Kategorie: D21
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tužilová Magdaléna | ZBM9452 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:43 | 8750 | |
2. | Tesařová Markéta | ZBM9456 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:57 | + 0:14 | 8689 |
3. | Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 34:20 | + 3:37 | 7799 |
4. | Grycová Veronika | TBM9859 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:28 | + 5:45 | 7238 |
5. | Benešová Jana | CTB9452 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 37:45 | + 7:02 | 6901 |
6. | Odehnalová Tereza | ZBM9757 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:59 | + 8:16 | 6577 |
7. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:18 | + 8:35 | 6494 |
8. | Křížová Lenka | TTR8551 | C | OOB Třebíč | 39:36 | + 8:53 | 6415 |
9. | Gebauerová Jana | ZBM7951 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:40 | + 8:57 | 6397 |
10. | Bulvová Hana | CHT6655 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 41:26 | + 10:43 | 5933 |
11. | Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 44:56 | + 14:13 | 5013 |
12. | Foltýnová Eva | SJI0051 | A | OK Jihlava | 45:47 | + 15:04 | 4789 |
13. | Pekárková Monika | RBK9252 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 46:21 | + 15:38 | 4640 |
14. | Křístková Veronika | ZBM8379 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:32 | + 15:49 | 4592 |
15. | Nechutová Aneta | SJI9950 | A | OK Jihlava | 48:17 | + 17:34 | 4132 |
16. | Ondráčková Lucie | CHT9254 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 48:23 | + 17:40 | 4106 |
17. | Culková Hana | JHB8951 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 48:34 | + 17:51 | 4057 |
18. | Čechová Jitka | VBM8353 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 48:58 | + 18:15 | 3952 |
19. | Mrštíková Květa | CHT8754 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 49:20 | + 18:37 | 3856 |
20. | Chmelíková Zuzana | VBM9353 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 50:42 | + 19:59 | 3497 |
21. | Paulíčková Renata | SJI8057 | C | OK Jihlava | 53:03 | + 22:20 | 2879 |
22. | Kozumplíková Alice | RBK8151 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 53:14 | + 22:31 | 2831 |
23. | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 53:50 | + 23:07 | 2673 |
24. | Mesiarkinová Kamila | ASU8282 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 54:40 | + 23:57 | 2454 |
25. | Dvořáková Hana | ZBM8676 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 58:57 | + 28:14 | 1328 |
26. | Binková Jana | CHT8651 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 85:13 | + 54:30 | 0 |
27. | Smoradová Barbora | SHK9050 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 86:33 | + 55:50 | 0 |
28. | Fučíková Katka | 72Z9150 | C | 118:32 | + 87:49 |