Kategorie: D21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tichovská Martina | PGP8658 | SK Praga | 65:01 | 8361 | ||
2. | Košárková Iva | AOP8152 | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 68:45 | + 3:44 | 7920 | |
3. | Ryšavá Vendula | PGP8153 | SK Praga | 69:49 | + 4:48 | 7794 | |
4. | Nováková Tereza | DKP9751 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 73:38 | + 8:37 | 7342 | |
5. | Foglarová Kamila | DKP8655 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 77:07 | + 12:06 | 6930 | |
6. | Zamazalová Kateřina | TAP9053 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 81:09 | + 16:08 | 6453 | |
7. | Křivancová Zdeňka | LBE9450 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 81:20 | + 16:19 | 6432 | |
8. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | SK Praga | 81:24 | + 16:23 | 6424 | |
9. | Dlouhá Hana | DKP9450 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 82:10 | + 17:09 | 6333 | |
10. | Klusáčková Zuzana | TTR9151 | OOB Třebíč | 82:51 | + 17:50 | 6252 | |
11. | Svobodná Madla | DKP9154 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 84:55 | + 19:54 | 6008 | |
12. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 86:31 | + 21:30 | 5819 | |
13. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 89:08 | + 24:07 | 5509 | |
14. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | SK Praga | 95:36 | + 30:35 | 4745 | |
15. | Čečrdlová Marcela | EKP7257 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 99:10 | + 34:09 | 4323 | |
16. | Darmovzalová Lenka | PGP7951 | SK Praga | 100:52 | + 35:51 | 4122 | |
17. | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | SK Praga | 101:31 | + 36:30 | 4045 | |
18. | Krausová Martina | TJP9350 | TJ Sokol Troja | 105:12 | + 40:11 | 3609 | |
19. | Kuklová Kateřina | TJP8450 | TJ Sokol Troja | 105:45 | + 40:44 | 3544 | |
20. | Ježková Dominika | PGP9053 | SK Praga | 115:38 | + 50:37 | 2376 | |
21. | Procházková Zuzana | KPY8650 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 118:37 | + 53:36 | 2023 | |
22. | Karasová Jana | FSP6153 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 123:18 | + 58:17 | 1469 | |
23. | Tloušťová Eva | SCP6950 | OK Sparta Praha | 130:44 | + 65:43 | 590 | |
24. | Vejrostová Lenka | KPY8853 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 153:54 | + 88:53 | 0 |