Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bořil Tomáš | ZBM8833 | ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:31 | 9065 | ||
2. | Mokrý Stanislav | ABM9202 | ABM KOB Moira Brno | 37:09 | + 0:38 | 8912 | |
3. | Slezák Jiří | LCE9001 | LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 37:35 | + 1:04 | 8808 | |
4. | Palas Jan | ZBM8507 | ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:47 | + 1:16 | 8760 | |
5. | Perůtka Jan | LCE8801 | LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 38:50 | + 2:19 | 8507 | |
6. | Švirák Ondřej | ZBM9103 | ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:18 | + 2:47 | 8395 | |
7. | Vodrážka Ondřej | VPM7702 | VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 39:22 | + 2:51 | 8379 | |
8. | Laciga Radek | PGP8202 | PGP SK Praga | 39:23 | + 2:52 | 8375 | |
9. | Pospíšil Vítek | SCP6800 | SCP OK Sparta Praha | 39:34 | + 3:03 | 8330 | |
10. | Lenner Miroslav | LPU8605 | LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:35 | + 3:04 | 8326 | |
11. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 39:36 | + 3:05 | 8322 | |
12. | Kučera Jan | VSP7302 | VSP USK Praha | 39:42 | + 3:11 | 8298 | |
13. | Otrusina Jiří | JPV8201 | JPV Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 40:04 | + 3:33 | 8210 | |
14. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 40:37 | + 4:06 | 8078 | |
15. | Polášek Jan | TZL8601 | TZL SKOB Zlín | 40:40 | + 4:09 | 8066 | |
16. | Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:46 | + 4:15 | 8042 | |
17. | Zakouřil Tomáš | TUV7500 | TUV SOK TJ Turnov | 40:54 | + 4:23 | 8009 | |
18. | Vítek Petr | PHK7601 | PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:09 | + 4:38 | 7949 | |
19. | Šabatka Zdeněk | SHK8902 | SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 41:11 | + 4:40 | 7941 | |
20. | Rambousek Karel | BSO7907 | BSO KOB Baník Sokolov | 41:15 | + 4:44 | 7925 | |
21. | Přibyl Broněk | TZL8603 | TZL SKOB Zlín | 41:18 | + 4:47 | 7913 | |
22. | Kadeřávek Petr | PHK7605 | PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:29 | + 4:58 | 7869 | |
23. | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 41:52 | + 5:21 | 7777 | |
24. | Seidl Miroslav | EKP7402 | EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 41:53 | + 5:22 | 7773 | |
25. | Komanec Václav | SHK8406 | SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 41:57 | + 5:26 | 7757 | |
26. | Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:59 | + 5:28 | 7749 | |
27. | Kobr Tomáš | TJN8901 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 42:07 | + 5:36 | 7717 | |
28. | Krejčík Jiří | TZL8301 | TZL SKOB Zlín | 42:16 | + 5:45 | 7680 | |
29. | Slováček Tomáš | TZL8002 | TZL SKOB Zlín | 42:23 | + 5:52 | 7652 | |
30. | Fibír Tomáš | FSP7901 | FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 42:28 | + 5:57 | 7632 | |
31. | Matras Tomáš | CHT8001 | CHT OOB SK Chrast | 42:30 | + 5:59 | 7624 | |
32. | Pešek Ondřej | CHC8502 | CHC K.O.B. Choceň | 42:49 | + 6:18 | 7548 | |
33. | Klícha Martin | VAM8811 | VAM OOB Vamberk | 42:51 | + 6:20 | 7540 | |
34. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 42:57 | + 6:26 | 7516 | |
35. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | PGP SK Praga | 43:11 | + 6:40 | 7460 | |
36. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | MBM O-mikron | 43:16 | + 6:45 | 7440 | |
37. | Cahel Marek | LCE8803 | LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 43:18 | + 6:47 | 7432 | |
38. | Arnošt Kamil | VSP7301 | VSP USK Praha | 43:20 | + 6:49 | 7424 | |
39. | Khýn Vítězslav | DOB8304 | DOB KOB Dobruška | 43:23 | + 6:52 | 7412 | |
40. | Hostaš Petr | TUR9001 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 43:46 | + 7:15 | 7319 | |
41. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | ZBP OOB SK Zbraslav | 44:06 | + 7:35 | 7239 | |
42. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | RBK SK Radioklub Blansko | 44:14 | + 7:43 | 7207 | |
43. | Přikryl Petr | ABM6708 | ABM KOB Moira Brno | 44:19 | + 7:48 | 7187 | |
44. | Škvor Martin | KAM6700 | KAM SK Kamenice | 44:24 | + 7:53 | 7167 | |
45. | Podmolík Tomáš | TZL6915 | TZL SKOB Zlín | 44:30 | + 7:59 | 7143 | |
46. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | DOB KOB Dobruška | 44:32 | + 8:01 | 7135 | |
47. | Luštický Martin | HOR8700 | HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice | 45:19 | + 8:48 | 6946 | |
48. | Navrátil Tomáš | ASU8817 | ASU Magnus Orienteering | 45:29 | + 8:58 | 6906 | |
49. | Hyka Jan | TUR9002 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 45:31 | + 9:00 | 6898 | |
50. | Hošek Radim | DOB8737 | DOB KOB Dobruška | 46:19 | + 9:48 | 6705 | |
51. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | 46:22 | + 9:51 | 6693 | |
52. | Kazda Adam | ZBM9104 | ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:26 | + 9:55 | 6677 | |
53. | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | PGP SK Praga | 47:07 | + 10:36 | 6513 | |
54. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | PGP SK Praga | 47:16 | + 10:45 | 6477 | |
55. | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové | 47:26 | + 10:55 | 6436 | |
56. | Jirka Michal | PTI8403 | PTI Sportovní klub Ptení | 48:02 | + 11:31 | 6292 | |
57. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | SJC Sportcentrum Jičín | 48:24 | + 11:53 | 6204 | |
58. | Šafařík Ivo | CST7401 | CST OB Strakonice | 49:03 | + 12:32 | 6047 | |
59. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering | 49:06 | + 12:35 | 6035 | |
60. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | VSP USK Praha | 49:24 | + 12:53 | 5963 | |
61. | Fiala Petr | LPU8701 | LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 49:30 | + 12:59 | 5939 | |
62. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | PGP SK Praga | 49:56 | + 13:25 | 5835 | |
63. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | SNA TJ START Náchod | 50:42 | + 14:11 | 5650 | |
64. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:41 | + 15:10 | 5413 | |
65. | Procházka Tomáš | LPU9110 | LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:08 | + 16:37 | 5064 | |
65. | Pachner Pavel | VLI7503 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 53:08 | + 16:37 | 5064 | |
67. | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | ABM KOB Moira Brno | 53:19 | + 16:48 | 5020 | |
68. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 66:15 | + 29:44 | 1906 | |
69. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | SLP OOB Slavia Praha | 77:24 | + 40:53 | 0 | |
Balcar Aleš | PHK8602 | PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | |||
Zimmermann Jakub | ZBM8928 | ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | |||
Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | PGP SK Praga | DISK | 0 | |||
Pátek Michal | CHC8603 | CHC K.O.B. Choceň | DISK | 0 | |||
Kalous Vladislav | EKP7702 | EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | TAP KOB TRETRA Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | CHA OK Chrastava | DISK | 0 |