Kategorie: D35B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matějů Kateřina | VLI8054 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 52:13 | ||
2. | Novotná Petra | PHK6651 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 55:48 | + 3:35 | |
3. | Ryšavá Magdalena | PGP7650 | SK Praga | 57:22 | + 5:09 | |
4. | Šimšová Jana | MFP7651 | Matfyz Praha | 57:24 | + 5:11 | |
5. | Hrobařová Lenka | ASU7751 | Magnus Orienteering | 64:04 | + 11:51 | |
6. | Horáčková Kateřina | VLI8150 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 66:13 | + 14:00 | |
7. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | USK Praha | 66:34 | + 14:21 | |
8. | Horčičková Eva | UOL7051 | SOB Olomouc | 66:51 | + 14:38 | |
9. | Bartalošová Jana | PGP8154 | SK Praga | 69:14 | + 17:01 | |
10. | Knapová Iva | LPU6052 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 72:52 | + 20:39 | |
11. | Bozděchová Lenka | PGP8254 | SK Praga | 76:26 | + 24:13 | |
12. | Hanušová Petra | STB8297 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 81:14 | + 29:01 | |
13. | Kinštová Dominka | SJH8051 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 82:40 | + 30:27 | |
14. | Forstereviczová Jana | DOR7653 | OK Dobříš | 85:49 | + 33:36 | |
15. | Pračková Zita | RIC7850 | OB Říčany | 86:16 | + 34:03 | |
16. | Hrádková Kateřina | ROU8350 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 90:16 | + 38:03 | |
17. | Ječmenová Věra | ONO8050 | SKOB Ostrov | 104:58 | + 52:45 | |
18. | Pecharová Michaela | TJP6550 | TJ Sokol Troja | 107:13 | + 55:00 | |
19. | Petriláková Petra | DOR7656 | OK Dobříš | 108:27 | + 56:14 | |
20. | Jakubská Jitka | Jakubští | 116:57 | + 64:44 | ||
21. | Pilařová Kateřina | CEP8050 | Čepíci | 119:56 | + 67:43 | |
22. | Fialová Jana | DOR8050 | OK Dobříš | 120:53 | + 68:40 | |
23. | Pivcová Žaneta | MLA8050 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 122:53 | + 70:40 | |
24. | Slavíčková Petra | 9FX8250 | Fóglíci | 129:51 | + 77:38 | |
25. | Vyhnálková Eva | RIC7552 | OB Říčany | 145:37 | + 93:24 | |
Uhlíková Šárka | SJC8151 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||
Novotná Kateřina | PHK8252 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DNS | |||
Perknerová Barbora | ZVO8151 | OB SK Zvole | DNS |