Kategorie: D45B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sadílková Lenka | VIC7055 | OB Vizovice | 32:29 | ||
2. | Nowak Barbara | 1VP7050 | HKS Azymut Mochy | 33:23 | + 0:54 | |
3. | Benešová Jaroslava | DKL7050 | KOB Kladno | 34:26 | + 1:57 | |
4. | Linková Iva | TUR6850 | OOB TJ Turnov | 35:39 | + 3:10 | |
5. | Junghanß Diana | 48D7050 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 37:13 | + 4:44 | |
6. | Petýrková Pavlína | BZP7351 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 37:57 | + 5:28 | |
7. | Dobiášová Hana | ROU7451 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 38:31 | + 6:02 | |
8. | Herashchenko Eleonora | 0140004 | SRC Peleng | 38:39 | + 6:10 | |
9. | Strýčková Monika | ADA7454 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 39:38 | + 7:09 | |
10. | Obrátilová Naďa | ABM6654 | KOB ALFA Brno | 39:41 | + 7:12 | |
11. | Šišmová Hana | TYN6850 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 41:34 | + 9:05 | |
12. | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 41:43 | + 9:14 | |
13. | Kunzová Ivana | BBM7155 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 41:47 | + 9:18 | |
14. | Olisauske Edita | 2JD7351 | Berliner TSC | 42:29 | + 10:00 | |
15. | Zlesáková Stáňa | CHT7352 | OOB SK Chrast | 43:44 | + 11:15 | |
16. | Ždimerová Monika | LME6950 | SK Los Mělník | 43:59 | + 11:30 | |
17. | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:44 | + 12:15 | |
18. | Řeháková Jana | BFM7152 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 48:18 | + 15:49 | |
19. | Junková Kateřina | STH7351 | SK Studenec | 48:46 | + 16:17 | |
20. | Straková Jana | SLA7251 | SKOB Slaný | 51:13 | + 18:44 | |
21. | Přibíková Monika | PGP7256 | SK Praga | 53:35 | + 21:06 | |
22. | Severýnová Popková Klára | VLI7455 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 55:04 | + 22:35 | |
23. | Murawska Ewa | 1VP7250 | HKS Azymut Mochy | 62:11 | + 29:42 | |
24. | Douchová Jaroslava | SNA7155 | TJ START Náchod | 62:43 | + 30:14 | |
25. | Bláhová Kateřina | SJP7350 | KČT Slavoj Praha | 66:26 | + 33:57 | |
26. | Raymond-Bertrandová Jana | SLA7353 | SKOB Slaný | 70:58 | + 38:29 | |
27. | Wespi Nicole | 3PX7150 | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 73:21 | + 40:52 | |
Petrášová Irena | BBM6851 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | DISK | |||
Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DNS | |||
Kliglová Radka | TBM7261 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DNS |