Kategorie: D21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hojná Silvie | SCP7950 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 34:49 | 5526 | |
2. | Pavlíková Jitka | LIT8352 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 35:14 | + 0:25 | 5462 |
3. | Janečková Dagmar | EKP6550 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 35:28 | + 0:39 | 5425 |
4. | Peremská Dana | SRK9351 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 36:29 | + 1:40 | 5267 |
5. | Borovičková Lenka | FSP7350 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 36:34 | + 1:45 | 5254 |
6. | Doležalová Lenka | SHK8256 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 37:46 | + 2:57 | 5067 |
7. | Setínková Eva | DKP8759 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 37:49 | + 3:00 | 5060 |
8. | Mátlová Pavlína | ASU9392 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 38:59 | + 4:10 | 4878 |
9. | Pavlíková Klára | LIT7451 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 39:26 | + 4:37 | 4808 |
10. | Dubnová Kateřina | LDC9151 | C | KOB Děčín | 40:49 | + 6:00 | 4593 |
11. | Kvapilová Jana | TUR7850 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 40:51 | + 6:02 | 4588 |
12. | Procházková Lucie | ADA7651 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 42:03 | + 7:14 | 4401 |
13. | Šípová Jana | FSP8353 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 42:31 | + 7:42 | 4328 |
14. | Hendrychová Zuzana | ZBM8954 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:35 | + 8:46 | 4162 |
15. | Jirásková Pavla | FSP7950 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 44:48 | + 9:59 | |
16. | Hostinská Jana | VAM8451 | C | OOB Vamberk | 45:35 | + 10:46 | 3851 |
17. | Winklerová Hanna | LPM8051 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 46:08 | + 11:19 | 3766 |
18. | Chloupková Jana | SLP5951 | C | OOB Slavia Praha | 46:19 | + 11:30 | 3737 |
19. | Kočí Jana | AOP8850 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 46:28 | + 11:39 | 3714 |
20. | Borovičková Jana | FSP9455 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 46:36 | + 11:47 | 3693 |
21. | Zitková Radka | LPU7958 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:43 | + 11:54 | 3675 |
22. | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 48:24 | + 13:35 | 3413 |
23. | Zajícová Markéta | TAP9054 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 50:21 | + 15:32 | 3109 |
24. | Venclová Veronika | ZAM8251 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 52:08 | + 17:19 | 2832 |
25. | Müllerová Petra | VAM9098 | C | OOB Vamberk | 55:55 | + 21:06 | 2243 |
26. | Hruskova Kristyna | YBM9151 | C | Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno | 56:36 | + 21:47 | |
27. | Pavlíková Romana | FSP8950 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 61:20 | + 26:31 | 1400 |
28. | Petrvalská Olívia | LME9150 | C | SK Los Mělník | 65:26 | + 30:37 | 762 |
29. | Dubnová Kateřina | LDC8250 | C | KOB Děčín | 68:45 | + 33:56 | 246 |