Kategorie: D40B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valášková Šárka | KAM6951 | C | OK Kamenice | 56:05 | |
2. | Zabořilová Romana | JEN7457 | C | OB Jenišovice | 57:04 | + 0:59 |
3. | Trnková Dana | VSP7351 | C | USK Praha | 58:24 | + 2:19 |
4. | Novotná Petra | PHK6651 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 59:00 | + 2:55 |
5. | Městková Kateřina | VSP7650 | C | USK Praha | 59:06 | + 3:01 |
6. | Lošťáková Ivana | LTP7758 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 61:52 | + 5:47 |
7. | Kubečková Zdena | PHK7551 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 62:07 | + 6:02 |
8. | Škorpilová Jana | SJC7451 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 62:50 | + 6:45 |
9. | Kovářová Anna | CET7552 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 64:47 | + 8:42 |
10. | Samková Renáta | PHK7456 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 65:40 | + 9:35 |
11. | Pachnerová Dominika | CHA7750 | C | OK Chrastava | 65:51 | + 9:46 |
12. | Kučerová Marie | VSP7551 | C | USK Praha | 66:21 | + 10:16 |
13. | Bartošová Jana | MLA7051 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 66:54 | + 10:49 |
14. | Kameníková Kateřina | BOR7758 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 68:46 | + 12:41 |
15. | Štreglová Andrea | VRL7552 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 69:25 | + 13:20 |
16. | Škáchová Petra | KAM7054 | C | OK Kamenice | 70:07 | + 14:02 |
17. | Bejvlová Martina | LME7350 | C | SK Los Mělník | 70:34 | + 14:29 |
18. | Ševčíková Petra | ONO7450 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 70:36 | + 14:31 |
19. | Karlová Kateřina | JIL7553 | C | OK Jilemnice | 70:48 | + 14:43 |
20. | Vlastníková Lucie | JIL7554 | C | OK Jilemnice | 71:17 | + 15:12 |
21. | Šišmová Hana | TYN6850 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 71:42 | + 15:37 |
22. | Gajdová Kristina | VSP7752 | C | USK Praha | 72:04 | + 15:59 |
23. | Vildmonová Pavla | PGP7454 | C | SK Praga | 72:34 | + 16:29 |
24. | Štraitová Jitka | VSP7252 | C | USK Praha | 76:02 | + 19:57 |
25. | Šrámková Iva | RIC7251 | C | OB Říčany | 76:13 | + 20:08 |
26. | Mellanová Veronika | TUV7251 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 77:39 | + 21:34 |
27. | Zlesáková Stáňa | CHT7352 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 78:32 | + 22:27 |
28. | Mácová Martina | 81C0050 | Cirkus Čakovice | 78:33 | + 22:28 | |
28. | Hradecká Petra | DOK6850 | C | OK Doksy | 78:33 | + 22:28 |
30. | Pospíšilová Štěpánka | BZP7650 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 79:14 | + 23:09 |
31. | Sedláčková Petra | ROZ7050 | C | OK Roztoky | 79:34 | + 23:29 |
32. | Hájková Magdalena | TUV7351 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 81:22 | + 25:17 |
33. | Pelcová Pavla | CST7454 | C | OB Strakonice | 81:27 | + 25:22 |
34. | Chvátilová Pavlína | PHK7450 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 81:51 | + 25:46 |
35. | Smolková Alena | PGP6450 | C | SK Praga | 81:59 | + 25:54 |
36. | Mairichová Radka | TJN7450 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 82:12 | + 26:07 |
37. | Míková Markéta | TJN7351 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 82:46 | + 26:41 |
38. | Krpatová Zuzana | LPU7558 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 83:07 | + 27:02 |
39. | Kotková Lenka | RIC7352 | C | OB Říčany | 83:33 | + 27:28 |
40. | Horáková Lenka | VSP7255 | C | USK Praha | 85:08 | + 29:03 |
41. | Popová Veronika | TAP7450 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 85:12 | + 29:07 |
42. | Janoušková Iveta | BOR7457 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 85:15 | + 29:10 |
43. | Čermáková Monika | 7VX7350 | StillAliveCZ | 86:47 | + 30:42 | |
44. | Licková Dana | LTU7350 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 87:09 | + 31:04 |
45. | Matyášová Jana | CHA7652 | C | OK Chrastava | 89:32 | + 33:27 |
46. | Junková Kateřina | STH7351 | C | SK Studenec | 92:09 | + 36:04 |
47. | Tomandlová Radka | 5IX7550 | NOK HoRa | 92:59 | + 36:54 | |
48. | Dejnožková Blanka | TJN7651 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 93:37 | + 37:32 |
49. | Brožková Květa | KUO7451 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 93:41 | + 37:36 |
50. | Kubcová Lenka | DOB7451 | C | KOB Dobruška | 94:30 | + 38:25 |
51. | Smith Lucie | VRL7353 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 95:34 | + 39:29 |
52. | Nováková Alena | KRE7450 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 95:53 | + 39:48 |
53. | Růtová Martina | TJN7652 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 97:02 | + 40:57 |
54. | Waldhauserová Irena | BOR7459 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 97:22 | + 41:17 |
55. | De Heij Margita | RIC7350 | C | OB Říčany | 98:55 | + 42:50 |
56. | Housková Monika | DOR7551 | C | OK Dobříš | 99:58 | + 43:53 |
57. | Petýrková Pavlína | BZP7351 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 105:17 | + 49:12 |
58. | Wagner Martina | 1VD6450 | SG Zittau Süd | 105:38 | + 49:33 | |
59. | Richtrová Lucie | VPM7451 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 105:56 | + 49:51 |
60. | Kolářová Michaela | SLA7351 | C | SKOB Slaný | 106:37 | + 50:32 |
61. | Jirasová Jana | DOR7450 | C | OK Dobříš | 111:05 | + 55:00 |
62. | Zámečníková Jitka | 3VX7450 | Zámečníci | 118:58 | + 62:53 | |
63. | Nejedlová Lucie | LLI7350 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 119:34 | + 63:29 |
64. | Vokušová Dana | TJN7750 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 124:07 | + 68:02 |
65. | Šašková Petra | SOB7451 | C | SOBSA | 129:00 | + 72:55 |
Nováková Markéta | RUM7451 | C | ZOOB Rumburk | DISK |