Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Losman Petr | PHK7901 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 35:53 | 7937 | |
2. | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:35 | + 0:42 | 7789 |
3. | Novotný Tomáš | PHK8101 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:37 | + 1:44 | 7571 |
4. | Krawczyński Mikołaj | CHC0001 | A | K.O.B. Choceň | 37:46 | + 1:53 | 7539 |
5. | Rusin Jan | LPU0008 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:58 | + 2:05 | 7497 |
6. | Hledík Jakub | CHT9501 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 38:19 | + 2:26 | 7422 |
7. | Kutlu Orhan | LPU9616 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:30 | + 2:37 | 7384 |
8. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | C | KOB Dobruška | 38:49 | + 2:56 | 7317 |
9. | Vítek Petr | PHK7601 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 39:07 | + 3:14 | 7253 |
10. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 39:27 | + 3:34 | 7183 |
11. | Fibír Tomáš | FSP7901 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 40:30 | + 4:37 | 6960 |
12. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:24 | + 5:31 | 6770 |
13. | Dusílek Adam | SRK8902 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 41:43 | + 5:50 | 6703 |
14. | Chmelař Lukáš | XHK9100 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 42:15 | + 6:22 | ||
15. | Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 42:33 | + 6:40 | 6527 |
16. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 42:52 | + 6:59 | 6460 |
17. | Majasow Kostiantyn | 17P8300 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 42:53 | + 7:00 | ||
18. | Záveský Filip | LPU9306 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:05 | + 7:12 | 6414 |
19. | Jurica Jan | LPU9611 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:14 | + 7:21 | 6382 |
20. | Hrdinka Daniel | VRL9701 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 43:27 | + 7:34 | 6336 |
21. | Pipek Ondřej | LPU0203 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:48 | + 7:55 | 6262 |
22. | Novotný Radek | PHK7402 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 43:55 | + 8:02 | 6237 |
23. | Šabata Milan | SRK9904 | A | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 44:04 | + 8:11 | 6206 |
24. | Waněk Hubert | LPU0309 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:08 | + 9:15 | 5980 |
25. | Souček Tomáš | SHK8200 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 45:15 | + 9:22 | 5955 |
26. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:20 | + 9:27 | 5938 |
27. | Černý Martin | JIL8703 | C | OK Jilemnice | 45:24 | + 9:31 | 5923 |
28. | Vávra Jaroslav | LPU7308 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:26 | + 9:33 | 5916 |
29. | Handl Jindřich | SRK9201 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 45:42 | + 9:49 | 5860 |
30. | Wohanka Petr | VRL7305 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 48:06 | + 12:13 | 5352 |
31. | Krmaš Václav | SRK8001 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 48:56 | + 13:03 | 5176 |
32. | Karkoš Petr | XCR7300 | C | MTB Chrudim | 49:21 | + 13:28 | 5087 |
33. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | C | TJ START Náchod | 49:28 | + 13:35 | 5063 |
34. | Moskva Roman | ZLH7501 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 49:29 | + 13:36 | 5059 |
35. | Kupka Jaroslav | ALB7800 | C | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 51:36 | + 15:43 | 4611 |
36. | Čáp Ondřej | DOB7405 | C | KOB Dobruška | 52:48 | + 16:55 | 4357 |
37. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 52:49 | + 16:56 | 4354 |
38. | Drhlík Petr | VAM8301 | C | OOB Vamberk | 53:23 | + 17:30 | 4234 |
39. | Haas Karel | LPU7304 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:29 | + 17:36 | 4213 |
40. | Paleček Ondřej | LPU0105 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:26 | + 18:33 | 4012 |
41. | Filičko Marek | LPU7102 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:45 | + 18:52 | 3945 |
42. | Locker Tomáš | SRK9802 | A | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 54:49 | + 18:56 | 3931 |
43. | Filip Filip | SHK9000 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 55:06 | + 19:13 | 3871 |
44. | Paukert Lukáš | KUO9801 | A | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 55:29 | + 19:36 | 3789 |
45. | Lesák Jakub | ZAM9603 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 55:50 | + 19:57 | 3715 |
46. | Šitina Jakub | LTU0001 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 55:51 | + 19:58 | 3712 |
47. | Dvořáček Radek | NNN9401 | Neregistrovaní | 56:26 | + 20:33 | ||
48. | Černý Vojtěch | JIL9006 | C | OK Jilemnice | 56:44 | + 20:51 | 3525 |
49. | Záveský Marek | CET9001 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 64:48 | + 28:55 | 1818 |
50. | Karásek Matěj | SJC0001 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín | 65:55 | + 30:02 | 1581 |
51. | Pitra Martin | CHT9204 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 69:01 | + 33:08 | 925 |
52. | Šabatka Jan | SHK9001 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 71:39 | + 35:46 | 368 |
53. | Fojtů Petr | PDY8700 | C | Běhej Poděbrady | 72:45 | + 36:52 | 135 |