Kategorie: D45B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sieglová Dagmar | MFP7050 | Matfyz Praha | 40:21 | ||
2. | Koberová Lenka | LPU6954 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:29 | + 0:08 | |
3. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:21 | + 1:00 | |
4. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | SK Praga | 41:33 | + 1:12 | |
5. | Benešová Iva | SJH7051 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 42:25 | + 2:04 | |
6. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 42:46 | + 2:25 | |
7. | Kamenická Lenka | OSN6955 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 42:54 | + 2:33 | |
8. | Hudečková Helena | VTA6951 | SC vebr-sport | 43:33 | + 3:12 | |
9. | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | OK Sparta Praha | 44:54 | + 4:33 | |
10. | Vidmuchová Martina | PLU7171 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 45:28 | + 5:07 | |
11. | Kosová Michaela | SRK6752 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 45:54 | + 5:33 | |
12. | Pavlíková Pavla | CHA6551 | OK Chrastava | 48:44 | + 8:23 | |
13. | Chovancová Jana | TZL7352 | SKOB Zlín | 49:03 | + 8:42 | |
14. | Klinkerová Jitka | ROZ6450 | OK Roztoky | 51:06 | + 10:45 | |
15. | Forstová Lenka | MFP6850 | Matfyz Praha | 52:12 | + 11:51 | |
16. | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 52:20 | + 11:59 | |
17. | Nehasilová Zuzana | LDC7150 | KOB Děčín | 53:01 | + 12:40 | |
18. | Valíková Petra | AOP7351 | Orientační Běh Opava | 53:14 | + 12:53 | |
19. | Demlová Jitka | LPU6955 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:51 | + 15:30 | |
20. | Aschacher Angelika | 32A6950 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 55:53 | + 15:32 | |
21. | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:35 | + 16:14 | |
22. | Sedláčková Jana | HLV7060 | KČT - OB Holešov | 58:22 | + 18:01 | |
23. | Fürstová Katka | LLI6950 | TJ Loko Liberec | 60:53 | + 20:32 | |
24. | Petýrková Pavlína | BZP7351 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 61:20 | + 20:59 | |
25. | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 61:22 | + 21:01 | |
26. | Benešová Marika | 8AC7150 | Klub dobré zprávy | 62:26 | + 22:05 | |
27. | Kroniková Jana | SHK7350 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 62:54 | + 22:33 | |
27. | Bochenková Jana | DOR6150 | OK Dobříš | 62:54 | + 22:33 | |
29. | Kliglová Radka | TBM7261 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:03 | + 22:42 | |
30. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:28 | + 24:07 | |
31. | Jelínková Radka | MLA6951 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 67:00 | + 26:39 | |
32. | Hrušková Lenka | ZBM6251 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:06 | + 26:45 | |
33. | Nová Jana | DOR7150 | OK Dobříš | 68:52 | + 28:31 | |
34. | Bártová Pavla | ZVO7152 | OB SK Zvole | 69:40 | + 29:19 | |
35. | Krotilová Magdaléna | BZP7150 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 70:57 | + 30:36 | |
36. | Kosobudová Lenka | VTA7351 | SC vebr-sport | 71:31 | + 31:10 | |
37. | Pavlů Veronika | PGP6950 | SK Praga | 73:44 | + 33:23 | |
38. | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:57 | + 34:36 | |
39. | Kotenová Klára | RIC7252 | OB Říčany | 74:58 | + 34:37 | |
40. | Smith Lucie | VRL7353 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 81:02 | + 40:41 | |
41. | Gottfriedová Marcela | VCB7055 | OB České Budějovice | 81:03 | + 40:42 | |
42. | Hlubučková Šárka | KAM6851 | OK Kamenice | 81:12 | + 40:51 | |
43. | Tesařová Jitka | RBK6451 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 81:46 | + 41:25 | |
44. | Čermáková Gabriela | KAM6752 | OK Kamenice | 84:10 | + 43:49 | |
45. | Jírová Monika | ROZ7350 | OK Roztoky | 85:49 | + 45:28 | |
46. | Vítková Marie | DKL7054 | KOB Kladno | 90:12 | + 49:51 | |
Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |