Kategorie: D35C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Procházková Lucie | ADA7651 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 33:59 | |
2. | Holasová Šarka | AOP7853 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 38:17 | + 4:18 |
3. | Krčová Martina | KSU7272 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 38:32 | + 4:33 |
4. | Čechová Marcela | TBM7659 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:41 | + 5:42 |
5. | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 39:50 | + 5:51 |
6. | Doušková Klára | TBM7761 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:12 | + 6:13 |
7. | Janků Radka | SJC7353 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:37 | + 6:38 |
8. | Vacková Petra | CHT7852 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 43:35 | + 9:36 |
8. | Petrásová Simona | LPU7556 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:35 | + 9:36 |
10. | Smolíková Kateřina | KSU7793 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 44:11 | + 10:12 |
11. | Junková Kateřina | STH7351 | C | SK Studenec | 44:44 | + 10:45 |
12. | Štáblová Michaela | KSU7787 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 45:28 | + 11:29 |
13. | Kroutilová Eva | ZBM7861 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:44 | + 11:45 |
14. | Štichhauerová Kateřina | LPU7468 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 48:47 | + 14:48 |
15. | Strýčková Monika | ADA7454 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 49:42 | + 15:43 |
16. | Bednaříková Daniela | VLI7759 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 49:57 | + 15:58 |
17. | Pilařová Kateřina | CEP8050 | C | Čepíci | 50:10 | + 16:11 |
18. | Tichá Elena | LPU8258 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 52:07 | + 18:08 |
19. | Finstrlová Alena | ZBM7550 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:14 | + 18:15 |
20. | Mikysková Ilona | VAM7550 | C | OOB Vamberk | 52:18 | + 18:19 |
21. | Urbánková Lenka | ZBM7551 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:22 | + 18:23 |
22. | Stará Petra | VRL7354 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 55:27 | + 21:28 |
23. | Benešová Petra | KON7575 | C | KOB Konice | 55:39 | + 21:40 |
24. | Sedláčková Dagmar | KVS7351 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 56:23 | + 22:24 |
25. | Kašparová Eva | TYN7452 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 56:30 | + 22:31 |
26. | Kotenová Klára | RIC7252 | C | OB Říčany | 57:46 | + 23:47 |
27. | Petriláková Petra | DOR7656 | C | OK Dobříš | 59:21 | + 25:22 |
28. | Čelechovská Zora | UBM7451 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 59:46 | + 25:47 |
29. | Zámečníková Jitka | 3VX7450 | C | Zámečníci | 62:21 | + 28:22 |
Reichlová Jiřina | KSU7499 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | DISK |