Kategorie: D45
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eckardt Cornelia | 71D6900 | USV TU Dresden | 14:59 | ||
2. | Voltrová Svatava | ROZ6150 | OK Roztoky | 16:41 | + 1:42 | |
3. | Benešová Jaroslava | DKL7050 | KOB Kladno | 16:55 | + 1:56 | |
4. | Němečková Jarmila | VSP6650 | USK Praha | 17:07 | + 2:08 | |
5. | Hradecká Petra | DOK6850 | OK Doksy | 17:42 | + 2:43 | |
6. | Průšová Markéta | VSP7256 | USK Praha | 18:11 | + 3:12 | |
7. | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 18:14 | + 3:15 | |
8. | Horáková Lenka | VSP7255 | USK Praha | 18:21 | + 3:22 | |
9. | Nová Jana | DOR7150 | OK Dobříš | 18:22 | + 3:23 | |
10. | Koucká Ivana | EKP6850 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 18:30 | + 3:31 | |
11. | Tihonová Jindra | TAP6253 | KOB Tretra Praha | 18:42 | + 3:43 | |
12. | Hanušová Zdena | SJC7253 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 19:23 | + 4:24 | |
13. | Hrdličková Ludmila | SLA6950 | SKOB Slaný | 20:16 | + 5:17 | |
14. | Kolářová Michaela | SLA7351 | SKOB Slaný | 20:38 | + 5:39 | |
15. | Landovská Ivana | PGP6251 | SK Praga | 21:20 | + 6:21 | |
16. | Freyová Michaela | KPY6050 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 21:26 | + 6:27 | |
16. | Nožičková Renata | TJN6953 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 21:26 | + 6:27 | |
18. | Pokorná Hana | TJN6950 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 22:08 | + 7:09 | |
19. | Jírová Monika | ROZ7350 | OK Roztoky | 22:39 | + 7:40 | |
20. | Kotenová Klára | RIC7252 | OB Říčany | 22:44 | + 7:45 | |
21. | Šimůnková Martina | TAP6851 | KOB Tretra Praha | 22:49 | + 7:50 | |
22. | Kamírová Gabriela | LTP7351 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 23:29 | + 8:30 | |
23. | Houžvičková Karolína | TUR7254 | OOB TJ Turnov | 24:19 | + 9:20 | |
24. | Gibbonsová Jitka | TUV7252 | SOK TJ Turnov | 24:25 | + 9:26 | |
25. | Tloušťová Eva | SCP6950 | OK Sparta Praha | 24:43 | + 9:44 | |
26. | Straková Jana | SLA7251 | SKOB Slaný | 26:01 | + 11:02 | |
27. | Bártová Pavla | ZVO7152 | OB SK Zvole | 26:05 | + 11:06 | |
28. | Válková Martina | TUV7051 | SOK TJ Turnov | 26:30 | + 11:31 | |
29. | Pavlíčková Lenka | DOR7251 | OK Dobříš | 27:19 | + 12:20 | |
30. | Kohoutová Zdeňka | DKL7251 | KOB Kladno | 27:25 | + 12:26 | |
31. | Kubecová Jana | STB7399 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 31:05 | + 16:06 | |
32. | Lesáková Věra | TJN7152 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 31:12 | + 16:13 | |
Hlubučková Šárka | KAM6851 | OK Kamenice | DISK |