Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wallisch Vít | EKP9912 | 87:50 | |||
2. | Chaloupský Jakub | PHK0302 | 100:13 | + 12:23 | ||
3. | Rudolf Matěj | TBM0124 | 122:24 | + 34:34 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludvík Matyáš | STB9801 | 121:15 | |||
2. | Hlavatý Jan | BUL9800 | 124:23 | + 3:08 | ||
Horák Jan | LDC9800 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nemet Michal | BOR9705 | 181:11 | |||
Kroupa Tomáš | VIP9401 | DISK | ||||
Charvát Jan | VRL9601 | DISK | ||||
Pokorný Ondřej | SJI9401 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ševčík Martin | TBM7632 | 144:59 | |||
2. | Hradil Jiří | TZL8604 | 154:01 | + 9:02 | ||
3. | Svoboda Honza | SMR7901 | 154:38 | + 9:39 | ||
4. | Sommer Michael | VSP7600 | 155:12 | + 10:13 | ||
5. | Rygl Jaroslav | TBM7044 | 157:42 | + 12:43 | ||
6. | Pospíšek Marek | TBM8907 | 161:28 | + 16:29 | ||
7. | Stránský Vojtěch | KPY9000 | 161:48 | + 16:49 | ||
8. | Obuškevič Jan | SMR7000 | 167:42 | + 22:43 | ||
9. | Lauerman Jan | SJI7419 | 169:02 | + 24:03 | ||
10. | Kouřimský Jan | SLA7200 | 169:40 | + 24:41 | ||
11. | Štěpánek Martin | TBM7327 | 170:08 | + 25:09 | ||
12. | Sebastian Wojtynek | POL | 173:09 | + 28:10 | ||
13. | Ludvík Vojtěch | STB9301 | 173:21 | + 28:22 | ||
14. | Laciga Radek | VSP8200 | 173:42 | + 28:43 | ||
15. | Tišnovský Martin | TBM9120 | 173:58 | + 28:59 | ||
16. | Haničák Tomáš | DMS7700 | 178:22 | + 33:23 | ||
17. | Rygl Miroslav | TBM7205 | 184:03 | + 39:04 | ||
18. | Uhmann Petr | TBM8307 | 184:40 | + 39:41 | ||
19. | Graubner Jan | TZL8236 | 185:04 | + 40:05 | ||
20. | Chmelař Lukáš | SHK9102 | 186:17 | + 41:18 | ||
21. | Michalička David | ZUP8001 | 186:53 | + 41:54 | ||
22. | Sedláček Petr | TSU8109 | 188:08 | + 43:09 | ||
23. | Sajal Martin | EKP7803 | 188:41 | + 43:42 | ||
24. | Laciga Zdeněk | VSP5200 | 189:50 | + 44:51 | ||
25. | Jiran Jan | PHK7701 | 190:03 | + 45:04 | ||
26. | Daněk Roman | SBK7541 | 191:08 | + 46:09 | ||
27. | Jašek Petr | ABR7601 | 191:26 | + 46:27 | ||
28. | Husák Václav | SHK7702 | 192:07 | + 47:08 | ||
29. | Hora Vojtěch | VSP8301 | 192:09 | + 47:10 | ||
30. | Lukavec Petr | SMR7800 | 195:39 | + 50:40 | ||
31. | Kříž Libor | XPU7804 | 196:24 | + 51:25 | ||
32. | Kazda Jiří | SJC8006 | 196:30 | + 51:31 | ||
33. | Pucherna Jan | ZUP7702 | 202:28 | + 57:29 | ||
34. | Zajíc Josef | LOV7601 | 209:24 | + 64:25 | ||
Peths Matěj | ABR8501 | DISK | ||||
Pucherna Eduard | ZUP7403 | DISK | ||||
Andrasiunas Petras | 18L8300 | DISK | ||||
Maiselis Jonas | 18L9200 | DISK | ||||
Prošek Michal | SJI7823 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bureš Pavel | XBM7549 | 134:57 | |||
2. | Urban Miroslav | DMS7900 | 148:13 | + 13:16 | ||
3. | Merenus Štěpán | EKP8401 | 151:03 | + 16:06 | ||
4. | Zicha Jiří | TZL7733 | 154:57 | + 20:00 | ||
5. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | 156:33 | + 21:36 | ||
6. | Hons Miši | SMR7700 | 156:41 | + 21:44 | ||
7. | Schwab Martin | TBM8101 | 157:53 | + 22:56 | ||
8. | Kopecký Pavel | VSP7800 | 159:32 | + 24:35 | ||
9. | Klech Richard | VRB7201 | 159:42 | + 24:45 | ||
10. | Kurz Pavel | EKP7408 | 161:17 | + 26:20 | ||
11. | Horák Martin | LDC7100 | 163:23 | + 28:26 | ||
12. | Kroc Dalibor | VIV7400 | 163:53 | + 28:56 | ||
13. | Anděl Robert | VPM8001 | 165:23 | + 30:26 | ||
14. | Venhoda Milan | SJI7104 | 165:38 | + 30:41 | ||
15. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | 165:40 | + 30:43 | ||
16. | Jiran Václav | XBM7601 | 167:18 | + 32:21 | ||
17. | Moravec Štěpán | SJI8101 | 169:02 | + 34:05 | ||
18. | Urválek Jan | TCB8101 | 169:28 | + 34:31 | ||
19. | Pucherna Petr | ZUP8002 | 171:02 | + 36:05 | ||
20. | Pašek František | ZUP7601 | 172:21 | + 37:24 | ||
21. | Šňupárek Ondřej | TZL6949 | 172:43 | + 37:46 | ||
22. | Karlík Michal | VIV8000 | 173:55 | + 38:58 | ||
23. | Jirka Jakub | VPM7905 | 174:03 | + 39:06 | ||
24. | Čejka Tomáš | JHB8203 | 175:36 | + 40:39 | ||
25. | Rejholec Michal | BOR7412 | 176:18 | + 41:21 | ||
26. | Drobník Lukáš | SCP8500 | 178:15 | + 43:18 | ||
27. | Odvody Zdeněk | XPU8206 | 178:23 | + 43:26 | ||
28. | Vítek Jan | VSP8100 | 179:00 | + 44:03 | ||
29. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | 179:40 | + 44:43 | ||
30. | Buriánek Vojta | SMR7801 | 181:53 | + 46:56 | ||
31. | Podrábský Ctibor | VLI7001 | 185:02 | + 50:05 | ||
32. | Fukátko Petr | XPU8503 | 185:44 | + 50:47 | ||
33. | Kasal Vít | SBK7540 | 186:09 | + 51:12 | ||
34. | Štáfek Pavel | SKL7401 | 188:23 | + 53:26 | ||
35. | Hýbl Lukáš | VIP7504 | 206:22 | + 71:25 | ||
Pařízek Petr | SMR7001 | DISK | ||||
Izdný Pavel | SJI7613 | DISK | ||||
Cerman Lukáš | VSP8101 | DISK | ||||
Fukátko Jan | XPU8105 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Les Martin | VPM7906 | 145:31 | |||
2. | Ticháček Radek | SJC7801 | 151:26 | + 5:55 | ||
3. | Šmahel David | TBM7407 | 153:39 | + 8:08 | ||
4. | Vrabec Ondřej | SCP8303 | 155:49 | + 10:18 | ||
5. | Musil Pavel | SJC7705 | 158:42 | + 13:11 | ||
6. | Bergl Tomáš | ZUP7800 | 159:28 | + 13:57 | ||
7. | Zaoral Pedros | SMR7903 | 160:56 | + 15:25 | ||
8. | Netuka Martin | SHK7302 | 164:08 | + 18:37 | ||
9. | Vraný Jiří | VLI7504 | 164:57 | + 19:26 | ||
10. | Wallisch Jan | EKP7205 | 165:43 | + 20:12 | ||
11. | Rauch Stanislav | VPM8201 | 167:08 | + 21:37 | ||
12. | Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | 167:22 | + 21:51 | ||
13. | Kolář Rudolf | ABR6301 | 168:48 | + 23:17 | ||
14. | Švarcbach Michal | KNC7001 | 170:52 | + 25:21 | ||
15. | Hons Lukáš | XPU8005 | 171:20 | + 25:49 | ||
16. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | 172:07 | + 26:36 | ||
17. | Nemšovský Petr | ZUP7605 | 172:28 | + 26:57 | ||
18. | Mikan Albert | EKP8606 | 176:22 | + 30:51 | ||
19. | Regal Jan | LME7301 | 176:23 | + 30:52 | ||
20. | Sedlák Radek | XPU7501 | 179:49 | + 34:18 | ||
21. | Horký Vladimír | XBM7402 | 180:10 | + 34:39 | ||
22. | Štemberg Milan | EKP8608 | 180:13 | + 34:42 | ||
23. | Bartoš Marián | VSP8201 | 182:59 | + 37:28 | ||
24. | Pucher Filip | ZUP7404 | 184:53 | + 39:22 | ||
25. | Hlaváč David | JIL7501 | 186:42 | + 41:11 | ||
26. | Šebesta Petr | ZUP7604 | 187:56 | + 42:25 | ||
27. | Šorf Ivo | XBM7504 | 195:51 | + 50:20 | ||
28. | Sochor Jan | SBK6922 | 207:59 | + 62:28 | ||
29. | Meier Milan | VLI7301 | 209:40 | + 64:09 | ||
Komín David | LME7401 | DISK | ||||
Humlíček Aleš | SBK7539 | DISK | ||||
Urbaník Robert | VLI7002 | DISK | ||||
Tománek Otakar | VLI8300 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pavlík Radek | ABR6849 | 101:41 | |||
2. | Šabatka Zdeněk | SHK8902 | 107:21 | + 5:40 | ||
3. | Pastuszek Jakub | TZL7500 | 107:42 | + 6:01 | ||
4. | Šafek Jiří | SBK7621 | 112:31 | + 10:50 | ||
5. | Šíma Pavel | OSN7838 | 115:43 | + 14:02 | ||
6. | Dubrovský Lukáš | SHK8400 | 120:44 | + 19:03 | ||
7. | Hála Antonín | ABR8503 | 122:34 | + 20:53 | ||
8. | Hnik Petr | EKP8112 | 122:58 | + 21:17 | ||
9. | Munzar Martin | XPU7311 | 124:52 | + 23:11 | ||
10. | Čermák Daniel | EKP7510 | 131:53 | + 30:12 | ||
11. | Boček Milan | TBM9228 | 133:47 | + 32:06 | ||
12. | Dzik Martin | VIV7600 | 133:50 | + 32:09 | ||
13. | Hečko Michal | TZL7749 | 134:47 | + 33:06 | ||
14. | Tomeš Radim | TZL7849 | 134:58 | + 33:17 | ||
15. | Peths Jakub | ABR8402 | 134:59 | + 33:18 | ||
16. | Ouhrabka Jakub | EKP8003 | 142:35 | + 40:54 | ||
17. | Starý Milan | XPU7301 | 144:34 | + 42:53 | ||
18. | Jirásek Radek | XPU7802 | 153:02 | + 51:21 | ||
19. | Nožička Pavel | XPU7803 | 157:36 | + 55:55 | ||
20. | Šrom Michal | XPU8515 | 166:26 | + 64:45 | ||
21. | Kasal Jiří | SBK7301 | 252:30 | + 150:49 | ||
Divila Martin | TZL7402 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vanka Petr | OKP6801 | 154:13 | |||
2. | Chaloupský David | PHK7103 | 159:39 | + 5:26 | ||
3. | Král Jiří | TSU5941 | 162:31 | + 8:18 | ||
4. | Novák Libor | OKP6504 | 162:51 | + 8:38 | ||
5. | Folprecht Eduard | ZUP7300 | 163:21 | + 9:08 | ||
6. | Král Jan | XBM6903 | 164:50 | + 10:37 | ||
7. | Zrník Tomáš | VIV7118 | 172:27 | + 18:14 | ||
8. | Gryc Tomáš | TBM6903 | 175:21 | + 21:08 | ||
9. | Toloch Alexandr | VIV7000 | 181:31 | + 27:18 | ||
10. | Svoboda Petr | SLA6803 | 183:04 | + 28:51 | ||
11. | Náhlovský David | TBM6512 | 184:52 | + 30:39 | ||
12. | Linhart Aleš | VIV7200 | 186:21 | + 32:08 | ||
13. | Kunz Martin | BBM7101 | 192:47 | + 38:34 | ||
14. | Koprnický Kamil | VPM6602 | 198:09 | + 43:56 | ||
15. | Suchánek Ladislav | XBM7008 | 215:38 | + 61:25 | ||
16. | Hanovec Petr | VLI7101 | 220:07 | + 65:54 | ||
17. | Princ David | TCB6901 | 222:42 | + 68:29 | ||
18. | Antoš Svatopluk | SJC6602 | 222:53 | + 68:40 | ||
19. | Veselý Jan | ZUP6500 | 230:35 | + 76:22 | ||
Skoupý Jan | VIV7001 | DISK | ||||
Tišnovský Zdeněk | TBM6620 | DISK | ||||
Kadaník Libor | PHK7204 | DISK | ||||
Charvát Roman | VRL6501 | DISK | ||||
Argaláš Jaroslav | TBM6213 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fajtl Jaroslav | VPM6001 | 95:37 | |||
2. | Přibyl Ivan | PFP5900 | 101:32 | + 5:55 | ||
3. | Pospíšek Zbyněk | TBM6007 | 103:14 | + 7:37 | ||
4. | Hejna Jiří | KNC6200 | 103:21 | + 7:44 | ||
5. | Kamenický Radan | OSN6004 | 103:42 | + 8:05 | ||
6. | Kroupa Václav | VIP6104 | 104:31 | + 8:54 | ||
7. | Křeček Miroslav | ZPV6213 | 104:52 | + 9:15 | ||
8. | Štěpánský Václav | TBM6108 | 110:25 | + 14:48 | ||
9. | Pšenička Jiří | TCB6301 | 113:38 | + 18:01 | ||
10. | Strumskis Mindaugas | 18L6300 | 119:29 | + 23:52 | ||
11. | Peths Pavel | ABR5801 | 119:47 | + 24:10 | ||
12. | Sladký Ivan | PBM5513 | 121:33 | + 25:56 | ||
13. | Janský Jiří | LBM5805 | 124:40 | + 29:03 | ||
14. | Ludvík Petr | STB5701 | 127:31 | + 31:54 | ||
15. | Pšenička Miloslav | TCB6101 | 133:27 | + 37:50 | ||
16. | Müller Petr | JEP4800 | 135:56 | + 40:19 | ||
17. | Marek Vladimír | TSU5700 | 138:13 | + 42:36 | ||
18. | Lukavec Míla | SMR4900 | 140:17 | + 44:40 | ||
19. | Adrián Petr | EKP5600 | 151:19 | + 55:42 | ||
20. | Kadlec Luděk | VEY5600 | 161:13 | + 65:36 | ||
Vintr Ivan | TZL4501 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jan Lorenc | 68:30 | ||||
2. | Kroupa Jakub | VIP9500 | 83:00 | + 14:30 | ||
3. | Bartáková Petra | SJI8151 | 91:28 | + 22:58 | ||
4. | Rudolfová Jana | SJC7752 | 93:06 | + 24:36 | ||
5. | Šebestová Jana | ZUP7453 | 97:51 | + 29:21 | ||
6. | Hana Mrštíková | XPU5552 | 127:55 | + 59:25 | ||
7. | Anna Gonzalez | 139:00 | + 70:30 | |||
8. | Strumskiene Zivile | 18L7750 | 142:47 | + 74:17 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cerný Ladislav | 168:56 | ||||
2. | Zdenek Bejr | 175:16 | + 6:20 | |||
3. | Zdenek Barton | 214:32 | + 45:36 | |||
4. | Kristian Daneback | SWE | 220:42 | + 51:46 | ||
5. | Tomáš Zachoval | 224:53 | + 55:57 | |||
Pavel Richtr | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podrábská Bětuška | VLI0451 | 181:40 | |||
2. | Podrábská Maruška | VLI0251 | 198:22 | + 16:42 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kameníková Andrea | BOR9751 | 73:04 | |||
2. | Kohoutová Barbora | BOR9850 | 80:00 | + 6:56 | ||
3. | Přibylová Anežka | PFP9750 | 85:43 | + 12:39 | ||
4. | Králová Vilma | TZL9952 | 92:47 | + 19:43 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hlaváčová Bára | JIL8551 | 107:43 | |||
2. | Michaličková Veronika | ZUP8651 | 110:06 | + 2:23 | ||
3. | Křížová Vendula | SJC8355 | 112:10 | + 4:27 | ||
4. | Podrábská Marie | VLI7451 | 116:08 | + 8:25 | ||
5. | Vaněčková Petra | ZUP7950 | 117:18 | + 9:35 | ||
6. | Berglová Lucie | ZUP8250 | 121:08 | + 13:25 | ||
7. | Doležalová Veronika | SHK8753 | 121:19 | + 13:36 | ||
8. | Plšková Mária | TZL8753 | 122:41 | + 14:58 | ||
9. | Vrabcová Tereza | EKP9061 | 124:14 | + 16:31 | ||
10. | Čečrdlová Marcela | EKP7257 | 124:57 | + 17:14 | ||
11. | Ježková Klára | VSP8455 | 127:34 | + 19:51 | ||
12. | Skobová Tereza | VIP7855 | 128:44 | + 21:01 | ||
13. | Ouhrabková Radka | EKP8151 | 131:04 | + 23:21 | ||
14. | Štembergová Lucie | EKP8851 | 131:40 | + 23:57 | ||
15. | Michálková Alice | VIV7650 | 133:06 | + 25:23 | ||
16. | Sedlácková Michaela | XPU8751 | 133:07 | + 25:24 | ||
17. | Jakoubová Ivka | SMR7450 | 138:27 | + 30:44 | ||
18. | Zajícová Petra | LOV7351 | 145:54 | + 38:11 | ||
19. | Prylová Pavla | ZUP7552 | 145:59 | + 38:16 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rychterová Dana | SMR6950 | 74:39 | |||
2. | Rejholcová Andrea | BOR6951 | 74:44 | + 0:05 | ||
3. | Přibylová Eva | PFP6950 | 82:29 | + 7:50 | ||
4. | Abelová Ivana | STB6798 | 92:21 | + 17:42 | ||
5. | Kroupová Jana | VIP7052 | 101:25 | + 26:46 | ||
6. | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | 105:34 | + 30:55 | ||
7. | Hančíková Michaela | TZL6559 | 134:26 | + 59:47 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lacigová Ivana | VSP5950 | 75:21 | |||
2. | Skácelová Naděžda | TSU6183 | 76:09 | + 0:48 | ||
3. | Králová Dana | TSU5896 | 77:02 | + 1:41 | ||
4. | Perůtková Ivana | LCE5851 | 81:45 | + 6:24 | ||
5. | Janská Iva | LBM5795 | 94:44 | + 19:23 | ||
6. | Pospíšková Luisa | TBM5959 | 101:18 | + 25:57 | ||
7. | Lukavcová Lenka | SMR5450 | 122:22 | + 47:01 |