Kategorie: H21E
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubát Pavel | PHK9101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 36:49 | 9392 | ||
2. | Petržela Jan | PHK9200 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 38:50 | + 2:01 | 8916 | |
3. | Procházka Jan | PGP8407 | SK Praga | 39:17 | + 2:28 | 8810 | |
4. | Zbranek Roman | TZL8808 | SKOB Zlín | 39:24 | + 2:35 | 8782 | |
5. | Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | OK Kamenice | 40:14 | + 3:25 | 8586 | |
6. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:30 | + 3:41 | 8523 | |
7. | Lundin Simon | LPU | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:42 | + 3:53 | ||
8. | Fürst Matouš | LLI9603 | TJ Loko Liberec | 41:26 | + 4:37 | 8303 | |
9. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | OK Kamenice | 41:29 | + 4:40 | 8291 | |
10. | Burda Matěj | BOR9608 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 42:29 | + 5:40 | 8055 | |
11. | Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | OK Kamenice | 43:28 | + 6:39 | 7823 | |
12. | Masnyy Yury | 11R8500 | Orienta-MosCompass | 43:49 | + 7:00 | ||
13. | Procházka David | LPU9113 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:50 | + 7:01 | 7736 | |
14. | Döllgast Moritz | TUR9504 | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:56 | + 7:07 | 7713 | |
15. | Semrád Ladislav | CHC9701 | K.O.B. Choceň | 44:14 | + 7:25 | 7642 | |
16. | Habán Ivo | VLI7707 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:58 | + 8:09 | 7469 | |
17. | Netuka Vojtěch | SHK9701 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 45:27 | + 8:38 | 7355 | |
18. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | SK Praga | 45:42 | + 8:53 | 7296 | |
19. | Křivda Martin | CHC9501 | K.O.B. Choceň | 45:54 | + 9:05 | 7249 | |
20. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 46:21 | + 9:32 | 7143 | |
21. | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:25 | + 9:36 | 7127 | |
22. | Bader Leif | 18D8201 | Post SV Dresden | 46:33 | + 9:44 | ||
23. | Gösswein Csaba | 11H8500 | Budai Osforrás | 46:47 | + 9:58 | ||
24. | Kretzschmar Matthias | 18D9001 | Post SV Dresden | 46:57 | + 10:08 | ||
25. | Dragowski Kuba | TUR9003 | OOB TJ Turnov | 47:42 | + 10:53 | 6824 | |
26. | Lindman Per | LPU | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 49:16 | + 12:27 | ||
27. | Malý Aleš | JIL8702 | OK Jilemnice | 49:38 | + 12:49 | 6368 | |
28. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | SK Praga | 49:47 | + 12:58 | 6333 | |
29. | Neumann Josef | TUR8407 | OOB TJ Turnov | 50:01 | + 13:12 | 6278 | |
30. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 50:17 | + 13:28 | 6215 | |
31. | Kos Tomáš | LPU9303 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50:31 | + 13:42 | 6160 | |
32. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 52:46 | + 15:57 | 5629 | |
33. | Kazda Adam | ZBM9104 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 53:19 | + 16:30 | 5499 | |
34. | Kadeřávek Petr | PHK7605 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 56:35 | + 19:46 | 4728 | |
35. | Pustai David | TJN9301 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 57:00 | + 20:11 | 4630 | |
36. | Bugár Gergely | 11H9200 | Budai Osforrás | 59:09 | + 22:20 | ||
37. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 59:10 | + 22:21 | 4119 | |
38. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | SK Praga | 60:43 | + 23:54 | 3753 | |
39. | Zikmund Zdeněk | SJC9703 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 62:33 | + 25:44 | 3320 | |
40. | Nývlt Martin | DKP8200 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 65:08 | + 28:19 | 2711 | |
41. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | SK Praga | 65:15 | + 28:26 | 2683 | |
42. | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 68:07 | + 31:18 | 2007 | |
43. | Kubina Matěj | DKP9205 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 71:10 | + 34:21 | 1287 | |
44. | Pokorný David | SRK9701 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 74:03 | + 37:14 | 607 | |
45. | Chvátil Šimon | PHK9908 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 75:05 | + 38:16 | 363 | |
46. | Třebický Vladimír | DKP8404 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 76:22 | + 39:33 | 60 | |
Kobr Tomáš | TJN8901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK | 0 | |||
Sháněl Jan | CHC9402 | K.O.B. Choceň | DISK | 0 | |||
Vondra Jiří | FSP7600 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | DISK | 0 |