Kategorie: D21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Žitná Jana | SMB9251 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 32:28 | 5056 | ||
2. | Kvapilová Lenka | TUV8151 | SOK TJ Turnov | 33:37 | + 1:09 | 4893 | |
3. | Stormer Julie | 25N0021 | Fossum IF | 34:50 | + 2:22 | ||
4. | Hlavačiková Erika | 17S8752 | Ekonom Banska Bystrica | 35:06 | + 2:38 | ||
5. | Ježková Dominika | PGP9053 | SK Praga | 35:55 | + 3:27 | 4565 | |
6. | Synková Petra | DOK7950 | OK Doksy | 38:24 | + 5:56 | 4212 | |
7. | Zakouřilová Kamila | TUV8557 | SOK TJ Turnov | 38:29 | + 6:01 | 4200 | |
8. | Stoszková Jana | AOP8850 | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 39:53 | + 7:25 | 4001 | |
9. | Kršáková Marie | VIC9191 | OB Vizovice | 40:58 | + 8:30 | 3847 | |
10. | Marková Anna | LBE9250 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 41:14 | + 8:46 | 3809 | |
11. | Uhrová Zuzana | VSP8050 | USK Praha | 41:52 | + 9:24 | 3719 | |
12. | Ender Franka | 42D0004 | OK Leipzig | 42:02 | + 9:34 | ||
13. | Aschacher Verena | 32A1080 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 42:32 | + 10:04 | ||
14. | Berga Ilze | 26L0001 | Auseklis IK | 43:01 | + 10:33 | ||
15. | Lásková Šárka | VLI8553 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:10 | + 11:42 | 3391 | |
16. | Charushnikova Svetlana | 26D1151 | OLV Potsdam | 45:01 | + 12:33 | ||
17. | Oláh Renáta | 28H1120 | Kecskeméti Önkormányzati | 45:44 | + 13:16 | ||
18. | Cherniavsky Inessa | 15I1213 | Tel Aviv University | 46:08 | + 13:40 | ||
19. | Riegel Peggy | 58D0001 | SV TU Ilmenau | 46:16 | + 13:48 | ||
20. | Drechler Elisabeth | 33D | USV TU Dresden | 47:13 | + 14:45 | ||
21. | Lovas Fruzsina | 28H1122 | Kecskeméti Önkormányzati | 49:03 | + 16:35 | ||
22. | Miskiewicz Martyna | 23P0002 | OK!Sport | 49:37 | + 17:09 | ||
23. | Helmertz Sofia | 61S1072 | Frölunda OL | 51:30 | + 19:02 | ||
24. | Linhart Gisa | 32A1084 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 51:36 | + 19:08 | ||
25. | Loosová Lenka | VLI8152 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 51:56 | + 19:28 | 2286 | |
26. | Staňková Veronika | 33D4002 | USV TU Dresden | 54:34 | + 22:06 | ||
27. | Štefková Lucie | VBM8254 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 55:08 | + 22:40 | 1831 | |
28. | Müllerová Petra | VAM9098 | OOB Vamberk | 57:03 | + 24:35 | 1558 | |
29. | Snopková Dajana | 17S9551 | Ekonom Banska Bystrica | 57:07 | + 24:39 | ||
30. | Šebková Jana | SCP9250 | OK Sparta Praha | 67:12 | + 34:44 | 114 | |
31. | Wolf Carolin | 18D0001 | Post SV Dresden | 79:26 | + 46:58 |