Kategorie: D21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Simkovics Anna Nilsson | 13A0001 | C | OLC Wienerwald | 12:06 | ||
2. | Doležalová Monika | KAM8851 | C | OK Kamenice | 12:26 | + 0:20 | 9276 |
3. | Hiršová Gabriela | ZBM9651 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 12:36 | + 0:30 | 9155 |
4. | Pospíšilová Marie | DKP8756 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 12:41 | + 0:35 | 9094 |
5. | Nováková Tereza | LPU9757 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 12:47 | + 0:41 | 9021 |
6. | Hančová Petra | LPU9659 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 12:57 | + 0:51 | 8899 |
7. | Svobodová Lenka | PHK9551 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 12:58 | + 0:52 | 8887 |
8. | Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | C | SKOB Zlín | 13:00 | + 0:54 | 8863 |
9. | Novotná Markéta | PHK9451 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 13:04 | + 0:58 | 8814 |
9. | Argalášová Kateřina | TRI9750 | R | TJ TŽ Třinec | 13:04 | + 0:58 | 8814 |
11. | Bogarová Adélka | PGP9056 | E | SK Praga | 13:12 | + 1:06 | 8717 |
12. | Čermáková Magdalena | LCE9155 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 13:18 | + 1:12 | 8644 |
13. | Procházková Klára | LPU9451 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 13:23 | + 1:17 | 8583 |
14. | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | R | KOB Tretra Praha | 13:29 | + 1:23 | 8510 |
15. | Benešová Jana | CTB9452 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 13:38 | + 1:32 | 8401 |
16. | Sklenářová Radka | LCE9250 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 13:41 | + 1:35 | 8364 |
17. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | C | USK Praha | 13:46 | + 1:40 | 8303 |
18. | Bochenková Martina | DKP8758 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 13:49 | + 1:43 | 8267 |
19. | Krafková Lucie | TUR8650 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 13:56 | + 1:50 | 8182 |
20. | Fundová Eliška | SHK9351 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 14:11 | + 2:05 | 7999 |
20. | Žaloudková Klára | LPU9461 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:11 | + 2:05 | 7999 |
22. | Koporová Petra | ZBM9353 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:14 | + 2:08 | 7963 |
23. | Svobodová Barbora | TJN8952 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 14:15 | + 2:09 | 7950 |
24. | Vernerová Radka | VBM8558 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 14:16 | + 2:10 | 7938 |
25. | Kožinová Zuzana | PGP9650 | C | SK Praga | 14:24 | + 2:18 | 7841 |
26. | Lavičková Michaela | PGP9656 | C | SK Praga | 14:31 | + 2:25 | 7756 |
27. | Kettnerová Dana | KAM8952 | C | OK Kamenice | 14:33 | + 2:27 | 7732 |
28. | Panchártková Tereza | LTU8950 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 14:45 | + 2:39 | 7586 |
29. | Kamenická Kateřina | PHK9353 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 14:50 | + 2:44 | 7525 |
30. | Křečková Lenka | ASU9271 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 14:51 | + 2:45 | 7513 |
31. | Chovancová Zuzana | TZL9754 | C | SKOB Zlín | 14:56 | + 2:50 | 7452 |
32. | Hermannová Anna | TAP9251 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 15:00 | + 2:54 | 7403 |
33. | Neradová Alena | LIT8551 | C | KOB Litvínov | 15:04 | + 2:58 | 7354 |
34. | Mádlová Věra | ZBM8951 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:09 | + 3:03 | 7294 |
35. | Kožinová Anna | PGP9350 | C | SK Praga | 15:10 | + 3:04 | 7282 |
35. | Kochová Nikola | TUR9358 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 15:10 | + 3:04 | 7282 |
37. | Valešová Jana | CHA9152 | C | OK Chrastava | 15:12 | + 3:06 | 7257 |
38. | Veljačiková Hana | PGP9756 | C | SK Praga | 15:14 | + 3:08 | 7233 |
38. | Nieke Corinna | 71D9350 | C | USV TU Dresden | 15:14 | + 3:08 | |
40. | Hrstková Vladěna | ZBM8787 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:16 | + 3:10 | 7209 |
41. | Kovářová Lenka | LTP9750 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 15:25 | + 3:19 | 7099 |
42. | Masopustová Elis | PGP8656 | C | SK Praga | 15:39 | + 3:33 | 6929 |
43. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | C | SK Praga | 15:57 | + 3:51 | 6710 |
44. | Tihonová Hana | TAP9052 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 16:00 | + 3:54 | 6673 |
45. | Mrštíková Květa | CHT8754 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 16:32 | + 4:26 | 6284 |
46. | Bialožytová Tereza | PGP9055 | C | SK Praga | 16:42 | + 4:36 | 6163 |
47. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 16:46 | + 4:40 | 6114 |
48. | Pekárková Monika | RBK9252 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 16:53 | + 4:47 | 6029 |
49. | Sabine Wareyka | 18A001 | C | WAT | 17:09 | + 5:03 | |
50. | Košárková Iva | PGP8155 | C | SK Praga | 17:13 | + 5:07 | 5785 |
51. | Bozděchová Lenka | PGP8254 | C | SK Praga | 17:53 | + 5:47 | 5299 |
51. | Jirásková Barbora | SHK9050 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:53 | + 5:47 | 5299 |
53. | Hendrychová Zuzana | ZBM8954 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:04 | + 5:58 | 5165 |
54. | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 18:28 | + 6:22 | 4873 |
55. | Šňupárková Anna | DKP9652 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 19:16 | + 7:10 | 4289 |
56. | Hlavová Hana | KON8888 | R | KOB Konice | 19:39 | + 7:33 | 4010 |
57. | Baierová Hana | OSN8972 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 19:40 | + 7:34 | 3998 |
58. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 21:51 | + 9:45 | 2404 |
59. | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 23:55 | + 11:49 | 896 |
60. | Nieke Patricia | TUR9552 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 51:46 | + 39:40 | 0 |
Horová Pavla | LPU9457 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 |