Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sebera Václav | SFM8302 | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 82:51 | 7175 | ||
2. | Zitka Adam | LPU8402 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 85:47 | + 2:56 | 6941 | |
3. | Koblížek Kamil | KUO8001 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 90:32 | + 7:41 | 6562 | |
4. | Hrouza Jan | KRN8100 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 92:13 | + 9:22 | 6428 | |
5. | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | OOB Vamberk | 95:17 | + 12:26 | 6183 | |
6. | Hodek Michal | TAP8808 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 96:01 | + 13:10 | 6124 | |
7. | Sebera Josef | SFM8301 | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 96:07 | + 13:16 | 6116 | |
8. | Slabý Jan | ZHR7900 | TJ Zhoř | 97:02 | + 14:11 | 6043 | |
9. | Kovács Boldizsár | 18H9100 | Balassagyarmati Balassi Bálint KSE | 97:42 | + 14:51 | ||
10. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 99:10 | + 16:19 | 5873 | |
11. | Panchártek Jan | PHK8802 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 99:34 | + 16:43 | 5841 | |
12. | Hladílek Jan | PZR8814 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 100:27 | + 17:36 | 5771 | |
13. | Šmejc Jakub | SJC9401 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 100:55 | + 18:04 | 5733 | |
14. | Badura Václav | SKV8101 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 101:41 | + 18:50 | 5672 | |
15. | Sýkora Bohumil | CHC8601 | K.O.B. Choceň | 102:32 | + 19:41 | 5605 | |
16. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 102:36 | + 19:45 | 5599 | |
17. | Leidl Thomas | 32A7901 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 104:51 | + 22:00 | ||
18. | Stoszek Jakub | AOP8300 | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 105:43 | + 22:52 | 5351 | |
19. | Štěpánek Milan | KUO8301 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 106:16 | + 23:25 | 5307 | |
20. | Klomínský Václav | KPY8700 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 107:56 | + 25:05 | 5174 | |
21. | Doležal Martin | PGP8100 | SK Praga | 110:36 | + 27:45 | 4961 | |
22. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 111:43 | + 28:52 | 4872 | |
23. | Šístek Daniel | SCP7507 | OK Sparta Praha | 113:36 | + 30:45 | 4722 | |
24. | Dneboský František | 24C8000 | OK Vršovice | 117:02 | + 34:11 | ||
25. | Satrapa Vito | 11A | OLC Wienerwald | 126:40 | + 43:49 | ||
26. | Burdilák Radek | MBM8533 | O-mikron | 126:44 | + 43:53 | 3674 | |
27. | Zedník Jakub | TBM8410 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 130:11 | + 47:20 | 3398 | |
28. | Kohl Jiří | KPY6201 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 133:49 | + 50:58 | 3109 | |
29. | Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 137:25 | + 54:34 | 2821 | |
30. | Schäfer Jan | TZL9301 | SKOB Zlín | 150:44 | + 67:53 | 1759 | |
Kheil Radim | PBM7301 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | DISK | 0 | |||
Kopecký Tomáš | TUR8901 | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 | |||
Schuster Martin | AOP6502 | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | DISK | 0 |