Kategorie: D45
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sihver Wiebke | 18D6850 | Post SV Dresden | 29:36 | ||
2. | Trnková Dana | VSP7351 | USK Praha | 30:11 | + 0:35 | |
3. | Sieglová Dagmar | MFP7050 | Matfyz Praha | 30:39 | + 1:03 | |
4. | Křivdová Lenka | 2PC7250 | Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje | 32:20 | + 2:44 | |
5. | Kavalírová Kateřina | PHK6756 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 33:10 | + 3:34 | |
6. | Demlová Jitka | LPU6955 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:26 | + 4:50 | |
7. | Hudečková Helena | VTA6951 | SC vebr-sport | 35:01 | + 5:25 | |
8. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 35:19 | + 5:43 | |
9. | Eichlerová Jana | KAS7051 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 35:25 | + 5:49 | |
10. | Škvorová Zuzana | KAM7350 | OK Kamenice | 35:46 | + 6:10 | |
11. | Chaloupková Lenka | CHC6951 | K.O.B. Choceň | 38:24 | + 8:48 | |
12. | Růžičková Kamila | PHK7153 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 39:20 | + 9:44 | |
13. | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 39:29 | + 9:53 | |
14. | Horáková Lenka | VSP7255 | USK Praha | 39:30 | + 9:54 | |
15. | Fürstová Katka | LLI6950 | TJ Loko Liberec | 39:33 | + 9:57 | |
16. | Čechlovská Jana | CHA6250 | OK Chrastava | 39:42 | + 10:06 | |
17. | Hájková Jitka | SOP7150 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 40:08 | + 10:32 | |
18. | Janíčková Jitka | OSN7356 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 40:19 | + 10:43 | |
19. | Pavlíková Pavla | CHA6551 | OK Chrastava | 40:25 | + 10:49 | |
20. | Benešová Iva | SJH7051 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 40:26 | + 10:50 | |
21. | Úlehlová Monika | TAP6950 | KOB Tretra Praha | 41:24 | + 11:48 | |
22. | Langrová Monika | SHK7251 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 41:25 | + 11:49 | |
23. | Beranová Iva | VSP7150 | USK Praha | 41:29 | + 11:53 | |
24. | Odehnalová Kamila | ABM7052 | KOB ALFA Brno | 41:48 | + 12:12 | |
24. | Hančová Alice | VRL7052 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 41:48 | + 12:12 | |
26. | Muselíková Vladislava | ABM7051 | KOB ALFA Brno | 42:32 | + 12:56 | |
27. | Průšová Markéta | VSP7256 | USK Praha | 42:37 | + 13:01 | |
28. | Čtrnáctová Magdalena | PGP7151 | SK Praga | 43:15 | + 13:39 | |
29. | Zbraňková Magda | STE7352 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 44:52 | + 15:16 | |
30. | Bendáková Jitka | LTU6951 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 45:15 | + 15:39 | |
31. | Lazáková Šárka | LTU6952 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 46:05 | + 16:29 | |
32. | Pišová Hana | LCE7053 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 46:59 | + 17:23 | |
33. | Klašková Kateřina | DKP6750 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 47:01 | + 17:25 | |
34. | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:11 | + 17:35 | |
35. | Lesáková Věra | TJN7152 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 47:17 | + 17:41 | |
36. | Netuková Hana | SHK7052 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 48:54 | + 19:18 | |
37. | Petýrková Pavlína | BZP7351 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 49:16 | + 19:40 | |
38. | Benešová Jaroslava | DKL7050 | KOB Kladno | 50:10 | + 20:34 | |
39. | Šmelíková Barbora | VBA6952 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 51:22 | + 21:46 | |
40. | Nešporová Marie | TTR7251 | OOB Třebíč | 52:31 | + 22:55 | |
41. | Třešňáková Blanka | JIL7051 | OK Jilemnice | 52:35 | + 22:59 | |
42. | Šabatová Jana | SRK6853 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 53:17 | + 23:41 | |
43. | Bartáková Eva | CHA7051 | OK Chrastava | 55:38 | + 26:02 | |
44. | Krotilová Magdaléna | BZP7150 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 55:56 | + 26:20 | |
45. | Foglarová Naďa | DKP6553 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 57:06 | + 27:30 | |
46. | Pokorná Hana | TJN6950 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 57:12 | + 27:36 | |
47. | Douchová Jaroslava | SNA7155 | TJ START Náchod | 58:45 | + 29:09 | |
48. | Válková Martina | TUV7051 | SOK TJ Turnov | 59:11 | + 29:35 | |
49. | Horká Soňa | UOL7104 | SOB Olomouc | 59:15 | + 29:39 | |
50. | Jandová Kateřina | DKL7252 | KOB Kladno | 60:13 | + 30:37 | |
51. | Kopecká Alena | VSP7250 | USK Praha | 61:06 | + 31:30 | |
52. | Nožičková Renata | TJN6953 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 62:20 | + 32:44 | |
53. | Procházková Martina | SOP7351 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 62:55 | + 33:19 | |
54. | Postolková Monika | DKL7053 | KOB Kladno | 65:37 | + 36:01 | |
55. | Hlaváčková Renata | PHK7060 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 66:43 | + 37:07 | |
56. | Nováková Martina | PDY7350 | Běhej Poděbrady | 67:30 | + 37:54 | |
57. | Jírová Monika | ROZ7350 | OK Roztoky | 69:11 | + 39:35 | |
58. | Čermáková Lucie | PHK7150 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 70:40 | + 41:04 | |
59. | Hrubá Veronika | 6YC6750 | Neregistrovaní | 72:38 | + 43:02 | |
60. | Stará Petra | VRL7354 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 76:36 | + 47:00 | |
Řehořová Lenka | TJN7250 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK | |||
Ježková Lenka | LPU7254 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | |||
Gibbonsová Jitka | TUV7252 | SOK TJ Turnov | DISK | |||
Junková Iva | LTU7351 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | DISK | |||
Kubátová Dana | VRL6851 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 30:00 | + 0:24 | ||
Procingerová Ilona | VRL7053 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 122:43 | + 93:07 |