Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kabáthová Eva | ZBM8966 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:15 | 9854 | |
2. | Hrušková Barbora | ZBM9354 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 56:32 | + 2:17 | 9473 |
3. | Jakobová Adélka | PGP9056 | R | SK Praga | 59:11 | + 4:56 | 9031 |
4. | Horčičková Vendula | LCE9353 | E | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 59:33 | + 5:18 | 8969 |
5. | Knapová Jana | LPU9053 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 59:43 | + 5:28 | 8942 |
6. | Knapová Lenka | LPU9351 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 61:24 | + 7:09 | 8661 |
7. | Tužilová Magdaléna | ZBM9452 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 63:41 | + 9:26 | 8280 |
8. | Šimková Johanka | ZBM9350 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 64:39 | + 10:24 | 8119 |
9. | Chromá Kateřina | ZBM9451 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 65:26 | + 11:11 | 7988 |
10. | Horová Pavla | LPU9457 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 68:24 | + 14:09 | 7493 |
11. | Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | C | SKOB Zlín | 68:38 | + 14:23 | 7454 |
12. | Čepová Daniela | PHK8951 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 69:42 | + 15:27 | 7276 |
13. | Sklenářová Radka | LCE9250 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 70:26 | + 16:11 | 7154 |
14. | Kamenická Kateřina | PHK9353 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 70:44 | + 16:29 | 7104 |
15. | Folbrechtová Šárka | BOR9051 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 75:50 | + 21:35 | 6253 |
16. | Kosová Denisa | PHK9150 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 77:47 | + 23:32 | 5927 |
17. | Šiková Karolína | LPM9651 | R | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 78:36 | + 24:21 | 5791 |
18. | Chroustová Lenka | ZBM9457 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 79:48 | + 25:33 | 5591 |
19. | Šilhavá Lucie | LPM9451 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 84:15 | + 30:00 | 4849 |
20. | Hendrychová Zuzana | ZBM8954 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 84:46 | + 30:31 | 4762 |
21. | Galatíková Lucie | ZBM9550 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 87:23 | + 33:08 | 4326 |
22. | Vlachová Eliška | KON9572 | A | KOB Konice | 91:58 | + 37:43 | 3561 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Semík Ondřej | KAM9401 | E | SK Kamenice | 58:05 | 9813 | |
2. | Nykodým Miloš | ZBM9005 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 59:08 | + 1:03 | 9644 |
3. | Hájek Daniel | ZBM8919 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 61:25 | + 3:20 | 9277 |
4. | Chloupek Adam | ZBM9300 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 63:16 | + 5:11 | 8979 |
5. | Horvát Petr | ASU9447 | E | Magnus Orienteering | 64:33 | + 6:28 | 8773 |
6. | Kamenický Matěj | LPU9036 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 64:37 | + 6:32 | 8762 |
7. | Valeš Jiří | LPM9502 | R | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 65:15 | + 7:10 | 8660 |
8. | Chromý Adam | ZBM8841 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 65:42 | + 7:37 | 8588 |
9. | Kubelka Tomáš | LPU9307 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 67:23 | + 9:18 | 8317 |
10. | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:28 | + 9:23 | 8304 |
11. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | R | SK Kamenice | 70:11 | + 12:06 | 7867 |
12. | Vodrážka Ondřej | VPM7702 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 72:39 | + 14:34 | 7470 |
13. | Švirák Ondřej | ZBM9103 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 73:18 | + 15:13 | 7366 |
14. | Mudrák Štěpán | LCE9601 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 73:47 | + 15:42 | 7288 |
15. | Rieger Pavel | XXX | C | Vysoká škola ekonomická v Praze | 77:02 | + 18:57 | |
16. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | C | O-mikron | 77:30 | + 19:25 | 6690 |
17. | Pova Ondřej | KRL9304 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 79:44 | + 21:39 | 6331 |
18. | Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 80:06 | + 22:01 | 6272 |
19. | Azeb Karim | PHK9110 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 80:17 | + 22:12 | 6242 |
20. | Svoboda Lukáš | SHK7905 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 85:18 | + 27:13 | 5435 |
21. | Sklenář Martin | AOP9501 | A | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 85:39 | + 27:34 | 5379 |
22. | Kamenický Tobiáš | OSN9339 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 86:37 | + 28:32 | 5223 |
23. | Macura Jan | MLA9306 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 91:13 | + 33:08 | 4483 |
24. | Krajcar Ivo | SKM9501 | B | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 95:37 | + 37:32 | 3776 |
Kamenický Jakub | PHK9104 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 |