Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novotný Tomáš | PHK8101 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 63:20 | 7888 | |
2. | Losman Petr | PHK7901 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 66:43 | + 3:23 | 7495 |
3. | Hovorka Lukáš | LPU9001 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 66:52 | + 3:32 | 7477 |
4. | Záveský Filip | LPU9306 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 68:57 | + 5:37 | 7236 |
5. | Balcar Aleš | PHK8602 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 69:12 | + 5:52 | 7207 |
6. | Vítek Petr | PHK7601 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 71:33 | + 8:13 | 6934 |
7. | Moskva Roman | ZLH7501 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 76:25 | + 13:05 | 6369 |
8. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 77:08 | + 13:48 | 6286 |
9. | Hrouda Matěj | JIL9804 | A | OK Jilemnice | 77:48 | + 14:28 | 6208 |
10. | Starý Ondra | PHK9813 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 79:27 | + 16:07 | 6017 |
11. | Černý Martin | JIL8703 | C | OK Jilemnice | 80:04 | + 16:44 | 5945 |
12. | Locker Tomáš | SRK9802 | A | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 80:50 | + 17:30 | 5856 |
13. | Fátor Jan | DOB7907 | C | KOB Dobruška | 81:32 | + 18:12 | 5775 |
14. | Šitina Jakub | LTU0001 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 83:45 | + 20:25 | 5517 |
15. | Ďoubal Jan | DOB8600 | C | KOB Dobruška | 84:51 | + 21:31 | 5390 |
16. | Kupka Jaroslav | ALB7800 | C | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 89:05 | + 25:45 | 4898 |
17. | Hrdinka Daniel | VRL9701 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 89:48 | + 26:28 | 4815 |
18. | Pilgr Luděk | CET7601 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 90:51 | + 27:31 | 4693 |
19. | Hanzl Tomáš | SJC8205 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 90:58 | + 27:38 | 4680 |
20. | Kolek Petr | ASU7501 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 91:06 | + 27:46 | 4664 |
21. | Vávra Jaroslav | LPU7308 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 91:27 | + 28:07 | 4624 |
22. | Záveský Marek | CET9001 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 97:01 | + 33:41 | 3977 |
23. | Souček Tomáš | SHK8200 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 97:11 | + 33:51 | 3958 |
24. | Dvořáček Radek | NNN0102 | Neregistrovaní | 98:35 | + 35:15 | ||
25. | Krunčík Pavel | SRK8501 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 98:48 | + 35:28 | 3770 |
26. | Žák Jan | LPU9802 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 104:37 | + 41:17 | 3095 |
27. | Ježek Vít | JIL9903 | A | OK Jilemnice | 106:06 | + 42:46 | 2923 |
28. | Šabatka Jan | SHK9001 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 108:36 | + 45:16 | 2633 |
29. | Čáp Ondřej | DOB7405 | C | KOB Dobruška | 111:40 | + 48:20 | 2277 |
30. | Filičko Marek | LPU7102 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 112:08 | + 48:48 | 2222 |
31. | Macl Jan | LPU9102 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 119:12 | + 55:52 | 1402 |
32. | Sourada Tomáš | ZAM9902 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 127:09 | + 63:49 | 479 |
33. | Křížan Jiří | PVP8000 | C | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 136:18 | + 72:58 | 0 |
34. | Friml Dominik | ZAM9901 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 145:09 | + 81:49 | 0 |