 | |
26. | Krejčí Milan | KOR7400 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 65:57 | + 25:06 | |
27. | Příkazský Jakub | PHK8000 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 66:32 | + 25:41 | |
28. | Stohanzl Jan | LPU7600 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 73:32 | + 32:41 | |
29. | Zlesák Ondřej | JIL7601 | OK Jilemnice | 76:44 | + 35:53 | |
30. | Procinger Michal | VRL7602 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 84:48 | + 43:57 | |
31. | Horkel Jan | LPU7911 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 92:49 | + 51:58 | |
Hanl Vratislav | SRK7402 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | DISK | |||
Kaisr Zbyněk | NER | NER1-Kvášovský | 91:48 | + 50:57 |