Kategorie: D21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tichovská Martina | PGP8658 | E | SK Praga | 13:33 | 9390 | |
2. | Hiklová Natalia | ZBM8350 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 13:35 | + 0:02 | 9367 |
3. | Čechová Tereza | KAM9852 | E | OK Kamenice | 13:38 | + 0:05 | 9333 |
4. | Novotná Tereza | PHK9255 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 13:54 | + 0:21 | 9149 |
5. | Tužilová Magdaléna | ZBM9452 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:02 | + 0:29 | 9057 |
6. | Vališová Martina | OSN9696 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 14:18 | + 0:45 | 8873 |
7. | Tesařová Markéta | ZBM9456 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:22 | + 0:49 | 8827 |
8. | Koporová Petra | ZBM9353 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:23 | + 0:50 | 8816 |
9. | Kozáková Zdenka | TBM7952 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:27 | + 0:54 | 8770 |
10. | Benešová Jana | CTB9452 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 14:31 | + 0:58 | 8724 |
11. | Kožinová Zuzana | PGP9650 | C | SK Praga | 14:49 | + 1:16 | 8517 |
12. | Firešová Markéta | ZBM9951 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:38 | + 2:05 | 7955 |
13. | Korpasová Tereza | TBM9898 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:02 | + 2:29 | 7679 |
14. | Mádlová Věra | ZBM8951 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:30 | + 2:57 | 7358 |
15. | Zháňalová Barbora | ZBM9354 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:41 | + 3:08 | 7231 |
16. | Kamenická Lenka | OSN6955 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 16:47 | + 3:14 | 7162 |
17. | Matušková Jana | RBK9999 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 17:31 | + 3:58 | 6657 |
18. | Odehnalová Klára | ZBM9956 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:51 | + 4:18 | 6427 |
19. | Mrštíková Květa | CHT8754 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 18:10 | + 4:37 | 6209 |
20. | Kozumplíková Alice | RBK8151 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 18:28 | + 4:55 | 6002 |
21. | Nechutová Aneta | SJI9950 | B | OK Jihlava | 18:47 | + 5:14 | 5784 |
22. | Culková Hana | JHB8951 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 18:50 | + 5:17 | 5750 |
23. | Malivánková Eva | ZBM9952 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:55 | + 5:22 | 5692 |
24. | Mesiarkinová Kamila | ASU8282 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 20:13 | + 6:40 | 4797 |
25. | Dvořáková Klára | CHT9852 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 21:01 | + 7:28 | 4245 |
26. | Štěpánková Petra | LBM8651 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 21:07 | + 7:34 | 4176 |
27. | Parkanová Veronika | SJH9751 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 21:27 | + 7:54 | 3947 |
28. | Bouzková Katka | SVS8151 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 23:12 | + 9:39 | 2741 |
29. | Drábková Zuzana | TBM8452 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:07 | + 17:34 | 0 |
30. | Kubanová Kateřina | CHT8451 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 31:44 | + 18:11 | 0 |
31. | Binková Jana | CHT8651 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 36:13 | + 22:40 | 0 |
Hrbáčková Markéta | ZBM9959 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | DISK | 0 | ||
MS | Nešpor Jan | TTR7251 | C | OOB Třebíč | 117:12 | + 103:39 | 0 |