Kategorie: D45B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chaloupská Pavlína | PHK7051 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 58:58 | |
2. | Kosová Michaela | SRK6752 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 60:45 | + 1:47 |
3. | Knapová Iva | LPU6052 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 63:12 | + 4:14 |
4. | Benešová Iva | SJH7051 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 64:27 | + 5:29 |
5. | Čechová Zuzana | BZR6951 | C | Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů | 65:17 | + 6:19 |
6. | Staňková Marcela | VPM6951 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 68:15 | + 9:17 |
7. | Grycová Jana | TBM6969 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 68:49 | + 9:51 |
8. | Kostková Jana | AOP7151 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 68:57 | + 9:59 |
9. | Chaloupková Lenka | CHC6951 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 69:53 | + 10:55 |
10. | Posseltová Romana | TJN7050 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 70:59 | + 12:01 |
11. | Sieglová Dagmar | MFP7050 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 71:09 | + 12:11 |
12. | Horáková Jindra | LPU6854 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 71:32 | + 12:34 |
13. | Zuzánková Růžena | TJN6051 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 72:36 | + 13:38 |
14. | Bejčková Jana | DKL7150 | C | KOB Kladno | 72:48 | + 13:50 |
15. | Hudečková Helena | KTA6951 | C | SK Kotnov Tábor | 73:37 | + 14:39 |
16. | Dulovcová Marie | KRE7051 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 75:01 | + 16:03 |
17. | Linková Iva | TUR6850 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 75:15 | + 16:17 |
18. | Úlehlová Monika | TAP6950 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 76:38 | + 17:40 |
19. | Koucká Ivana | EKP6850 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 77:05 | + 18:07 |
20. | Průšová Markéta | VSP7256 | C | USK Praha | 82:07 | + 23:09 |
21. | Waňková Dita | LPU7158 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 82:38 | + 23:40 |
22. | Bendáková Jitka | LTU6951 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 83:37 | + 24:39 |
23. | Tachezy Ruth | DOR6451 | C | OK Dobříš | 84:51 | + 25:53 |
24. | Beranová Iva | VSP7150 | C | USK Praha | 85:21 | + 26:23 |
25. | Kavalírová Zuzana | PHK6950 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 87:18 | + 28:20 |
26. | Nová Jana | DOR7150 | C | OK Dobříš | 88:20 | + 29:22 |
27. | Forstová Lenka | MFP6850 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 88:42 | + 29:44 |
28. | Kotenová Klára | RIC7252 | C | OB Říčany | 91:03 | + 32:05 |
29. | Čtrnáctová Magdalena | PGP7151 | C | SK Praga | 92:09 | + 33:11 |
30. | Benešová Jaroslava | DKL7050 | C | KOB Kladno | 93:14 | + 34:16 |
31. | Gottfriedová Marcela | VCB7055 | C | OB České Budějovice | 94:20 | + 35:22 |
32. | Nešporová Marie | TTR7251 | C | OOB Třebíč | 94:43 | + 35:45 |
33. | Lazáková Šárka | LTU6952 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 96:07 | + 37:09 |
34. | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 96:39 | + 37:41 |
35. | Lesáková Věra | TJN7152 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 98:45 | + 39:47 |
36. | Melišíková Radka | TAP7152 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 105:39 | + 46:41 |
37. | Krotilová Magdaléna | BZP7150 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 106:00 | + 47:02 |
38. | Tokárová Regina | VPM6950 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 109:12 | + 50:14 |
39. | Tloušťová Eva | SCP6950 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 111:39 | + 52:41 |
40. | Pavlíčková Lenka | DOR7251 | C | OK Dobříš | 114:07 | + 55:09 |
41. | Foglarová Naďa | DKP6553 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 114:52 | + 55:54 |
42. | Straková Jana | SLA7251 | C | SKOB Slaný | 124:07 | + 65:09 |
43. | Řehořová Lenka | TJN7250 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 135:21 | + 76:23 |
44. | Douchová Jaroslava | SNA7155 | C | TJ START Náchod | 148:51 | + 89:53 |
Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
Žandová Hana | CTB7052 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | DISK |