Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pek Daniel | SHK9803 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 33:05 | 7161 | ||
2. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 33:12 | + 0:07 | 7136 | |
3. | Šesták Jakub | RBK9001 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 34:00 | + 0:55 | 6966 | |
4. | Hikl Tomáš | ZBM8100 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:53 | + 1:48 | 6779 | |
5. | Otruba Karel | PLU7917 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 35:50 | + 2:45 | 6578 | |
6. | Kolárik Tomáš | TZL9302 | SKOB Zlín | 36:01 | + 2:56 | 6539 | |
7. | Kárník Jan | LPU7811 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:30 | + 3:25 | 6436 | |
8. | Stehlík Martin | ZBM8503 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:59 | + 3:54 | 6334 | |
9. | Slíva Jan | LCE9602 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 37:55 | + 4:50 | 6136 | |
10. | Šťastný Karel | CTB7901 | SK OB Chotěboř | 38:13 | + 5:08 | 6072 | |
11. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 39:14 | + 6:09 | 5857 | |
12. | Šabatka Petr | LPU8106 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:39 | + 6:34 | 5768 | |
13. | Hodek Michal | TAP8808 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 39:40 | + 6:35 | 5765 | |
14. | Šedivý Jiří | EKP5500 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 39:52 | + 6:47 | 5722 | |
15. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 39:53 | + 6:48 | 5719 | |
16. | Kříž Lukáš | TTR8201 | OOB Třebíč | 40:01 | + 6:56 | 5691 | |
17. | Matyšek Radoslav | PLU8007 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 40:21 | + 7:16 | 5620 | |
18. | Novák Ivo | OKP6200 | SK OK 24 Praha | 40:24 | + 7:19 | 5609 | |
19. | Kanta Martin | LPU9705 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:37 | + 7:32 | 5563 | |
20. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 40:37 | + 7:32 | 5563 | |
21. | Trávníček Jan | UOL7501 | SOB Olomouc | 40:42 | + 7:37 | 5546 | |
22. | Bubela Tomáš | ASU8101 | Magnus Orienteering | 41:11 | + 8:06 | 5443 | |
23. | Šatánek Martin | SFM8201 | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 41:34 | + 8:29 | 5362 | |
24. | Dvořák Miroslav | ZBP7601 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 43:26 | + 10:21 | 4966 | |
25. | Janeba Vladimír | CHC9602 | K.O.B. Choceň | 43:34 | + 10:29 | 4938 | |
26. | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 43:34 | + 10:29 | 4938 | |
27. | Sebera Josef | SFM8301 | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 43:39 | + 10:34 | 4920 | |
28. | Filičko Marek | LPU7102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:53 | + 10:48 | 4871 | |
29. | Štěpánek Milan | KUO8301 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 44:19 | + 11:14 | 4779 | |
30. | Culka Josef | JHB8607 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 44:22 | + 11:17 | 4768 | |
31. | Hladílek Jan | PZR8814 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 45:19 | + 12:14 | 4567 | |
32. | Ráb Martin | RBK8307 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 45:23 | + 12:18 | 4553 | |
33. | Mikan Albert | EKP8606 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 45:30 | + 12:25 | 4528 | |
34. | Slabý Jan | ZHR7900 | TJ Zhoř | 45:38 | + 12:33 | 4500 | |
35. | Bernatík Lukáš | SFM9801 | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 46:04 | + 12:59 | 4408 | |
36. | Krtička Jan | PLU7931 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 46:42 | + 13:37 | 4274 | |
37. | Černý Vojtěch | JIL9006 | OK Jilemnice | 46:59 | + 13:54 | 4213 | |
38. | Sýkora Bohumil | CHC8601 | K.O.B. Choceň | 47:00 | + 13:55 | 4210 | |
39. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 47:17 | + 14:12 | 4150 | |
40. | Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 48:32 | + 15:27 | 3885 | |
41. | Randík Jan | SOB8703 | SOBSA | 49:36 | + 16:31 | 3659 | |
42. | Cupák Jiří | VRL7201 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 50:09 | + 17:04 | 3542 | |
43. | Špičák František | CEL8039 | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | 50:30 | + 17:25 | 3468 | |
44. | Pračka Tomáš | RIC7302 | OB Říčany | 50:54 | + 17:49 | 3383 | |
45. | Střelba Ondřej | KTA7501 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 51:44 | + 18:39 | 3206 | |
46. | Horčička Petr | UOL7007 | SOB Olomouc | 53:25 | + 20:20 | 2849 | |
47. | Cikhardt Jakub | TAP8706 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 53:30 | + 20:25 | 2832 | |
48. | Zelinka Jan | LPU9405 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:02 | + 20:57 | 2719 | |
49. | Veselý Martin | LPU1 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:09 | + 21:04 | ||
50. | Začal Martin | PLU8100 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 56:36 | + 23:31 | 2174 | |
51. | Kolaja Jan | VLI8100 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 61:04 | + 27:59 | 1227 | |
52. | Zvarik Tomáš | ZBM7702 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 63:54 | + 30:49 | 627 | |
53. | Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:45 | + 34:40 | 0 |