Kategorie: D45B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Škáchová Petra | KAM7054 | C | OK Kamenice | 33:53 | |
2. | Skyvová Kristýna | STE7054 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 35:01 | + 1:08 |
3. | Křečková Petra | ZPV7076 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 38:26 | + 4:33 |
4. | Mudráková Tereza | LCE7252 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 39:07 | + 5:14 |
5. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 40:44 | + 6:51 |
6. | Bialeková Martina | LBE7350 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 41:50 | + 7:57 |
7. | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 43:43 | + 9:50 |
8. | Hanušová Zdena | SJC7253 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 44:27 | + 10:34 |
9. | Fürstová Katka | LLI6950 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 45:42 | + 11:49 |
10. | Nešporová Marie | TTR7251 | C | OOB Třebíč | 47:30 | + 13:37 |
11. | Kotenová Klára | RIC7252 | C | OB Říčany | 49:47 | + 15:54 |
12. | Kunzová Ivana | BBM7155 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 49:51 | + 15:58 |
13. | Svobodová Martina | VTA7151 | C | SC vebr-sport | 50:35 | + 16:42 |
14. | Kaděrová Barbora | HAV7051 | C | OB Havířov | 51:10 | + 17:17 |
15. | Lazáková Šárka | LTU6952 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 51:38 | + 17:45 |
16. | Bendáková Jitka | LTU6951 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 52:05 | + 18:12 |
17. | Langrová Monika | SHK7251 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 54:52 | + 20:59 |
18. | Čtrnáctová Magdalena | PGP7151 | C | SK Praga | 56:33 | + 22:40 |
19. | Douchová Jaroslava | SNA7155 | C | TJ START Náchod | 60:38 | + 26:45 |
20. | Tloušťová Eva | SCP6950 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 61:54 | + 28:01 |
21. | Jelínková Radka | MLA6951 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 69:04 | + 35:11 |
22. | Suková Renata | PZR7352 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 70:39 | + 36:46 |
23. | Procházková Martina | SOP7351 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 73:36 | + 39:43 |
24. | Hejduková Jana | BSO7250 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov | 74:10 | + 40:17 |
25. | Vébrová Šárka | HAV7050 | C | OB Havířov | 86:43 | + 52:50 |