Kategorie: H45B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sobczyński Kalikst | CHC7101 | K.O.B. Choceň | 27:49 | ||
2. | Illner Jakub | DKP6601 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 28:12 | + 0:23 | |
3. | Vandas Luděk | VAM6601 | OOB Vamberk | 28:30 | + 0:41 | |
4. | Pelc Václav | CST6702 | OB Strakonice | 29:22 | + 1:33 | |
5. | Kamenický Jan | PHK6601 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 29:50 | + 2:01 | |
6. | Poloprutský Tomáš | VLI6205 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 30:23 | + 2:34 | |
7. | Chaloupský David | PHK7103 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 30:39 | + 2:50 | |
8. | Netuka Jan | SHK7001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 31:10 | + 3:21 | |
9. | Bradáč Stanislav | LLI7201 | TJ Loko Liberec | 31:13 | + 3:24 | |
10. | Vlastník Zdeněk | JIL6901 | OK Jilemnice | 31:18 | + 3:29 | |
11. | Hašek Ondřej | VPM6902 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 31:57 | + 4:08 | |
12. | Kovářík Tomáš | KAM6901 | OK Kamenice | 32:16 | + 4:27 | |
13. | Straka Lukáš | SLA7002 | SKOB Slaný | 32:20 | + 4:31 | |
14. | Ptáček Jan | PVP7200 | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 32:21 | + 4:32 | |
15. | Pračka Tomáš | RIC7302 | OB Říčany | 32:58 | + 5:09 | |
16. | Kabát Jan | EKP6912 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 34:18 | + 6:29 | |
17. | Kruliš Petr | VLI6901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 34:40 | + 6:51 | |
18. | Novotný Dušan | TJN7002 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 34:59 | + 7:10 | |
19. | Šrámek Petr | RIC6905 | OB Říčany | 35:34 | + 7:45 | |
20. | Doubek Petr | SLA7000 | SKOB Slaný | 35:45 | + 7:56 | |
21. | Mianowski Rafał | 4HP7300 | UNTS Warszawa | 35:49 | + 8:00 | |
22. | Kamenický Radan | OSN6004 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 36:03 | + 8:14 | |
23. | Fürst Aleš | LLI6801 | TJ Loko Liberec | 36:32 | + 8:43 | |
24. | Žejdlík Michal | LTP7001 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 36:53 | + 9:04 | |
25. | Nechanický Pavel | OSN7209 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 38:30 | + 10:41 | |
26. | Kalousek Jiří | DKP6901 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 38:44 | + 10:55 | |
27. | Gola Miroslav | VIC6808 | OB Vizovice | 40:04 | + 12:15 | |
28. | Svoboda Radek | VPM6903 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 40:36 | + 12:47 | |
29. | Kroupa Štěpán | VPM6904 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 40:44 | + 12:55 | |
30. | Červinka Jiří | VRL7001 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 41:07 | + 13:18 | |
31. | Háněl Jaromír | ZVO6801 | OB SK Zvole | 41:18 | + 13:29 | |
32. | Weissar Petr | LPM7020 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 41:30 | + 13:41 | |
33. | Mayer Tomáš | KSH6900 | OB Kašperské Hory | 42:15 | + 14:26 | |
34. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | KOB ALFA Brno | 42:44 | + 14:55 | |
35. | Jandera Tomáš | SOB7300 | SOBSA | 42:50 | + 15:01 | |
36. | Zlesák Martin | CHT7302 | OOB SK Chrast | 43:08 | + 15:19 | |
37. | Koten Pavel | RIC7200 | OB Říčany | 43:52 | + 16:03 | |
38. | Španěl Ondřej | DOR7100 | OK Dobříš | 44:33 | + 16:44 | |
39. | Murawski Piotr | 1VP7302 | HKS Azymut Mochy | 45:43 | + 17:54 | |
40. | Brachtl Daniel | ZVO6902 | OB SK Zvole | 47:33 | + 19:44 | |
41. | Javůrek Jaromír | VSP7110 | USK Praha | 50:58 | + 23:09 | |
42. | Valla Zdeněk | ZVO6501 | OB SK Zvole | 52:02 | + 24:13 | |
43. | Škácha Michal | KAM7102 | OK Kamenice | 54:43 | + 26:54 | |
44. | Strnad Pavel | HCE7100 | TJ Hostivice | 55:03 | + 27:14 | |
45. | Řezáč Pavel | VLI6900 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 57:10 | + 29:21 | |
46. | Jeřábek Petr | BOR7105 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 57:29 | + 29:40 | |
47. | Jiras Jiří | DOR6900 | OK Dobříš | 70:15 | + 42:26 | |
48. | Bazika Miroslav | TJP6401 | TJ Sokol Troja | 77:23 | + 49:34 | |
49. | Šácha Marek | DOR7102 | OK Dobříš | 139:46 | + 111:57 | |
Gradek Jarosław | 82P7200 | UKS Traper Złocieniec | DISK | |||
MS | Pešek Martin | LPM9602 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 11:14 | + |