Kategorie: H45B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baldrian Petr | PGP7203 | C | SK Praga | 61:23 | |
2. | Drbal Jan | PGP7101 | C | SK Praga | 64:51 | + 3:28 |
3. | Aschermann Jan | VSP6902 | C | USK Praha | 65:36 | + 4:13 |
4. | Šrámek Jaromír | KSU5801 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 66:35 | + 5:12 |
5. | Fencl Petr | LPU6901 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 66:47 | + 5:24 |
6. | Vlastník Zdeněk | JIL6901 | C | OK Jilemnice | 67:01 | + 5:38 |
7. | Tornai Szabolcs | 25H7100 | Tabáni Spartacus | 68:11 | + 6:48 | |
8. | Kavalír Karel | PHK6503 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 68:57 | + 7:34 |
9. | Beneš Jan | SJH7001 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 69:20 | + 7:57 |
10. | Kamenický Jan | PHK6601 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 69:42 | + 8:19 |
11. | Žejdlík Michal | LTP7001 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 71:49 | + 10:26 |
12. | Rýdl Jiří | TJN7000 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 72:13 | + 10:50 |
13. | Mareček Petr | OSN6900 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 72:42 | + 11:19 |
14. | Pecka Jan | EKP6800 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 74:32 | + 13:09 |
15. | Kabát Jan | EKP6912 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 74:44 | + 13:21 |
16. | Princ David | TCB6901 | C | SK Technik České Budějovice | 76:09 | + 14:46 |
17. | Hašek Ondřej | VPM6902 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 76:31 | + 15:08 |
18. | Bílý Petr | LTP6805 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 76:49 | + 15:26 |
19. | Doubek Petr | SLA7000 | C | SKOB Slaný | 77:18 | + 15:55 |
20. | Nechanický Pavel | OSN7209 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 78:46 | + 17:23 |
21. | Netuka Jan | SHK7001 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 79:04 | + 17:41 |
22. | Šrámek Petr | RIC6905 | C | OB Říčany | 80:59 | + 19:36 |
22. | Šimša Jaromír | MFP7100 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 80:59 | + 19:36 |
24. | Chvátil Jiří | PHK7200 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 81:56 | + 20:33 |
25. | Straka Lukáš | SLA7002 | C | SKOB Slaný | 82:02 | + 20:39 |
26. | Ptáček Jan | PVP7200 | C | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 82:06 | + 20:43 |
27. | Novotný Dušan | TJN7002 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 82:53 | + 21:30 |
28. | Špičák Aleš | DKP5500 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 86:25 | + 25:02 |
29. | Řehoř Jiří | TJN7004 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 88:59 | + 27:36 |
30. | Fišar Miroslav | KRL7201 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 89:38 | + 28:15 |
31. | Kamenický Radan | OSN6004 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 91:16 | + 29:53 |
32. | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 91:33 | + 30:10 |
33. | Sláma Jaroslav | OSN6901 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 93:52 | + 32:29 |
34. | Španěl Ondřej | DOR7100 | C | OK Dobříš | 98:01 | + 36:38 |
35. | Faltejsek Pavel | PHK7003 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 99:42 | + 38:19 |
36. | Žáček Martin | FSP6803 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 101:37 | + 40:14 |
37. | Waldhauser Martin | BOR7106 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 103:21 | + 41:58 |
38. | Kohout Josef | SHK6902 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 108:35 | + 47:12 |
39. | Staněk Rostislav | VPM6801 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 113:04 | + 51:41 |
40. | Maleček Vít | PGP6801 | C | SK Praga | 123:35 | + 62:12 |
41. | Mairich Vít | TJN7200 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 124:25 | + 63:02 |
42. | Jeřábek Petr | BOR7105 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 127:21 | + 65:58 |
43. | Kraml Martin | ZVO7102 | C | OB SK Zvole | 127:41 | + 66:18 |
44. | Dobeš Václav | KPY5701 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 166:51 | + 105:28 |
Kos Michal | SRK6802 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | DISK | ||
Velichkov Petar | DKP6704 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | ||
Kalousek Jiří | DKP6901 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | ||
Vacek Milan | SJI6901 | C | OK Jihlava | DISK | ||
Lazák Jan | LTU6900 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | DISK |