Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prášil Aleš | SJI7415 | OK Jihlava | 59:59 | 5488 | ||
2. | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | OOB Vamberk | 60:16 | + 0:17 | 5450 | |
3. | Láznička Jan | TZL9405 | SKOB Zlín | 61:58 | + 1:59 | 5285 | |
4. | Blahuta Marek | MFP7301 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 67:05 | + 7:06 | 4819 | |
5. | Trhlík Tomáš | PLU7407 | TJ Sokol Plumlov | 69:05 | + 9:06 | 4631 | |
6. | Orany Tomáš | SJI7311 | OK Jihlava | 71:46 | + 11:47 | 4383 | |
7. | Černík Václav | OSN9200 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 73:36 | + 13:37 | 4211 | |
8. | Koča Jaroslav | ZBM8206 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 75:04 | + 15:05 | 4072 | |
9. | Žemlička Jakub | CHT | OOB SK Chrast | 75:13 | + 15:14 | ||
10. | Šnyrch Marek | NNN0005 | Neregistrovaní | 77:13 | + 17:14 | ||
11. | Oujeský Tomáš | ADA7433 | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 78:55 | + 18:56 | 3725 | |
12. | Nymsa Zdeněk | TYN8502 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 79:44 | + 19:45 | 3644 | |
13. | Laga Miroslav | ZBP7900 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 81:13 | + 21:14 | 3506 | |
14. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 82:07 | + 22:08 | 3419 | |
15. | Lepšík Petr | BOR8202 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 82:11 | + 22:12 | 3405 | |
16. | Jevsejenko Alexandr | ZBM8110 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 82:59 | + 23:00 | 3327 | |
17. | Kovář Petr | 2GC8200 | 3.LF UK | 83:49 | + 23:50 | ||
18. | Kuchař Jiří | 4HC0000 | PSÍ TÝM | 85:49 | + 25:50 | ||
19. | Andrš Petr | ZAM8401 | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 87:07 | + 27:08 | 2962 | |
20. | Střelba Ondřej | KTA7501 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 87:46 | + 27:47 | 2899 | |
21. | Mikuš Oldřich | PTI8204 | Sportovní klub Ptení | 88:26 | + 28:27 | 2835 | |
22. | Krška Vojtěch | KTA8901 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 89:08 | + 29:09 | 2768 | |
23. | Vaněk Petr | ZBP7302 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 91:13 | + 31:14 | 2583 | |
24. | Valenta Miloslav | LPU7712 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 92:23 | + 32:24 | 2477 | |
25. | Choutka Jaroslav | BZR8000 | Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů | 92:36 | + 32:37 | 2452 | |
26. | Vlach Jan | JPV8237 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 94:21 | + 34:22 | 2298 | |
27. | Háněl Aleš | ZBP7400 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 96:22 | + 36:23 | 2122 | |
28. | Dokoupil Zbyněk | VBM8206 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 98:01 | + 38:02 | 1977 | |
29. | Kobilka Jan | 6YC8800 | Neregistrovaní | 98:30 | + 38:31 | ||
30. | Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 100:22 | + 40:23 | 1774 | |
31. | Dressler Jan | SBK7911 | KOB Start Blansko | 100:23 | + 40:24 | 1768 | |
32. | Kalousek Tomáš | ZAM8901 | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 109:12 | + 49:13 | 1027 | |
33. | Chloupek Tomáš | VBM8404 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 110:55 | + 50:56 | 881 | |
34. | Otrusina David | VBM8205 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 115:03 | + 55:04 | 535 | |
35. | Toušek Filip | ZBP7102 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 117:18 | + 57:19 | 347 | |
36. | Koťátko Aleš | SFM8303 | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 117:33 | + 57:34 | 325 | |
37. | Štěpán Marek | 2GC8900 | 3.LF UK | 118:59 | + 59:00 | ||
38. | Hudeček Petr | KTA9201 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 138:57 | + 78:58 | 0 | |
39. | Bouček Jakub | OCB9501 | OC České Budějovice | 149:49 | + 89:50 | 0 | |
40. | Průša Ondřej | DKL9600 | KOB Kladno | 196:17 | + 136:18 | 0 |