Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | OOB TJ Turnov | 71:37 | 9392 | ||
2. | Horáček Michal | VLI7700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 74:40 | + 3:03 | 9016 | |
3. | Horák Patrik | TUR9502 | OOB TJ Turnov | 75:30 | + 3:53 | 8914 | |
4. | Udržal Tomáš | LPU8002 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 76:16 | + 4:39 | 8819 | |
5. | Zikmund Zdeněk | SJC9703 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 77:15 | + 5:38 | 8698 | |
6. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | OOB TJ Turnov | 77:34 | + 5:57 | 8659 | |
7. | Hausenblas Šimon | KAM9803 | OK Kamenice | 78:01 | + 6:24 | 8604 | |
8. | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 78:04 | + 6:27 | 8598 | |
9. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | OOB TJ Turnov | 78:14 | + 6:37 | 8577 | |
10. | Oma Jakub | TUR8002 | OOB TJ Turnov | 78:37 | + 7:00 | 8530 | |
11. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 81:41 | + 10:04 | 8152 | |
12. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | SK Praga | 81:54 | + 10:17 | 8125 | |
13. | Štěrba Zbyněk | LPU8304 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 82:22 | + 10:45 | 8068 | |
14. | Červinka Jan | OKP8901 | SK OK 24 Praha | 82:39 | + 11:02 | 8033 | |
15. | Kazda Ondřej | SJC8202 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 83:03 | + 11:26 | 7984 | |
16. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | OK Kamenice | 83:30 | + 11:53 | 7928 | |
17. | Holas Ondřej | TUR8501 | OOB TJ Turnov | 83:33 | + 11:56 | 7922 | |
18. | Mašata Matěj | PHK9601 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 84:59 | + 13:22 | 7745 | |
19. | Falta Ondřej | DKP8502 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 85:45 | + 14:08 | 7651 | |
20. | Švihovský Jaromír | SJC8005 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 85:58 | + 14:21 | 7624 | |
21. | Zakouřil Vít | TUR9301 | OOB TJ Turnov | 88:33 | + 16:56 | 7306 | |
22. | Johanovský Tomáš | DKP8500 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 90:02 | + 18:25 | 7123 | |
23. | Paclík Roman | SHK7801 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 91:49 | + 20:12 | 6904 | |
24. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 93:34 | + 21:57 | 6688 | |
25. | Kafka Miloš | LPU8608 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 94:14 | + 22:37 | 6606 | |
26. | Waněk Adam | LPU9505 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 95:28 | + 23:51 | 6454 | |
27. | Mrázek Jiří | DKP7911 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 95:47 | + 24:10 | 6415 | |
28. | Illner Jakub | DKP6601 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 97:15 | + 25:38 | 6234 | |
29. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 97:53 | + 26:16 | 6156 | |
30. | Kapal Tomáš | KAM9402 | OK Kamenice | 98:44 | + 27:07 | 6052 | |
31. | Jíra Tomáš | KAM9802 | OK Kamenice | 99:13 | + 27:36 | 5992 | |
32. | Remeš Petr | SHK9403 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 99:39 | + 28:02 | 5939 | |
33. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 101:20 | + 29:43 | 5731 | |
34. | Valášek Jiří | KAM9700 | OK Kamenice | 101:22 | + 29:45 | 5727 | |
35. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | OK Chrastava | 102:40 | + 31:03 | 5567 | |
36. | Koldinský Jan | KPY8506 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 103:44 | + 32:07 | 5436 | |
37. | Neumann Vojtěch | PVP9400 | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 104:54 | + 33:17 | 5292 | |
38. | Šrubař Michal | ASU8606 | Magnus Orienteering | 107:33 | + 35:56 | 4965 | |
39. | Francke Jan | DOK8400 | OK Doksy | 116:09 | + 44:32 | 3906 | |
40. | Kopec Tomáš | KRN8203 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 116:25 | + 44:48 | 3873 | |
41. | Kohl Ondřej | KPY8600 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 122:07 | + 50:30 | 3171 | |
42. | Wagner Libor | DKP8511 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 129:39 | + 58:02 | 2243 | |
43. | Nosek Jakub | 49C8700 | NER | 165:24 | + 93:47 | ||
Matějka Lukáš | LTP9802 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | DISK | 0 | |||
Jalový Vlastimil | RBK8604 | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK | 0 | |||
Habán Ivo | VLI7707 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | 0 | |||
Štryncl Pavel | 92X7700 | Jizerky | DISK | ||||
Malý Aleš | JIL8702 | OK Jilemnice | DISK | 0 | |||
Kazda Jiří | SJC8006 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | 0 | |||
Vrabec Ondřej | SCP8303 | OK Sparta Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Dlabaja Tomáš | TUR8303 | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 |