Kategorie: H35B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prošek Michal | SJI7823 | OK Jihlava | 31:11 | ||
2. | Finstrle Aleš | ZBM7603 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:23 | + 3:12 | |
3. | Izdný Pavel | SJI7613 | OK Jihlava | 35:07 | + 3:56 | |
4. | Doubek Petr | SLA7000 | SKOB Slaný | 36:08 | + 4:57 | |
5. | Volkov Alexander | 38S8000 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 36:39 | + 5:28 | |
6. | Věžník Roman | TTR7901 | OOB Třebíč | 37:06 | + 5:55 | |
7. | Pastuszek Jakub | VSP7500 | USK Praha | 39:53 | + 8:42 | |
8. | Sebera Josef | SFM8301 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 40:45 | + 9:34 | |
9. | Kyncl Tomáš | ZBM7201 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:30 | + 11:19 | |
10. | Štábl Roman | KSU7501 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 42:45 | + 11:34 | |
11. | Humlíček René | UBM7101 | MENISKOS Brno | 46:59 | + 15:48 | |
12. | Toman Ondřej | LBM7517 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 47:37 | + 16:26 | |
13. | Wierer Martin | STA7702 | OK Střelka | 47:50 | + 16:39 | |
14. | Lubas Miroslav | STA7802 | OK Střelka | 47:58 | + 16:47 | |
15. | Doležel Tomáš | STA7701 | OK Střelka | 48:34 | + 17:23 | |
16. | Cícha Radek | TTR7503 | OOB Třebíč | 50:05 | + 18:54 | |
17. | Nevrkla Tomáš | RUZ7600 | TJ Růžená | 50:42 | + 19:31 | |
18. | Čech Viktor | VBM8001 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 51:45 | + 20:34 | |
19. | Cicvárek Ivo | ZBM7504 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:23 | + 21:12 | |
20. | Kubíček Petr | VIC7801 | OB Vizovice | 53:10 | + 21:59 | |
21. | Vaníček Ondřej | STA7801 | OK Střelka | 53:47 | + 22:36 | |
22. | Pavelka Martin | KSU7503 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 55:28 | + 24:17 | |
23. | Zejda Jiří | ABM7805 | KOB ALFA Brno | 57:37 | + 26:26 | |
24. | Beránek Miroslav | ZBM7705 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 63:15 | + 32:04 | |
25. | Španěl Ondřej | DOR7100 | OK Dobříš | 63:49 | + 32:38 | |
26. | Kroutil Petr | TBM7803 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:51 | + 34:40 | |
27. | Jadviščok Ladislav | UOL7700 | SOB Olomouc | 80:16 | + 49:05 | |
28. | Polách David | 170001 | Neregistrovani Vlci | 84:31 | + 53:20 | |
29. | Fiala Jan | DOR7802 | OK Dobříš | 99:32 | + 68:21 | |
30. | Pátek Richard | ZBM7609 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 111:27 | + 80:16 | |
Grabmüller Radek | KPY8300 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | DISK | |||
Slavíček Václav | JHB7703 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | DISK |