Kategorie: D21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krtičková Michaela | CHA7952 | OK Chrastava | 56:49 | 6011 | ||
2. | Ebnerová Eva | KON8277 | KOB Konice | 57:29 | + 0:40 | 5925 | |
3. | Urbánková Kateřina | ONO9250 | SKOB Ostrov | 57:48 | + 0:59 | 5875 | |
4. | Janošíková Lenka | UOL7651 | SOB Olomouc | 58:21 | + 1:32 | 5802 | |
5. | Vernerová Radka | VBM8558 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 59:22 | + 2:33 | 5681 | |
6. | Veselá Anna | VPM9250 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 63:33 | + 6:44 | 5237 | |
7. | Kozumplíková Alice | RBK8151 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 63:44 | + 6:55 | 5203 | |
8. | Janečková Dagmar | EKP6550 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 64:23 | + 7:34 | 5121 | |
9. | Zurynková Jana | EKP7053 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 64:43 | + 7:54 | 5073 | |
10. | Kršáková Marie | VIC9191 | OB Vizovice | 64:46 | + 7:57 | 5053 | |
11. | Līgate Kitija | 21L8350 | ZVOC | 65:55 | + 9:06 | ||
12. | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 68:30 | + 11:41 | 4662 | |
13. | Habigerová Radka | KSU9559 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 68:47 | + 11:58 | 4619 | |
14. | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | Orientační Běh Opava | 69:01 | + 12:12 | 4582 | |
15. | Držková Markéta | LPU7670 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 69:25 | + 12:36 | 4529 | |
16. | Štoková Mariana | DKP8158 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 69:42 | + 12:53 | 4487 | |
17. | Křenková Geislerová Blanka | LLI8450 | TJ Loko Liberec | 70:32 | + 13:43 | 4391 | |
18. | Zamrzlová Eva | SJC8759 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 72:43 | + 15:54 | 4162 | |
19. | Kršáková Veronika | VIC9090 | OB Vizovice | 72:57 | + 16:08 | 4126 | |
20. | Uhrová Zuzana | VSP8050 | USK Praha | 74:06 | + 17:17 | 4001 | |
21. | Sýkorová Daniela | CHC8851 | K.O.B. Choceň | 75:59 | + 19:10 | 3804 | |
22. | Čechová Jitka | VBM8353 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 77:06 | + 20:17 | 3683 | |
23. | Kučerková Romana | STB8196 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 77:14 | + 20:25 | 3659 | |
24. | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 79:08 | + 22:19 | 3463 | |
25. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | USK Praha | 80:56 | + 24:07 | 3278 | |
26. | Klinkerová Tereza | ROZ9350 | OK Roztoky | 82:03 | + 25:14 | 3160 | |
27. | Kubešová Eva | RUZ8151 | TJ Růžená | 83:57 | + 27:08 | 2967 | |
28. | Karbanová Vendula | DKP8350 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 84:51 | + 28:02 | 2871 | |
29. | Pluháčková Markéta | MLA8750 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 88:08 | + 31:19 | 2548 | |
30. | Binková Jana | CHT8651 | OOB SK Chrast | 108:58 | + 52:09 | 551 | |
Benešová Iveta | SJH9351 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | DISK | 0 |