Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Smola Michal | TZL8131 | C | SKOB Zlín | 14:58 | 8702 | |
2. | Zbranek Roman | TZL8808 | R | SKOB Zlín | 15:01 | + 0:03 | 8676 |
3. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | C | O-mikron | 17:29 | + 2:31 | 7389 |
4. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 17:56 | + 2:58 | 7154 |
5. | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 18:41 | + 3:43 | 6763 |
6. | Hovorka Lukáš | LPU9001 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20:15 | + 5:17 | 5946 |
7. | Frainšic Michal | BFM8303 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 20:18 | + 5:20 | 5919 |
8. | Škoda František | LCE7439 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 20:22 | + 5:24 | 5885 |
9. | Pospíšil Petr | SOP9301 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 21:08 | + 6:10 | 5485 |
10. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 22:45 | + 7:47 | 4641 |
11. | Hubáček Josef | LCE6127 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 23:02 | + 8:04 | 4493 |
12. | Bernatík Lukáš | SFM9801 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 23:22 | + 8:24 | 4319 |
13. | Zicha Jiří | LCE7708 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 24:01 | + 9:03 | 3980 |
14. | Lachendro Jan | SKM8700 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 25:30 | + 10:32 | 3206 |
15. | Slezák Libor | LCE6207 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 26:13 | + 11:15 | 2832 |
16. | Zdráhal Tomáš | OOL8801 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 26:39 | + 11:41 | 2606 |
17. | Otrusina Jiří | JPV8201 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 26:57 | + 11:59 | 2450 |
18. | Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 28:05 | + 13:07 | 1858 |
19. | Stoszek Jakub | AOP8300 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 29:05 | + 14:07 | 1336 |
20. | Honner Jaroslav | VPM7802 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 31:27 | + 16:29 | 101 |
21. | Dvorský Vojtěch | SKM9401 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 33:07 | + 18:09 | 0 |
22. | Müller Tomáš | OTK9901 | B | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 34:05 | + 19:07 | 0 |
23. | Bouzek Petr | SVS7901 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 34:30 | + 19:32 | 0 |
24. | Švestka Vít | KVS9700 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 36:10 | + 21:12 | 0 |
25. | Křížan Jiří | PVP8000 | C | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 43:42 | + 28:44 | 0 |
26. | Krajcar Ivo | SKM9501 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 46:48 | + 31:50 | 0 |
27. | Koťátko Aleš | SFM8303 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 49:34 | + 34:36 | 0 |
28. | Navrátil Adam | TRI9900 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 51:50 | + 36:52 | 0 |
29. | Zapletal Martin | STE8500 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 53:24 | + 38:26 | 0 |
30. | Langer Martin | LOV8400 | C | lepus.cz | 53:43 | + 38:45 | 0 |