Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:21 | 8747 | |
2. | Mokrý Stanislav | ABM9202 | R | KOB Moira Brno | 68:20 | + 2:59 | 8381 |
3. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 71:23 | + 6:02 | 8007 |
4. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 71:40 | + 6:19 | 7973 |
5. | Černocký Libor | LCE9803 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 71:45 | + 6:24 | 7962 |
6. | Sýkora Vojtěch | LCE9801 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 74:32 | + 9:11 | 7621 |
7. | Mudrák Štěpán | LCE9601 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 75:09 | + 9:48 | 7546 |
8. | Podmolík Tomáš | TZL6915 | C | SKOB Zlín | 76:14 | + 10:53 | 7413 |
9. | Hubáček Jonáš | LCE9501 | E | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 76:43 | + 11:22 | 7354 |
10. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | A | KOB Moira Brno | 77:28 | + 12:07 | 7262 |
11. | Pekárek Evžen | TZL7007 | C | SKOB Zlín | 77:54 | + 12:33 | 7209 |
12. | Liščinský Zdeněk | TBM8215 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 79:03 | + 13:42 | 7068 |
13. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 81:29 | + 16:08 | 6769 |
14. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | C | O-mikron | 82:26 | + 17:05 | 6653 |
15. | Slováček Tomáš | TZL8002 | C | SKOB Zlín | 84:27 | + 19:06 | 6406 |
16. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 85:15 | + 19:54 | 6308 |
17. | Khýn Vítězslav | ASU8304 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 85:29 | + 20:08 | 6279 |
18. | Mudrák Stanislav | LCE6701 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 87:00 | + 21:39 | 6093 |
19. | Červinka Jan | OKP8901 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 87:27 | + 22:06 | 6038 |
20. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 87:40 | + 22:19 | 6011 |
21. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 89:03 | + 23:42 | 5842 |
22. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 92:43 | + 27:22 | 5392 |
23. | Chmelař Martin | ASU9505 | A | Magnus Orienteering | 95:29 | + 30:08 | 5053 |
24. | Šimek Petr | RBK8444 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 96:55 | + 31:34 | 4878 |
25. | Ráb Martin | RBK8307 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 98:43 | + 33:22 | 4657 |
26. | Obrátil Štěpán | ABM9409 | A | KOB Moira Brno | 101:58 | + 36:37 | 4259 |
27. | Šrubař Michal | MBM8606 | C | O-mikron | 102:34 | + 37:13 | 4185 |
28. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 102:59 | + 37:38 | 4134 |
29. | Vlach Jan | JPV8237 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 106:32 | + 41:11 | 3699 |
30. | Krajcar Ivo | SKM9501 | B | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 106:48 | + 41:27 | 3666 |
31. | Toman Filip | ABM9309 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 107:46 | + 42:25 | 3548 |
32. | Bubela Tomáš | KVS8100 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 109:40 | + 44:19 | 3315 |
33. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 110:19 | + 44:58 | 3235 |
34. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 113:41 | + 48:20 | 2823 |
35. | Suchý Václav | ABM9404 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 123:09 | + 57:48 | 1662 |
36. | Burdilák Radek | MBM8533 | C | O-mikron | 126:52 | + 61:31 | 1207 |
37. | Bouzek Petr | SVS7901 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 131:40 | + 66:19 | 618 |
38. | Sponar Jan | TBM5004 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 134:35 | + 69:14 | 261 |
39. | Rouš Pavel | VBM8102 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 142:02 | + 76:41 | 0 |
40. | Krejčík Zbyněk | TZL5704 | C | SKOB Zlín | 150:39 | + 85:18 | 0 |
Mašata Matěj | PHK9601 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | ||
Krejčík Jiří | TZL8301 | C | SKOB Zlín | DISK | 0 | ||
Ptáček Pavel | BBM9600 | A | BETA URSUS Orienteering | DISK | 0 | ||
Dvorský Vojtěch | SKM9401 | A | KOB Směr Kroměříž | DISK | 0 |