Kategorie: H21
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hájek Daniel | ZBM8919 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 13:58 | 9236 | |
2. | Kubelka Tomáš | LPU9307 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:32 | + 0:34 | 8881 |
3. | Nečas Jiří | TZL9101 | C | SKOB Zlín | 14:33 | + 0:35 | 8870 |
4. | Schuster Marek | AOP9303 | E | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 14:51 | + 0:53 | 8682 |
5. | McCollough Eoin | NNN1002 | C | Neregistrovaní | 15:01 | + 1:03 | |
6. | Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | R | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 15:04 | + 1:06 | 8546 |
7. | Klusáček Matěj | ZBM8923 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:18 | + 1:20 | 8400 |
8. | Smola Michal | TZL8131 | E | SKOB Zlín | 15:48 | + 1:50 | 8087 |
9. | Prášil Marek | TTR7301 | R | OOB Třebíč | 15:50 | + 1:52 | 8066 |
10. | Moran Colm | NNN1001 | C | Neregistrovaní | 15:53 | + 1:55 | |
11. | Nožka Radek | LPU9005 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:57 | + 1:59 | 7993 |
12. | Melecký Martin | AOP9001 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 15:58 | + 2:00 | 7982 |
13. | Bravený Adam | VBM8801 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 16:07 | + 2:09 | 7888 |
14. | Short Conor | 4RC9250 | C | TZL | 16:11 | + 2:13 | |
15. | Papuga Miroslav | LCE9002 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 16:20 | + 2:22 | 7752 |
16. | Benroth Martin | TZL9206 | C | SKOB Zlín | 16:32 | + 2:34 | 7627 |
17. | McNulty Henry | NNN1000 | C | Neregistrovaní | 16:41 | + 2:43 | |
18. | Drahokoupil Aleš | CHT8501 | R | OOB SK Chrast | 16:47 | + 2:49 | 7470 |
19. | Červinka Jan | OKP8901 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 17:01 | + 3:03 | 7324 |
20. | Grundmann Jan | LPU9410 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:08 | + 3:10 | 7251 |
21. | Hora Zbyněk | PGP8000 | C | SK Praga | 17:22 | + 3:24 | 7105 |
22. | Zicha Jiří | LCE7708 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 17:56 | + 3:58 | 6749 |
23. | Procházka Tomáš | SCP8200 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 18:06 | + 4:08 | 6645 |
24. | Šrubař Michal | MBM8606 | C | O-mikron | 18:11 | + 4:13 | 6593 |
25. | Podmolík Tomáš | TZL6915 | C | SKOB Zlín | 18:13 | + 4:15 | 6572 |
25. | Koblížek Kamil | KUO8001 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 18:13 | + 4:15 | 6572 |
27. | Kolárik Tomáš | TZL9302 | C | SKOB Zlín | 18:38 | + 4:40 | 6311 |
28. | Láznička Jan | TZL9405 | B | SKOB Zlín | 18:45 | + 4:47 | 6237 |
29. | Šmelík Juraj | LCE6603 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 19:19 | + 5:21 | 5882 |
30. | Kříž Lukáš | TTR8201 | C | OOB Třebíč | 19:52 | + 5:54 | 5537 |
31. | Waněk Adam | LPU9505 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20:14 | + 6:16 | 5308 |
32. | Klomínský Václav | KPY8700 | C | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 20:29 | + 6:31 | 5151 |
33. | Jirásek Jakub | TTR8601 | C | OOB Třebíč | 20:51 | + 6:53 | 4921 |
34. | Filičko Marek | LPU7102 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 21:24 | + 7:26 | 4576 |
35. | Tomášek Petr | LCE8049 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 22:48 | + 8:50 | |
36. | Macka Radek | LCE8110 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 22:49 | + 8:51 | 3688 |
37. | Dneboský František | 24C8000 | C | OK Vršovice | 23:19 | + 9:21 | |
38. | Benroth Jakub | TZL9002 | C | SKOB Zlín | 23:34 | + 9:36 | 3218 |
39. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 24:39 | + 10:41 | 2539 |
40. | Pilgr Luděk | CET7601 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 25:53 | + 11:55 | 1766 |
41. | Šamánek Petr | ZVS6901 | C | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 26:15 | + 12:17 | 1536 |
42. | Abrate Fabrizio | 37C8300 | C | Bez registrace | 29:17 | + 15:19 | |
43. | Pešek Kamil | CET8002 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 30:45 | + 16:47 | 0 |
44. | Argaláš Michal | TRI9301 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 30:54 | + 16:56 | 0 |
45. | Pilgr Aleš | CET8001 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 31:57 | + 17:59 | 0 |
46. | Kaňovský Adam | RBK93xx | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 45:16 | + 31:18 | |
47. | Kelbl Ondřej | VBM88XX | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 45:22 | + 31:24 | |
Bačík Martin | VBM87xx | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | |||
Píro Matěj | TTR8802 | C | OOB Třebíč | DISK | 0 | ||
Hubáček Josef | LCE6127 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | 0 |