Kategorie: H21E
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamenický Matěj | LPU9036 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 88:41 | 8978 | ||
2. | Křivda Tomáš | CHC9901 | K.O.B. Choceň | 88:51 | + 0:10 | 8915 | |
3. | Sýkora Vojtěch | LCE9801 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 90:08 | + 1:27 | 8742 | |
4. | Remeš Petr | SHK9403 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 90:28 | + 1:47 | 8663 | |
5. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | OOB TJ Turnov | 90:53 | + 2:12 | 8577 | |
6. | Valeš Jiří | LPM9502 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 92:22 | + 3:41 | 8387 | |
7. | Stefański Dawid | CHC8904 | K.O.B. Choceň | 92:39 | + 3:58 | 8315 | |
8. | Chloupek Adam | ZBM9300 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 93:24 | + 4:43 | 8198 | |
9. | Zbranek Roman | TZL8808 | SKOB Zlín | 94:50 | + 6:09 | 8017 | |
10. | Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 96:54 | + 8:13 | 7777 | |
11. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | SK Praga | 97:00 | + 8:19 | 7725 | |
12. | Hruška Jakub | ZBM9515 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 97:25 | + 8:44 | 7643 | |
13. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | KOB Tretra Praha | 97:43 | + 9:02 | 7573 | |
14. | Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | SK Praga | 97:59 | + 9:18 | 7507 | |
15. | Kolovský František | LPM9202 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 99:35 | + 10:54 | 7317 | |
16. | Gebrt Jan | SHK9801 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 99:36 | + 10:55 | 7274 | |
17. | Thoř Tomáš | TUR9904 | OOB TJ Turnov | 99:42 | + 11:01 | 7224 | |
18. | Vavrys Johan | LCE9302 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 99:47 | + 11:06 | 7176 | |
19. | Semrád Ladislav | CHC9701 | K.O.B. Choceň | 99:48 | + 11:07 | 7134 | |
20. | Horčička Vít | STE9919 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 100:13 | + 11:32 | 7056 | |
21. | Kopáček Jan | CHT8510 | OOB SK Chrast | 100:50 | + 12:09 | 6960 | |
22. | Klusáček Jan | ZBM9301 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 101:18 | + 12:37 | 6878 | |
23. | Křivda Martin | CHC9501 | K.O.B. Choceň | 104:51 | + 16:10 | 6523 | |
24. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | SK Praga | 109:23 | + 20:42 | 6086 | |
25. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 109:27 | + 20:46 | 6044 | |
26. | Procházka Pavel | PGP9002 | SK Praga | 109:29 | + 20:48 | 6006 | |
27. | Fátor Jan | DOB7907 | KOB Dobruška | 109:33 | + 20:52 | 5964 | |
28. | Bialožyt Michal | ZBM8707 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 116:43 | + 28:02 | 5312 | |
29. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 117:59 | + 29:18 | 5172 | |
30. | Locker Tomáš | SRK9802 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 131:17 | + 42:36 | 4010 | |
Udržal Tomáš | LPU8002 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | |||
Jelínek Jaromír | CTB7702 | SK OB Chotěboř | DISK | 0 |