Kategorie: D45B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamenická Lenka | OSN6955 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 27:28 | ||
2. | Koberová Lenka | LPU6954 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 29:22 | + 1:54 | |
3. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:19 | + 2:51 | |
4. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | SK Praga | 30:32 | + 3:04 | |
5. | Klinkerová Jitka | ROZ6450 | OK Roztoky | 31:02 | + 3:34 | |
6. | Valíková Petra | AOP7351 | Orientační Běh Opava | 31:47 | + 4:19 | |
7. | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | OK Sparta Praha | 32:45 | + 5:17 | |
8. | Sieglová Dagmar | MFP7050 | Matfyz Praha | 32:47 | + 5:19 | |
9. | Benešová Iva | SJH7051 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 32:56 | + 5:28 | |
10. | Kosová Michaela | SRK6752 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 33:01 | + 5:33 | |
11. | Kroniková Jana | SHK7350 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 34:12 | + 6:44 | |
12. | Hudečková Helena | VTA6951 | SC vebr-sport | 34:27 | + 6:59 | |
13. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 35:17 | + 7:49 | |
14. | Vidmuchová Martina | PLU7171 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 35:27 | + 7:59 | |
15. | Fürstová Katka | LLI6950 | TJ Loko Liberec | 36:48 | + 9:20 | |
15. | Pavlíková Pavla | CHA6551 | OK Chrastava | 36:48 | + 9:20 | |
17. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:30 | + 10:02 | |
18. | Chovancová Jana | TZL7352 | SKOB Zlín | 37:31 | + 10:03 | |
19. | Bochenková Jana | DOR6150 | OK Dobříš | 37:35 | + 10:07 | |
20. | Sedláčková Jana | HLV7060 | KČT - OB Holešov | 38:55 | + 11:27 | |
21. | Aschacher Angelika | 32A6950 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 39:24 | + 11:56 | |
22. | Nováková Marie | OKP6953 | SK OK 24 Praha | 39:27 | + 11:59 | |
23. | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:13 | + 12:45 | |
24. | Hrušková Lenka | ZBM6251 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:15 | + 12:47 | |
25. | Demlová Jitka | LPU6955 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:48 | + 13:20 | |
26. | Tesařová Jitka | RBK6451 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 40:55 | + 13:27 | |
27. | Forstová Lenka | MFP6850 | Matfyz Praha | 42:10 | + 14:42 | |
28. | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 42:43 | + 15:15 | |
29. | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:37 | + 16:09 | |
30. | Nehasilová Zuzana | LDC7150 | KOB Děčín | 43:38 | + 16:10 | |
31. | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 43:42 | + 16:14 | |
32. | Benešová Marika | 8AC7150 | Klub dobré zprávy | 43:47 | + 16:19 | |
33. | Smith Lucie | VRL7353 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 44:12 | + 16:44 | |
34. | Průšová Markéta | VSP7256 | USK Praha | 44:41 | + 17:13 | |
35. | Pavlů Veronika | PGP6950 | SK Praga | 45:09 | + 17:41 | |
36. | Nová Jana | DOR7150 | OK Dobříš | 45:17 | + 17:49 | |
37. | Kotenová Klára | RIC7252 | OB Říčany | 49:36 | + 22:08 | |
38. | Krotilová Magdaléna | BZP7150 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 50:36 | + 23:08 | |
39. | Kosobudová Lenka | VTA7351 | SC vebr-sport | 50:40 | + 23:12 | |
40. | Petýrková Pavlína | BZP7351 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 51:36 | + 24:08 | |
41. | Kliglová Radka | TBM7261 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:15 | + 25:47 | |
42. | Jelínková Radka | MLA6951 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 53:19 | + 25:51 | |
43. | Čermáková Gabriela | KAM6752 | OK Kamenice | 59:24 | + 31:56 | |
44. | Jírová Monika | ROZ7350 | OK Roztoky | 62:49 | + 35:21 | |
45. | Hlubučková Šárka | KAM6851 | OK Kamenice | 72:46 | + 45:18 | |
46. | Bártová Pavla | ZVO7152 | OB SK Zvole | 78:41 | + 51:13 | |
47. | Vítková Marie | DKL7054 | KOB Kladno | 97:34 | + 70:06 |