Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 12:38 | 8416 | |
2. | Čermák Jan | LPU9301 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 12:54 | + 0:16 | 8243 |
3. | Skoupý Jan | STE9411 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 12:57 | + 0:19 | 8211 |
4. | Koštejn Vít | DOK9800 | R | OK Doksy | 13:02 | + 0:24 | 8157 |
5. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 13:15 | + 0:37 | 8017 |
6. | Kelbl Vladimír | ZBM9711 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 13:18 | + 0:40 | 7985 |
6. | Hledík Jakub | CHT9501 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 13:18 | + 0:40 | 7985 |
8. | Jonáš Martin | PGP9606 | C | SK Praga | 13:20 | + 0:42 | 7963 |
9. | Bořil Jan | SJI9700 | C | OK Jihlava | 13:21 | + 0:43 | 7953 |
10. | Grundman Vojtěch | CHC8801 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 13:28 | + 0:50 | 7877 |
10. | Netuka Vojtěch | SHK9701 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 13:28 | + 0:50 | 7877 |
12. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 13:30 | + 0:52 | 7856 |
13. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | C | SK Praga | 13:35 | + 0:57 | 7802 |
14. | Šabatka Zdeněk | PHK8900 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 13:37 | + 0:59 | 7780 |
15. | Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | C | SK Praga | 13:39 | + 1:01 | 7759 |
16. | Kantor Ondřej | TRI9103 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 13:40 | + 1:02 | 7748 |
17. | Červinka Jan | OKP8901 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 13:43 | + 1:05 | 7716 |
17. | Zakouřil Vít | TUR9301 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 13:43 | + 1:05 | 7716 |
19. | Jirásek Michal | SHK8901 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 13:45 | + 1:07 | 7694 |
20. | Přibyl Bronislav | TZL8603 | C | SKOB Zlín | 13:46 | + 1:08 | 7683 |
21. | Gebrt Jan | SHK9801 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 13:48 | + 1:10 | 7662 |
22. | Kazda Adam | TJN9104 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 13:49 | + 1:11 | 7651 |
23. | Perknovský Radim | JPV8235 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 13:51 | + 1:13 | 7629 |
23. | Grundmann Jan | LPU9410 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 13:51 | + 1:13 | 7629 |
25. | Panchártek Jan | PHK8802 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 13:52 | + 1:14 | 7619 |
26. | Vacek Vojtěch | SJI9602 | C | OK Jihlava | 13:53 | + 1:15 | 7608 |
27. | Kos Tomáš | LPU9303 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 13:55 | + 1:17 | 7586 |
28. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | C | O-mikron | 14:00 | + 1:22 | 7532 |
29. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 14:01 | + 1:23 | 7522 |
30. | Otrusina Jiří | JPV8201 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 14:03 | + 1:25 | 7500 |
30. | Cahel Marek | LCE8803 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 14:03 | + 1:25 | 7500 |
32. | Kobr Tomáš | TJN8901 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 14:04 | + 1:26 | 7489 |
33. | Argaláš Michal | TRI9301 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 14:07 | + 1:29 | 7457 |
34. | Čech Jan | SJI9601 | C | OK Jihlava | 14:09 | + 1:31 | 7436 |
35. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:11 | + 1:33 | 7414 |
36. | Sháněl Jan | CHC9402 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 14:13 | + 1:35 | 7392 |
36. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | C | SK Praga | 14:13 | + 1:35 | 7392 |
38. | Fodor Petr | TUR8103 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 14:18 | + 1:40 | 7339 |
39. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | C | OK Kamenice | 14:20 | + 1:42 | 7317 |
40. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 14:21 | + 1:43 | 7306 |
41. | Oľhava Rastislav | ASU8949 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 14:22 | + 1:44 | 7296 |
42. | Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:24 | + 1:46 | 7274 |
43. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 14:33 | + 1:55 | 7177 |
44. | Bravený Adam | VBM8801 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 14:35 | + 1:57 | 7156 |
44. | Kolárik Tomáš | TZL9302 | C | SKOB Zlín | 14:35 | + 1:57 | 7156 |
44. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 14:35 | + 1:57 | 7156 |
44. | Bořil Tomáš | TBM8833 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:35 | + 1:57 | 7156 |
48. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 14:42 | + 2:04 | 7080 |
49. | Mielec Jaromír | AOP9701 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 14:43 | + 2:05 | 7069 |
50. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 14:50 | + 2:12 | 6994 |
51. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 14:51 | + 2:13 | 6983 |
52. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:55 | + 2:17 | 6940 |
52. | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 14:55 | + 2:17 | 6940 |
54. | Fiala Jan | ZBM7205 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:58 | + 2:20 | 6908 |
54. | Král Václav | SSU8243 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 14:58 | + 2:20 | 6908 |
56. | Kovalčík Tomáš | AOP7301 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 14:59 | + 2:21 | 6897 |
57. | Krejsa Jan | CHT8701 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 15:00 | + 2:22 | 6886 |
58. | Starý Ondra | PHK9813 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:03 | + 2:25 | 6854 |
59. | Krejsa Martin | CHT9001 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 15:04 | + 2:26 | 6843 |
60. | Holas Ondřej | TUR8501 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 15:11 | + 2:33 | 6768 |
61. | Hadač Filip | AOP9301 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 15:13 | + 2:35 | 6746 |
62. | Dvorský Vojtěch | SKM9401 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 15:22 | + 2:44 | 6649 |
63. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:25 | + 2:47 | 6617 |
64. | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 15:28 | + 2:50 | 6585 |
65. | Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 15:30 | + 2:52 | 6563 |
66. | Vištejn Jiří | LPM9304 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 15:49 | + 3:11 | 6358 |
Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | 0 | ||
Balcar Aleš | PHK8602 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 |