Kategorie: D21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Głowacz Julia | STE0050 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 52:11 | 7438 | |
2. | Odehnalová Tereza | ZBM9757 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:13 | + 2:02 | 7164 |
3. | Mádlová Věra | ZBM8951 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:31 | + 2:20 | 7123 |
4. | Janů Hana | KSU9393 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 54:39 | + 2:28 | 7105 |
5. | Lehárová Alžběta | LPU9456 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:49 | + 3:38 | 6948 |
6. | Kopáčková Iva | CHT8851 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 56:32 | + 4:21 | 6851 |
7. | Staňová Karolína | BOR9853 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 57:45 | + 5:34 | 6687 |
8. | Jirčáková Martina | LCE8951 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 58:01 | + 5:50 | 6651 |
9. | Jiřištová Zuzana | DKP8254 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 58:14 | + 6:03 | 6622 |
10. | Setínková Eva | SJC8765 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 58:32 | + 6:21 | 6581 |
11. | Peterová Alena | DOB8953 | C | KOB Dobruška | 59:08 | + 6:57 | 6500 |
12. | Žaloudková Klára | LPU9461 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 60:08 | + 7:57 | 6365 |
13. | Ďoubalová Věra | DOB8751 | C | KOB Dobruška | 61:16 | + 9:05 | 6212 |
14. | Folbrechtová Šárka | BOR9051 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 61:38 | + 9:27 | 6162 |
15. | Nováková Lucie | BOR9854 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 61:56 | + 9:45 | 6122 |
16. | Tihonová Martina | PHK8651 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 62:12 | + 10:01 | 6086 |
17. | Havlínová Zuzana | SCP8150 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 62:43 | + 10:32 | 6016 |
18. | Bolechová Anežka | LPU9051 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 63:55 | + 11:44 | 5854 |
19. | Klusáková Barbora | DKP9157 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 64:24 | + 12:13 | 5789 |
20. | Kopecká Eliška | ASU9299 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 65:31 | + 13:20 | 5638 |
21. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | C | SK Praga | 67:25 | + 15:14 | 5382 |
22. | Šákrová Michaela | BOR8850 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 67:39 | + 15:28 | 5350 |
23. | Andršová Jana | SRK8756 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 67:42 | + 15:31 | 5343 |
24. | Synková Petra | DOK7950 | C | OK Doksy | 68:22 | + 16:11 | 5253 |
25. | Procházková Monika | BSO9150 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov | 70:11 | + 18:00 | 5008 |
26. | Klíchová Jana | SSU8151 | C | SK Severka Šumperk, z.s. | 71:38 | + 19:27 | 4812 |
27. | Záveská Anna | DOB8851 | C | KOB Dobruška | 71:43 | + 19:32 | 4801 |
28. | Končáková Klára | LCE9555 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 73:28 | + 21:17 | 4565 |
29. | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 74:13 | + 22:02 | 4464 |
29. | Zeman Klára | DCE7950 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 74:13 | + 22:02 | 4464 |
31. | Ježková Dominika | PGP9053 | C | SK Praga | 80:22 | + 28:11 | 3633 |
32. | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | C | SK Praga | 81:21 | + 29:10 | 3501 |
Štemberová Natálie | TJN9851 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | DISK | 0 |