Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vlažný Jan | LCE8901 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 28:27 | 6089 | ||
2. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 29:31 | + 1:04 | 5876 | |
3. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 30:28 | + 2:01 | 5686 | |
4. | Poloprutský Tomáš | VLI6205 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 31:29 | + 3:02 | 5483 | |
5. | Kapal Tomáš | KAM9402 | SK Kamenice | 31:50 | + 3:23 | 5413 | |
6. | Voráček Michal | PGP8009 | SK Praga | 32:02 | + 3:35 | 5373 | |
7. | Hanák Jan | SLA8002 | SKOB Slaný | 32:21 | + 3:54 | 5310 | |
8. | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 32:25 | + 3:58 | 5297 | |
9. | Semík Luboš | KAM6201 | SK Kamenice | 32:55 | + 4:28 | 5197 | |
10. | Černý Martin | JIL8703 | OK Jilemnice | 33:22 | + 4:55 | 5107 | |
11. | Al Murshdi Ahmed | OOL8506 | SK Haná orienteering | 33:42 | + 5:15 | 5041 | |
12. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | OK Jihlava | 33:50 | + 5:23 | 5014 | |
13. | Krtička Jan | KON7931 | KOB Konice | 33:51 | + 5:24 | 5011 | |
14. | Šimša Jaromír | MFP7100 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 34:16 | + 5:49 | 4928 | |
15. | Tesař Daniel | VPM8203 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 34:20 | + 5:53 | 4914 | |
16. | Kutílek Jakub | LPU8609 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:25 | + 5:58 | 4898 | |
17. | Jedlička Lukáš | SHK8100 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 34:59 | + 6:32 | 4785 | |
18. | Pátek Richard | ZBM7609 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:00 | + 7:33 | 4582 | |
19. | Vančura Martin | TJN8002 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 36:17 | + 7:50 | 4525 | |
20. | Štemberg Milan | EKP8608 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 36:52 | + 8:25 | 4409 | |
21. | Al Mansoori Abdulaziz | OOL8906 | SK Haná orienteering | 37:00 | + 8:33 | 4382 | |
22. | Koldinský Jan | KPY8506 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 37:27 | + 9:00 | 4292 | |
23. | Cupák Jiří | VRL7201 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 37:32 | + 9:05 | 4276 | |
24. | Večeřa Martin | TJN9105 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 37:38 | + 9:11 | 4256 | |
25. | Kučerka Jan | LIT8002 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 37:55 | + 9:28 | 4199 | |
26. | Dubec Pavel | SCP8003 | OK Sparta Praha | 38:09 | + 9:42 | 4153 | |
27. | Benda Lukáš | EKP7705 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 38:28 | + 10:01 | ||
28. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 38:32 | + 10:05 | 4076 | |
29. | Černý Vojtěch | JIL9006 | OK Jilemnice | 39:08 | + 10:41 | 3956 | |
30. | Filičko Marek | LPU7102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:15 | + 10:48 | 3933 | |
31. | Gorčica Pavel | CHA6200 | OK Chrastava | 39:27 | + 11:00 | 3893 | |
32. | Al Kaabi Salem | OOL8006 | SK Haná orienteering | 40:13 | + 11:46 | 3740 | |
33. | Vaněk Petr | ZBP7302 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 40:21 | + 11:54 | 3713 | |
34. | Minarčík Tomáš | KRN8102 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 41:17 | + 12:50 | 3527 | |
35. | Abdalla Khamis | OOL8806 | SK Haná orienteering | 41:37 | + 13:10 | 3461 | |
36. | Al Mazrouei Rashed | OOL8807 | SK Haná orienteering | 41:39 | + 13:12 | 3454 | |
37. | Hejtmánek Martin | TAP8605 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 41:59 | + 13:32 | 3387 | |
38. | Pitra Martin | CHT9204 | OOB SK Chrast | 42:59 | + 14:32 | 3188 | |
39. | Rozkošný Karel | EKP7900 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 43:05 | + 14:38 | 3168 | |
40. | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 43:07 | + 14:40 | 3161 | |
41. | Koč Zdeněk | MKP4700 | SK Meteor Kačerov Praha | 44:24 | + 15:57 | 2905 | |
42. | Al Shehhi Mohammed | OOL8106 | SK Haná orienteering | 45:51 | + 17:24 | 2616 | |
43. | Al Yamahi Salem | OOL8306 | SK Haná orienteering | 47:10 | + 18:43 | 2353 | |
44. | Hájek Vojtěch | TJN9502 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 47:28 | + 19:01 | 2293 | |
45. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 48:24 | + 19:57 | 2107 | |
46. | Vokál Vojtěch | CHA7900 | OK Chrastava | 48:53 | + 20:26 | 2010 | |
47. | Forst Libor | MFP6301 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 48:57 | + 20:30 | 1997 | |
48. | Simr Pavel | ROU7504 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 49:36 | + 21:09 | 1867 | |
49. | Synek Marcel | DOK7600 | OK Doksy | 50:13 | + 21:46 | 1744 | |
50. | Vlastník Šimon | JIL9904 | OK Jilemnice | 51:48 | + 23:21 | 1428 | |
51. | Al Ktebi Khalid | OOL8406 | SK Haná orienteering | 51:50 | + 23:23 | 1422 | |
52. | Al Zeyoudi Seed | OOL7306 | SK Haná orienteering | 52:13 | + 23:46 | 1345 | |
52. | Toušek Filip | ZBP7102 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 52:13 | + 23:46 | 1345 | |
54. | Procházka Martin | LTU8101 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 52:47 | + 24:20 | 1232 | |
55. | Al Mteiri Ahmed | OOL8207 | SK Haná orienteering | 53:13 | + 24:46 | 1145 | |
56. | Al Abduli Jamal | OOL7406 | SK Haná orienteering | 55:19 | + 26:52 | 726 | |
57. | Řezáč Pavel | VLI6900 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 64:46 | + 36:19 | 0 | |
58. | Al Kaabi Mubark | OOL8206 | SK Haná orienteering | 67:06 | + 38:39 | 0 | |
59. | Al Qaydi Ali | OOL7706 | SK Haná orienteering | 72:16 | + 43:49 | 0 | |
60. | Mencl Pavel | DKP7912 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 90:41 | + 62:14 | 0 | |
Popule Tomáš | LPM8803 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK | 0 | |||
Oujeský Tomáš | ADA7433 | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | DISK | 0 | |||
Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Beránek Petr | BOR6701 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | 0 |