Kategorie: D21E
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Omová Michaela | TUR8153 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 81:56 | 10507 | |
2. | Kabáthová Eva | ZBM8966 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 84:17 | + 2:21 | 10220 |
3. | Novotná Markéta | PHK9451 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 85:43 | + 3:47 | 10045 |
4. | Knapová Jana | LPU9053 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 85:58 | + 4:02 | 10014 |
5. | Hlavová Jindra | ZBM8989 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 86:03 | + 4:07 | 10004 |
6. | Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 87:39 | + 5:43 | 9809 |
7. | Tesařová Markéta | ZBM9456 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 88:14 | + 6:18 | 9738 |
8. | Mechlová Lenka | SHK9051 | E | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 88:55 | + 6:59 | 9654 |
9. | Rufferová Iva | TUR8354 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 89:01 | + 7:05 | 9642 |
10. | Zháňalová Barbora | ZBM9354 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 89:48 | + 7:52 | 9546 |
11. | Šiková Barbora | LPM9650 | R | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 90:23 | + 8:27 | 9475 |
12. | Šiková Karolína | LPM9651 | E | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 90:27 | + 8:31 | 9467 |
13. | Hiršová Gabriela | ZBM9651 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 90:32 | + 8:36 | 9457 |
14. | Hiklová Natalia | ZBM8350 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 90:46 | + 8:50 | 9428 |
15. | Čermáková Magdalena | LCE9155 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 91:19 | + 9:23 | 9361 |
16. | Teplá Karolína | SHK9251 | E | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 92:09 | + 10:13 | 9259 |
17. | Horová Pavla | LPU9457 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 96:58 | + 15:02 | 8671 |
18. | Štěrbová Daniela | PHK8951 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 97:05 | + 15:09 | 8657 |
19. | Odehnalová Tereza | ZBM9757 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 98:40 | + 16:44 | 8463 |
20. | Sklenářová Radka | LCE9250 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 100:11 | + 18:15 | 8278 |
21. | Nováková Tereza | LPU9757 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 101:33 | + 19:37 | 8111 |
22. | Poklopová Lenka | SSU8952 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | 105:09 | + 23:13 | 7671 |
23. | Hošeková Vanda | ASU9696 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 110:49 | + 28:53 | 6979 |
24. | Kavánková Iva | TZL9753 | R | SKOB Zlín | 116:00 | + 34:04 | 6346 |
Knapová Lenka | LPU9351 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | ||
Tužilová Magdaléna | ZBM9452 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Koporová Petra | ZBM9353 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Šimková Johanka | ZBM9350 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Hendrychová Zuzana | ZBM8954 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | 0 | ||
Rollier Monika | PHK8051 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 |