Kategorie: H21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ondráček Radim | EKP7414 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 37:54 | 8057 | ||
2. | Dlabaja Štěpán | TZL8508 | SKOB Zlín | 37:57 | + 0:03 | 8047 | |
3. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | SK Praga | 38:25 | + 0:31 | 7949 | |
4. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | SK Praga | 39:07 | + 1:13 | 7801 | |
5. | Hledík Jakub | CHT9501 | OOB SK Chrast | 39:35 | + 1:41 | 7703 | |
6. | Seidl Miroslav | EKP7402 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 40:11 | + 2:17 | 7577 | |
7. | Fibír Tomáš | FSP7901 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 40:14 | + 2:20 | 7566 | |
8. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | KOB Tretra Praha | 40:39 | + 2:45 | 7478 | |
9. | Zdráhal Tomáš | OOL8801 | SK Haná orienteering | 42:35 | + 4:41 | 7072 | |
10. | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:06 | + 5:12 | 6963 | |
11. | Axmann Šimon | DKP8700 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:26 | + 5:32 | 6893 | |
12. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 43:50 | + 5:56 | 6808 | |
13. | Bašus Petr | SCP7400 | OK Sparta Praha | 44:02 | + 6:08 | 6766 | |
14. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | SK Praga | 45:18 | + 7:24 | 6500 | |
15. | Jíra Tomáš | KAM9802 | OK Kamenice | 45:21 | + 7:27 | 6489 | |
16. | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | KOB Tretra Praha | 46:18 | + 8:24 | 6289 | |
17. | Johanovský Tomáš | DKP8500 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 47:03 | + 9:09 | 6131 | |
18. | Hanslian David | LCE7835 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 47:23 | + 9:29 | 6061 | |
19. | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | SK Praga | 47:28 | + 9:34 | 6044 | |
20. | Beneš Miroslav | PGP8108 | SK Praga | 48:22 | + 10:28 | 5854 | |
21. | Vlášek Jakub | TAP9702 | KOB Tretra Praha | 48:52 | + 10:58 | 5749 | |
22. | Illner Jakub | DKP6601 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 48:59 | + 11:05 | 5724 | |
23. | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | SK Praga | 49:12 | + 11:18 | 5679 | |
24. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 50:16 | + 12:22 | 5454 | |
25. | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | KOB Dobřichovice | 50:34 | + 12:40 | 5391 | |
25. | Klaška Pavel | DKP6500 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 50:34 | + 12:40 | 5391 | |
27. | Dvořák Miroslav | ZBP7601 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 51:08 | + 13:14 | 5272 | |
28. | Matoušek Martin | SPC7604 | SPORTICUS team | 51:11 | + 13:17 | 5261 | |
29. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 51:48 | + 13:54 | 5131 | |
30. | Nitsch Karel | FSP7611 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 53:00 | + 15:06 | 4879 | |
31. | Valach Marek | TAP9703 | KOB Tretra Praha | 54:01 | + 16:07 | 4665 | |
32. | Lžíčař Martin | DOB8803 | KOB Dobruška | 54:51 | + 16:57 | 4489 | |
33. | Urbánek Jan | DKP8801 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 54:56 | + 17:02 | 4472 | |
34. | Hýbl Lukáš | PGP7504 | SK Praga | 56:54 | + 19:00 | 4058 | |
35. | Novák Ivo | OKP6200 | SK OK 24 Praha | 57:05 | + 19:11 | 4019 | |
36. | Junek Vladimír | TJP8400 | TJ Sokol Troja | 57:09 | + 19:15 | 4005 | |
37. | Kučera Petr | MFP7602 | Matfyz Praha | 57:58 | + 20:04 | 3833 | |
38. | Mikan Albert | EKP8606 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 58:27 | + 20:33 | 3732 | |
39. | Borák Michal | EKP8304 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 59:04 | + 21:10 | 3602 | |
40. | Pecháček Libor | RIC7600 | OB Říčany | 59:29 | + 21:35 | 3514 | |
41. | Žáček Martin | FSP6803 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 60:38 | + 22:44 | 3272 | |
42. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | SK Praga | 60:48 | + 22:54 | 3237 | |
43. | Malý Jakub | 3GC9100 | ZOO | 62:32 | + 24:38 | ||
44. | Ždimera Jan | PGP9903 | SK Praga | 62:42 | + 24:48 | 2837 | |
45. | Křemen Štěpán | KAM9804 | OK Kamenice | 62:43 | + 24:49 | 2834 | |
46. | Ridzoň Daniel | DKP9907 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 64:12 | + 26:18 | 2521 | |
47. | Jakovec Petr | DKL8602 | KOB Kladno | 65:49 | + 27:55 | 2181 | |
48. | Kálal Tomáš | 79X8500 | Žižkovský tygři | 66:08 | + 28:14 | ||
49. | Liška Petr | KPY8601 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 68:06 | + 30:12 | 1700 | |
50. | Šedivý Ondřej | KNC9103 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 73:41 | + 35:47 | 525 | |
51. | Vrátný Ondřej | 94Z8500 | Alc Praha | 73:54 | + 36:00 | ||
52. | Zmátlo Jan | TAP9900 | KOB Tretra Praha | 79:03 | + 41:09 | 0 | |
53. | Borovička Tomáš | FSP9801 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 81:17 | + 43:23 | 0 | |
54. | Vacek Vladimír | KNC9300 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 104:41 | + 66:47 |