Kategorie: D45
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:47 | |
2. | Hubáčková Dagmar | LCE6569 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 43:52 | + 0:05 |
3. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:02 | + 0:15 |
4. | Čechová Zuzana | BZR6951 | C | Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů | 44:04 | + 0:17 |
5. | Wurzelová Dana | OSN6654 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 46:42 | + 2:55 |
6. | Ferdusová Eva | LCE6461 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 46:46 | + 2:59 |
7. | Benešová Iva | SJH7051 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 47:08 | + 3:21 |
8. | Hrstková Dana | SJI6051 | C | OK Jihlava | 49:07 | + 5:20 |
9. | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:52 | + 7:05 |
10. | Maliňáková Eva | KVS6551 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 51:37 | + 7:50 |
11. | Kundratová Jana | TZL7350 | C | SKOB Zlín | 51:51 | + 8:04 |
12. | Koláriková Irena | TZL6351 | C | SKOB Zlín | 52:41 | + 8:54 |
13. | Voborníková Eva | CTB6851 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 53:45 | + 9:58 |
14. | Potěšilová Vladimíra | VBM5655 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 55:18 | + 11:31 |
15. | Sadílková Lenka | VIC7055 | C | OB Vizovice | 55:25 | + 11:38 |
16. | Dokoupilová Zuzana | VBM5754 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 55:50 | + 12:03 |
17. | Odehnalová Kamila | ABM7052 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 56:21 | + 12:34 |
18. | Vlažná Mirka | LCE5852 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 58:45 | + 14:58 |
19. | Ehlová Pavla | TBM7377 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 59:16 | + 15:29 |
20. | Nechutová Alena | PZR6969 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 60:38 | + 16:51 |
21. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 67:02 | + 23:15 |
22. | Suková Renata | PZR7352 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 67:25 | + 23:38 |
23. | Tichá Jana | SJH6451 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 68:53 | + 25:06 |
24. | Otrusinová Helena | ABM7054 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 69:44 | + 25:57 |
25. | Poláčková Bohuslava | PZR7070 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 72:20 | + 28:33 |
26. | Zajíčková Lenka | TBM7152 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:13 | + 30:26 |
27. | Sedláčková Dagmar | KVS7351 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 74:17 | + 30:30 |
28. | Schäferová Jana | TZL6566 | C | SKOB Zlín | 75:31 | + 31:44 |
29. | Matyášová Lenka | LBM6460 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 83:08 | + 39:21 |
30. | Rachůnková Markéta | SJI7150 | C | OK Jihlava | 85:55 | + 42:08 |
31. | Tomanová Elena | ABM6666 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 92:49 | + 49:02 |
32. | Foltýnová Lenka | SJI6751 | C | OK Jihlava | 103:57 | + 60:10 |
33. | Suchá Helena | ABM6664 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 110:56 | + 67:09 |
Lukášová Lenka | TBM6653 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |