Kategorie: D21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:33 | 9157 | |
2. | Procházková Klára | LPU9451 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:20 | + 0:47 | 8699 |
3. | Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:27 | + 0:54 | 8631 |
4. | Horová Pavla | LPU9457 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:39 | + 1:06 | 8514 |
5. | Čepová Daniela | PHK8951 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:41 | + 1:08 | 8494 |
5. | Chládková Simona | LPU9658 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:41 | + 1:08 | 8494 |
7. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 15:42 | + 1:09 | 8485 |
8. | Kolínová Kristýna | DKP8450 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 16:41 | + 2:08 | 7910 |
9. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 16:47 | + 2:14 | 7852 |
10. | Hančová Petra | LPU9659 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:48 | + 2:15 | 7842 |
11. | Novotná Barbora | SHK8658 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:12 | + 2:39 | 7608 |
12. | Chmelařová Michaela | SHK9151 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:32 | + 2:59 | 7414 |
13. | Jansová Doubravka | LPU9750 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:38 | + 3:05 | 7355 |
14. | Zákravská Šárka | LTU8951 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 17:42 | + 3:09 | 7316 |
15. | Choutková Magdaléna | SOB8851 | C | SOBSA | 18:04 | + 3:31 | 7102 |
16. | Stolinová Lenka | DOB8158 | C | KOB Dobruška | 18:08 | + 3:35 | 7063 |
17. | Jiřištová Zuzana | DKP8254 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 18:26 | + 3:53 | 6888 |
17. | Fundová Eliška | SHK9351 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 18:26 | + 3:53 | 6888 |
19. | Peterová Věra | DOB8751 | C | KOB Dobruška | 18:41 | + 4:08 | 6742 |
20. | Smutná Pavla | VAM8651 | C | OOB Vamberk | 18:52 | + 4:19 | 6635 |
21. | Jebavá Lucie | VRL9254 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 19:03 | + 4:30 | 6527 |
22. | Končáková Klára | LCE9555 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 19:24 | + 4:51 | 6323 |
23. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 19:48 | + 5:15 | 6089 |
24. | Štěpánová Dita | DOB7956 | C | KOB Dobruška | 19:50 | + 5:17 | 6070 |
25. | Ulahelová Jana | LTU8451 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 19:59 | + 5:26 | 5982 |
26. | Hančová Marie | SNA8255 | C | TJ START Náchod | 20:12 | + 5:39 | 5856 |
27. | Fátorová Barbora | DOB7878 | C | KOB Dobruška | 20:33 | + 6:00 | 5651 |
28. | Andršová Jana | SRK8756 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 20:49 | + 6:16 | 5495 |
29. | Tihonová Martina | PHK8651 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 20:57 | + 6:24 | 5417 |
30. | Peremská Dana | SRK9351 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 21:38 | + 7:05 | 5018 |
31. | Záveská Anna | DOB8851 | C | KOB Dobruška | 22:49 | + 8:16 | 4327 |
32. | Smoradová Barbora | ZBM9053 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:30 | + 8:57 | 3927 |
33. | Držková Markéta | LPU7670 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 24:14 | + 9:41 | 3499 |
34. | Viková Vendula | STH8951 | C | SK Studenec | 29:28 | + 14:55 | 441 |
Hermanová Zuzana | LPU8752 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 |