Kategorie: H55
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schindler Jiří | TJN6301 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 28:05 | ||
2. | Kožina Petr | PGP6000 | SK Praga | 31:42 | + 3:37 | |
3. | Wurzel Břetislav | OSN6005 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 32:54 | + 4:49 | |
4. | Nešpor Jan | TTR6101 | OOB Třebíč | 33:41 | + 5:36 | |
5. | Dragowski Robert | TUR5906 | OOB TJ Turnov | 33:51 | + 5:46 | |
6. | Nieke Hagen | 71D6300 | USV TU Dresden | 34:23 | + 6:18 | |
7. | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 34:33 | + 6:28 | |
8. | Peřinka Jan | AOP6301 | Orientační Běh Opava | 35:19 | + 7:14 | |
9. | Starý Pavel | VRL6301 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 35:20 | + 7:15 | |
10. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | OK Sparta Praha | 36:13 | + 8:08 | |
11. | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | OK Sparta Praha | 36:22 | + 8:17 | |
12. | Kettner Pavel | HCE5900 | TJ Hostivice | 37:51 | + 9:46 | |
13. | Černík Zdeněk | OSN6025 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 38:13 | + 10:08 | |
14. | Vykysalý Miroslav | PHK5902 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 38:19 | + 10:14 | |
15. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | OK RECO Sport | 38:36 | + 10:31 | |
16. | Vávra Martin | HOR6302 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 39:13 | + 11:08 | |
17. | Roudný Václav | LPU6102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:25 | + 12:20 | |
18. | Konstanciak Andrzej | 23P5901 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 40:45 | + 12:40 | |
19. | Čechlovský Josef | CHA5900 | OK Chrastava | 40:55 | + 12:50 | |
20. | Novotný Miroslav | LPU5905 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:07 | + 16:02 | |
21. | Betlach Miroslav | DKP6300 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 44:44 | + 16:39 | |
22. | Chotětický Václav | MAS5200 | KČT Aš | 47:21 | + 19:16 | |
23. | Světnický Alexandr | OOL6300 | SK Haná orienteering | 47:59 | + 19:54 | |
24. | Košek Ladislav | LLI5903 | TJ Loko Liberec | 48:11 | + 20:06 | |
25. | Čivrný Pavel | VRL6306 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 50:01 | + 21:56 | |
26. | Černý Petr | ALB6000 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 54:09 | + 26:04 | |
27. | Šváb Jan | VSP5801 | USK Praha | 56:11 | + 28:06 | |
28. | Hirš Libor | VBM6000 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 58:36 | + 30:31 | |
29. | Karel Miloš | JIL6004 | OK Jilemnice | 60:21 | + 32:16 | |
30. | Souček Pavel | PHK5503 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 60:57 | + 32:52 | |
31. | Hulha Karel | LTP6001 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 66:07 | + 38:02 | |
Čermák Libor | PHK5600 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK |