Kategorie: D50B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sibileva Maria | 0170001 | Karlskrona SOK | 29:25 | ||
2. | Linková Iva | TUR6850 | OOB TJ Turnov | 30:08 | + 0:43 | |
3. | Grycová Jana | TBM6969 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:50 | + 2:25 | |
4. | Teplá Hana | SHK6561 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 31:57 | + 2:32 | |
5. | Komersová Jana | KNC6550 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 32:45 | + 3:20 | |
6. | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | OK Sparta Praha | 33:26 | + 4:01 | |
7. | Nováková Marie | OKP6953 | SK OK 24 Praha | 33:55 | + 4:30 | |
8. | Rýdlová Magda | TJN6850 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 33:59 | + 4:34 | |
9. | Čiháková Lenka | KNC6750 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 36:00 | + 6:35 | |
10. | Pavlíková Pavla | CHA6551 | OK Chrastava | 36:02 | + 6:37 | |
11. | Cincibusová Ivana | FSP6651 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 36:11 | + 6:46 | |
12. | Staňková Marcela | VPM6951 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 36:20 | + 6:55 | |
13. | Lisá Monika | ONO6750 | SKOB Ostrov | 37:06 | + 7:41 | |
14. | Gorčicová Ivana | CHA6550 | OK Chrastava | 37:28 | + 8:03 | |
15. | Fantová Libuše | EKP5650 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 37:32 | + 8:07 | |
16. | Kettnerová Lenka | HCE6450 | TJ Hostivice | 37:40 | + 8:15 | |
17. | Nováková Irena | OKP6651 | SK OK 24 Praha | 37:55 | + 8:30 | |
18. | Šoupová Jana | LPM6850 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 38:05 | + 8:40 | |
19. | Němečková Jarmila | VSP6650 | USK Praha | 38:20 | + 8:55 | |
20. | Thýnová Ivana | SHK6651 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:40 | + 9:15 | |
21. | Pecková Ivana | EKP6252 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 38:45 | + 9:20 | |
22. | Würzová Kateřina | FYD6952 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 39:15 | + 9:50 | |
23. | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | SK Praga | 39:29 | + 10:04 | |
24. | Pávková Jana | BOR6550 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 39:32 | + 10:07 | |
25. | Vlčková Jindra | LDC6451 | KOB Děčín | 40:16 | + 10:51 | |
26. | Bochenková Jana | DOR6150 | OK Dobříš | 40:57 | + 11:32 | |
27. | Zalabová Martina | SJC6657 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:11 | + 11:46 | |
28. | Fürstová Katka | LLI6950 | LOK-o Liberec | 41:38 | + 12:13 | |
29. | Halířová Eva | BOR6654 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 41:58 | + 12:33 | |
30. | Kavalírová Kateřina | PHK6756 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:59 | + 12:34 | |
31. | Hubáčková Jana | EKP6250 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 45:21 | + 15:56 | |
32. | Miklasová Markéta | VLI6850 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 45:22 | + 15:57 | |
33. | Tokárová Regina | VPM6950 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 48:12 | + 18:47 | |
34. | Kočibová Ivana | TJN6354 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 48:34 | + 19:09 | |
35. | Slezáčková Věra | KAS6550 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 49:10 | + 19:45 | |
36. | Šafková Petra | KAM6650 | OK Kamenice | 49:27 | + 20:02 | |
37. | Jelínková Radka | MLA6951 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 50:05 | + 20:40 | |
38. | Zimmerová Lenka | ZVO6451 | OB SK Zvole | 51:40 | + 22:15 | |
39. | Šmausová Gabriela | TJN6951 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 52:16 | + 22:51 | |
40. | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 58:00 | + 28:35 | |
41. | Míchalová Marcela | KPY6850 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 58:57 | + 29:32 | |
42. | Žandová Marie | SKV6551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 59:20 | + 29:55 | |
43. | Tloušťová Eva | SCP6950 | OK Sparta Praha | 70:04 | + 40:39 | |
44. | Gottlichová Jitka | BOR6752 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 73:15 | + 43:50 | |
45. | Krákorová Iva | neregistrovaný 2 | 73:26 | + 44:01 | ||
46. | Hrdličková Ludmila | SLA6950 | SKOB Slaný | 85:30 | + 56:05 | |
Nadera Agata | CX80 Kalisz | DNS | ||||
Úlehlová Monika | TAP6950 | KOB Tretra Praha | DNS |