Kategorie: H21E
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Glonek Jakub | AOP9602 | Orientační Běh Opava | 57:02 | 9253 | ||
2. | Hájek Daniel | ZBM8919 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 57:52 | + 0:50 | 9123 | |
3. | Nožka Radek | LPU9005 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 59:49 | + 2:47 | 8820 | |
4. | Brlica Pavel | ZBM9302 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 61:24 | + 4:22 | 8573 | |
5. | Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 62:01 | + 4:59 | 8477 | |
6. | Schuster Marek | SSU9303 | SK Severka Šumperk | 62:35 | + 5:33 | 8389 | |
7. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | OK Jihlava | 62:48 | + 5:46 | 8355 | |
8. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 63:07 | + 6:05 | 8306 | |
9. | Chromý Adam | TBM8841 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:10 | + 6:08 | 8298 | |
10. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | SK Praga | 63:48 | + 6:46 | 8200 | |
11. | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 64:26 | + 7:24 | 8101 | |
12. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | KOB Tretra Praha | 64:53 | + 7:51 | 8031 | |
13. | Grundmann Jan | LPU9410 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 65:10 | + 8:08 | 7987 | |
14. | Melecký Martin | AOP9001 | Orientační Běh Opava | 66:01 | + 8:59 | 7855 | |
15. | Wolf Filip | TUR9701 | OOB TJ Turnov | 66:09 | + 9:07 | 7834 | |
16. | Klusáček Jan | ZBM9301 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 66:18 | + 9:16 | 7811 | |
17. | Vacek Vojtěch | SJI9602 | OK Jihlava | 66:54 | + 9:52 | 7717 | |
18. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | SK Praga | 67:06 | + 10:04 | 7686 | |
19. | Argaláš Michal | TRI9301 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 67:13 | + 10:11 | 7668 | |
19. | Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 67:13 | + 10:11 | 7668 | |
21. | Hruška Jakub | ZBM9515 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:24 | + 10:22 | 7639 | |
22. | Bencúr Juraj | LCE7701 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 67:31 | + 10:29 | 7621 | |
23. | Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | SK Praga | 67:47 | + 10:45 | 7580 | |
24. | Bořil Tomáš | TBM8833 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 68:13 | + 11:11 | 7512 | |
25. | Kos Tomáš | LPU9303 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 69:16 | + 12:14 | 7349 | |
26. | Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 69:23 | + 12:21 | 7331 | |
27. | Čermák Jan | LPU9301 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 69:25 | + 12:23 | 7325 | |
28. | Grundman Vojtěch | CHC8801 | K.O.B. Choceň | 69:27 | + 12:25 | 7320 | |
29. | Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 70:01 | + 12:59 | 7232 | |
29. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | O-mikron | 70:01 | + 12:59 | 7232 | |
31. | Hora Vojtěch | PGP8301 | SK Praga | 70:52 | + 13:50 | 7100 | |
32. | Šmelík Martin | KAM9604 | OK Kamenice | 70:59 | + 13:57 | 7082 | |
33. | Hadač Filip | AOP9301 | Orientační Běh Opava | 71:20 | + 14:18 | 7027 | |
34. | Krejčík Jiří | TZL8301 | SKOB Zlín | 71:21 | + 14:19 | 7025 | |
35. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 71:38 | + 14:36 | 6980 | |
36. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 71:43 | + 14:41 | 6967 | |
37. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 71:45 | + 14:43 | 6962 | |
38. | Udržal Tomáš | LPU8002 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 72:08 | + 15:06 | 6903 | |
39. | Švirák Ondřej | ZBM9103 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 72:09 | + 15:07 | 6900 | |
39. | Srb Vladimír | SJI7801 | OK Jihlava | 72:09 | + 15:07 | 6900 | |
41. | Turczer Petr | KSU7945 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 72:12 | + 15:10 | 6892 | |
42. | Hirš Otakar | ZBM9801 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 72:33 | + 15:31 | 6838 | |
43. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 73:39 | + 16:37 | 6667 | |
44. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 73:47 | + 16:45 | 6646 | |
45. | Bartoš Vojtěch | PGP9809 | SK Praga | 74:16 | + 17:14 | 6571 | |
46. | Šabata Milan | SRK9904 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 75:00 | + 17:58 | 6456 | |
47. | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 76:03 | + 19:01 | 6293 | |
48. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | SK Praga | 77:24 | + 20:22 | 6083 | |
49. | Mikel David | TZL9703 | SKOB Zlín | 77:32 | + 20:30 | 6062 | |
50. | Žaloudek Petr | SJC8309 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 78:51 | + 21:49 | 5857 | |
51. | Jílek Ondřej | KSU9908 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 79:43 | + 22:41 | 5722 | |
52. | Janů Zdeněk | KSU9045 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 81:30 | + 24:28 | 5445 | |
53. | Müller Jonáš | KSU9906 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 83:42 | + 26:40 | 5102 | |
54. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 89:41 | + 32:39 | 4171 | |
55. | Waněk Adam | LPU9505 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 90:35 | + 33:33 | 4031 | |
56. | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | KOB ALFA Brno | 146:29 | + 89:27 | 0 | |
Šmehlík Eduard | SHK8702 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | |||
Zikmund Zdeněk | SJC9703 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | 0 | |||
Komanec Václav | SHK8406 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 |