Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 38:33 | 9979 | ||
2. | Hubáček Jonáš | LCE9501 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 39:16 | + 0:43 | 9799 | |
3. | Baier Martin | TUR7603 | OOB TJ Turnov | 39:32 | + 0:59 | 9732 | |
4. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | OK Kamenice | 39:39 | + 1:06 | 9702 | |
5. | Záveský Filip | LPU9306 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:52 | + 2:19 | 9396 | |
6. | Nykodým Miloš | ZBM9005 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:52 | + 2:19 | 9396 | |
7. | Kolovský František | LPM9202 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 41:09 | + 2:36 | 9325 | |
8. | Kamenický Matěj | LPU9036 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:17 | + 3:44 | 9040 | |
9. | Kantor Ondřej | TRI9103 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 43:10 | + 4:37 | 8818 | |
10. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:43 | + 5:10 | 8680 | |
11. | Procházka David | LPU9113 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:12 | + 5:39 | 8558 | |
12. | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 44:17 | + 5:44 | 8537 | |
13. | Přibyl Bronislav | TZL8603 | SKOB Zlín | 45:11 | + 6:38 | 8311 | |
14. | Nožka Radek | LPU9005 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:23 | + 6:50 | 8260 | |
15. | Melecký Martin | AOP9001 | Orientační Běh Opava | 46:50 | + 8:17 | 7896 | |
16. | Hovorka Lukáš | LPU9001 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 48:05 | + 9:32 | 7582 | |
17. | Slováček Tomáš | TZL8002 | SKOB Zlín | 48:16 | + 9:43 | 7535 | |
18. | Klapal Jan | LPU9006 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 49:34 | + 11:01 | 7209 | |
19. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | OK Kamenice | 49:46 | + 11:13 | 7158 | |
20. | Zimmermann Jakub | ZBM8928 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 50:19 | + 11:46 | 7020 | |
21. | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | OOB TJ Turnov | 51:03 | + 12:30 | 6836 | |
22. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | OOB TJ Turnov | 51:57 | + 13:24 | 6609 | |
23. | Johanovský Tomáš | DKP8500 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 52:47 | + 14:14 | 6400 | |
24. | Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 52:54 | + 14:21 | 6370 | |
25. | Döllgast Moritz | TUR9504 | OOB TJ Turnov | 55:46 | + 17:13 | 5649 | |
26. | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 56:24 | + 17:51 | 5490 | |
27. | Červinka Jan | OKP8901 | SK OK 24 Praha | 57:59 | + 19:26 | 5092 | |
28. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 59:27 | + 20:54 | 4723 | |
29. | Pátek Michal | CHC8603 | K.O.B. Choceň | 60:07 | + 21:34 | 4556 | |
30. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 60:09 | + 21:36 | 4547 | |
31. | Kašpar Michal | TZL9308 | SKOB Zlín | 61:12 | + 22:39 | 4283 | |
32. | Jirásek Michal | SHK8901 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 67:50 | + 29:17 | 2615 |