Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nečas Jiří | TZL9101 | SKOB Zlín | 30:37 | 8799 | ||
2. | Palas Jan | ZBM8507 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:00 | + 2:23 | 8225 | |
3. | Kašpar Michal | TZL9308 | SKOB Zlín | 37:03 | + 6:26 | 7248 | |
4. | Arnošt Kamil | VSP7301 | USK Praha | 37:46 | + 7:09 | 7075 | |
5. | Hruška Jakub | ZBM9515 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:58 | + 7:21 | 7027 | |
6. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:53 | + 8:16 | 6806 | |
7. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | KOB Moira Brno | 38:57 | + 8:20 | 6790 | |
8. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | TJ Loko Liberec | 39:02 | + 8:25 | 6770 | |
9. | Novák Jiří | NPA7502 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 39:17 | + 8:40 | 6710 | |
10. | Kazda Ondřej | SJC8202 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 39:58 | + 9:21 | 6545 | |
11. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 40:09 | + 9:32 | 6501 | |
12. | Matras Tomáš | CHT8001 | OOB SK Chrast | 40:15 | + 9:38 | 6476 | |
13. | Stachoň Zdeněk | SKM8014 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 40:55 | + 10:18 | 6316 | |
14. | Picek Jan | TJN9101 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 41:46 | + 11:09 | 6111 | |
15. | Sklenář Martin | SBR9501 | SKOB Bruntál | 41:59 | + 11:22 | 6059 | |
16. | Vedra David | TBM7402 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:19 | + 11:42 | 5978 | |
17. | Mašata Matěj | PHK9601 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:24 | + 11:47 | 5958 | |
18. | Krejsa Martin | CHT9001 | OOB SK Chrast | 42:38 | + 12:01 | 5902 | |
19. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:45 | + 12:08 | 5874 | |
20. | Kobr Tomáš | VLI8901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 43:00 | + 12:23 | 5813 | |
21. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:07 | + 12:30 | 5785 | |
22. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:21 | + 12:44 | 5729 | |
23. | Křivda Martin | CHC9501 | K.O.B. Choceň | 43:27 | + 12:50 | 5705 | |
24. | Semík Vojtěch | KAM9100 | SK Kamenice | 43:33 | + 12:56 | 5681 | |
25. | Leštínský Tomáš | DOB7801 | KOB Dobruška | 43:44 | + 13:07 | 5637 | |
26. | Cahel Marek | LCE8803 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 43:59 | + 13:22 | 5576 | |
27. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | OK Jihlava | 44:50 | + 14:13 | 5371 | |
28. | Jirásek Aleš | LPU7601 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:09 | + 14:32 | 5295 | |
29. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | SK Praga | 45:25 | + 14:48 | 5231 | |
30. | Kasal Vít | ZBM7540 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:35 | + 14:58 | 5191 | |
31. | Černý Martin | JIL8703 | OK Jilemnice | 46:00 | + 15:23 | 5090 | |
32. | Wohanka Petr | VRL7305 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 46:15 | + 15:38 | 5030 | |
33. | Krajcar Ivo | SKM9501 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 47:02 | + 16:25 | 4841 | |
34. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | SK Praga | 47:08 | + 16:31 | 4817 | |
35. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | OK Jihlava | 48:05 | + 17:28 | 4588 | |
36. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | OOB Slavia Praha | 48:29 | + 17:52 | 4491 | |
37. | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 48:37 | + 18:00 | 4459 | |
38. | Turczer Petr | KSU7945 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 49:00 | + 18:23 | 4367 | |
39. | Pachnik Wojciech | STB9101 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 49:01 | + 18:24 | 4363 | |
40. | Dvorský Vojtěch | SKM9401 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 49:13 | + 18:36 | 4315 | |
41. | Sháněl Jan | CHC9402 | K.O.B. Choceň | 49:41 | + 19:04 | 4202 | |
42. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 50:19 | + 19:42 | 4049 | |
43. | Drągowski Piotr | 23P8200 | OK!Sport | 50:57 | + 20:20 | ||
44. | Pátek Richard | ZBM7609 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:06 | + 20:29 | 3860 | |
45. | Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | SK Praga | 51:19 | + 20:42 | 3808 | |
46. | Fukátko Petr | LPU8503 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:45 | + 21:08 | 3704 | |
47. | Kozumplík Aleš | VBM8403 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 53:28 | + 22:51 | 3290 | |
48. | Vodička Oldřich | LPU7715 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:03 | + 23:26 | 3149 | |
49. | Píro Matěj | TTR8802 | OOB Třebíč | 56:02 | + 25:25 | 2671 | |
50. | Semík Luboš | KAM6201 | SK Kamenice | 56:23 | + 25:46 | 2587 | |
51. | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | SK Praga | 57:36 | + 26:59 | 2293 | |
52. | Kopáček Jan | CHT8510 | OOB SK Chrast | 57:54 | + 27:17 | 2221 | |
53. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 59:07 | + 28:30 | 1928 | |
54. | Dvorský Petr | SKM9601 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 64:38 | + 34:01 | 597 | |
55. | Cupák Jiří | VRL7201 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 73:35 | + 42:58 | 0 | |
56. | Hora Vladimír | VSP5100 | USK Praha | 80:57 | + 50:20 | 0 | |
57. | Jelínek Jaromír | CTB7702 | SK OB Chotěboř | 107:36 | + 76:59 | 0 |