Kategorie: D20A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Knapová Lenka | LPU9351 | LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 60:56 | 8184 | ||
2. | Kochová Nikola | TUR9358 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 61:39 | + 0:43 | 8090 | |
3. | Hrušková Barbora | ZBM9354 | ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno | 62:24 | + 1:28 | 7992 | |
4. | Vozdová Aneta | KSU9394 | KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum | 69:02 | + 8:06 | 7122 | |
5. | Tesařová Markéta | ZBM9456 | ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno | 70:17 | + 9:21 | 6958 | |
6. | Chvalová Věra | LPM9452 | LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 70:23 | + 9:27 | 6945 | |
7. | Kulhavá Šárka | LPU9357 | LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 71:00 | + 10:04 | 6864 | |
8. | Tužilová Magdaléna | RBK9452 | RBK SK Radioklub Blansko | 72:12 | + 11:16 | 6706 | |
9. | Kosová Štěpánka | TRI9458 | TRI TJ TŽ Třinec | 72:33 | + 11:37 | 6660 | |
10. | Horová Pavla | LPU9457 | LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 73:51 | + 12:55 | 6490 | |
11. | Myslivcová Pavla | SHK9352 | SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 75:19 | + 14:23 | 6298 | |
12. | Kamererová Valerie | KAM9452 | KAM SK Kamenice | 75:47 | + 14:51 | 6236 | |
13. | Benešová Jana | SJH9451 | SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 75:58 | + 15:02 | 6212 | |
14. | Tesařová Marcela | AOP9450 | AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav | 77:47 | + 16:51 | 5974 | |
15. | Kožinová Anna | PGP9350 | PGP SK Praga | 78:01 | + 17:05 | 5943 | |
16. | Dlouhá Hana | DKP9450 | DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 79:51 | + 18:55 | 5703 | |
17. | Šrámková Michaela | SJH9352 | SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 80:12 | + 19:16 | 5657 | |
18. | Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | TZL SKOB Zlín | 80:27 | + 19:31 | 5624 | |
19. | Voborníková Alena | LPU9458 | LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 82:25 | + 21:29 | 5366 | |
20. | Koláriková Lucie | TZL9451 | TZL SKOB Zlín | 82:38 | + 21:42 | 5338 | |
21. | Koporová Petra | ZBM9353 | ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno | 85:19 | + 24:23 | 4986 | |
22. | Fundová Eliška | SHK9351 | SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 86:20 | + 25:24 | 4853 | |
23. | Kubínová Romana | SKV9452 | SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 93:02 | + 32:06 | 3974 | |
24. | Mrázová Pavla | KAM9350 | KAM SK Kamenice | 93:49 | + 32:53 | 3871 | |
25. | Hnilicová Šárka | KSU9493 | KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum | 94:38 | + 33:42 | 3764 | |
Chromá Kateřina | ZBM9451 | ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | |||
Procházková Klára | LPU9451 | LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 |